Long

...return to index

5km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Edward Catmur SLOW M21 32:17
2nd James Lyne SLOW M21 35:21
3rd Matthias Mahr SLOW M35 36:13
4th Laurence Ball NOR M21 36:57
5th Thomas Fellbaum MDOC M21 37:21
6th Michael Balling SLOW M21 38:13
7th Tom Cochrane SLOW M21 39:51
8th Peter Huzan SLOW M50 42:20
9th Paul Todd LOK M35 42:47
10th Vince Roper SLOW M45 42:59
11th Edward Stott SLOW M21 45:07
12th Steven Clellend SLOW M21 45:46
13th Andreas Fredrikson ATTUNDO M40 45:56
14th Alan Hickling SAX M50 46:40
15th Jo Hurley SLOW W21 46:44
16th Eoin O'Callaghan SLOW M35 46:56
17th Mauricio Mendes RUTD M35 47:22
18th Mick Smith HH M65 47:46
19th Hugh Hurley SLOW M21 47:58
20th Neil Brooks LOK M50 48:15
21st Steve Long TVOC M50 49:08
22nd Gytaute Akstinaite LTU W21 49:46
23rd Jim Prowting TVOC M65 50:58
24th Yordan Kolev TVOC M21 52:49
25th Richard Jones SLOW M40 53:15
26th Dziuginta Aleksandraityte IND W21 53:21
27th David Saunders HH M55 54:16
28th Claire Helliot SLOW W21 54:22
29th Todd Falensen SLOW M21 55:22
30th Tim Gage IND M21 55:42
31st Daniel Figg HH M16 57:13
32nd Peter Martin SAX M65 58:19
33rd Ronan Cleary LOK M50 59:01
34th Dawn Figg HH W45 59:08
35th Paul L'Estrange LVO M45 59:13
36th Stu Levene HH M45 59:51
37th William Power WGN M45 60:07
38th Dominic Lawrance SLOW M35 60:41
39th Melanie Hilton SLOW W35 61:42
40th Katie McInnes SLOW W21 62:37
41st Francis Carr IND M21 62:48
42nd Emma Cochrane SLOW W21 62:49
43rd Nate Burke IND M35 63:04
44th Annie Andonova SLOW W21 64:04
45th Keith Roberts NOC M50 64:07
46th Paul Hearn HH M50 64:19
47th Nikolay Kolev TVOC M45 64:21
48th Catherine Galvin LOK W45 64:57
49th John Duffield CHIG M65 65:04
50th Milan Misak SLOW M21 65:20
51st Julie Murphy SLOW W50 65:38
52nd Tatia Engelmore IND W21 66:10
53rd David Float HAVOC M45 67:12
54th Sue Carter CHIG W45 69:04
55th Luke Gilbert IND M35 72:28
56th Fiona Tam SLOW W21 72:43
57th Graham Sutton MV M65 73:12
58th Geoff Goodwin DFOK M60 73:45
59th Richard Kirk IND M21 73:59
60th Laura Hurley SLOW W21 74:20
61st Elizabeth Cowell IND W21 74:26
62nd Siobhan Henn IND W21 75:18
63rd Jasminka Cindric-Perkovic OKM W35 76:12
64th Christophe Borysiewicz SLOW M35 80:40
65th Alison Darvill IND W35 80:41
66th Katy Heald SLOW W21 82:52
67th Ken Patterson AIRE M60 83:05
68th David Eastwood NOR M21 83:16
69th Sara Abed IND W21 83:58
70th Ailleen McCarron LVO W45 84:53
71st Jon Moore MV M65 86:05
72nd Robert Hime LOK M21 86:15
73rd Judith Armitt SAX W60 114:03
rtd Fergus Campbell IND M21  
rtd David Manning IND M21  
rtd Rob Bagnall IND M21  
m11-18 Roger Moulding +1 HH M65 64:45
m12 m15-18 Simon Dunkley SN M45 68:39
m13-18 Dmitry Ushakov LOK M40 69:57
m7 m12-17 Franciso Navrro IND M35 76:21