Long

...return to index

4.3km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Edward Catmur SLOW M21 21:33
2nd Laurence Ball NOR M21 22:41
3rd Rob Patterson SLOW M21 23:36
4th Kristina Rybakovaite LTU W21 24:00
5th Oliver O'Brien SLOW M21 25:28
6th GEDIMINAS TRIMAKAS LTU M21 25:49
7th Chris Young HH M20 25:57
8th Andreas Fredrikson ATTUNDA M40 26:10
9th Dmitry Ushakov LOK M40 26:11
10th Eoin O'Callaghan SLOW M35 27:19
11th Evan Barlow SLOW M35 27:37
12th Algirdas Rutkauskas JALLE M21 27:43
13th Mauricio Mendes RUNTD M35 28:13
14th Andy Beverley SOC M21 28:16
15th Nick Raper IND M30 28:29
16th= Gytaute Akstinaite LTU W21 29:17
16th= Vince Roper SLOW M45 29:17
18th Todd Fallesem SLOW M21 29:41
19th Christophe Borysiewicz SLOW M35 29:50
20th Milan Misak IND M21 30:02
21st Vidar Bergum   M21 31:02
22nd Zuzana Prochazkova LOK W21 31:16
23rd David Eastwood NOR M21 32:02
24th Hugh Hurley SLOW M21 32:06
25th Mike Garvin SLOW M40 32:16
26th Richard Martin IND M21 32:18
27th Helen Chiswell DVO W35 32:39
28th Richard Jones SLOW M40 32:50
29th Gavin Hurley SLOW M35 32:56
30th Francisco Navarro IND M35 32:57
31st Roger Moulding HH M65 33:23
32nd= Francis Carr IND M21 33:32
32nd= Tim Gage IND M21 33:32
34th Nikoley Kolev TVOC M45 34:09
35th Melanie Hilton SLOW W35 34:14
36th Ian Smith WAOC M55 35:41
37th Alice Lovett IND W21 35:43
38th Claire Heliot SLOW W21 35:45
39th davide Coda   M21 35:57
40th Jo Hurley SLOW W21 36:27
41st Katie McInnes SLOW W21 36:39
42nd John Duffield CHIG M65 36:52
43rd Ester Bonmati SLOW W21 37:13
44th Paul Hearn HH M50 37:16
45th Geoff Goodwin DFOK M60 37:36
46th Yordan Kolev TTVOC M21 38:21
47th Marcel Admiraal IND M40 38:36
48th Marcus Bateman SN M45 41:34
49th Catherine Galvin LOK W50 41:36
50th Richard Kirk   M21 42:00
51st Paul Risley IND M55 43:02
52nd Rajiv Ratan IND M21 43:41
53rd Philip Craven DFOK M60 44:28
54th Neglais Benjamin   M35 45:45
55th Rob Sibley SAX M60 47:11
56th Katy Heald SLOW W21 48:31
57th Luke Gilbert IND M35 48:56
58th Daniel De Lange LOK M45 50:26
59th Neil Rickads IND M21 50:51
60th Len Williams LOK M21 51:24
61st Simon Dunkley SN M45 52:21
62nd Gillian Convey IND W21 52:34
63rd Chris Marshall CHIG M40 55:44
64th Judith Armitt SAX W60 56:24
65th David Manning IND M21 56:32
66th Siobhan Henn   W21 56:37
67th Rosie Sibley SAX W21 57:35
68th David Lefevre DFOK M55 58:13
69th Matthew Lefevre DFOK M16 58:52
70th Helen Smith IND W45 58:55
71st Jon Moore MV M65 60:21
72nd Richard Connett IND M50 62:03
m11 Michael Balling SLOW M21 23:32
w6 Jan Mikula SLOW M18 23:52
m11 Neil Brooks LOK M50 26:58
m11 Simonas Aruna JALLE M21 29:09
m11 George Lovett LOK M21 29:18
m11 Paul Todd LOK M35 29:32
m11 Sue Carter CHIG W45 34:24
w11 Vicky Whaley SLOW W21 34:46
m11 Fiona Tam SLOW W21 38:23
m11 Ronan Cleary LOK M50 40:03