...return to index

2.5 km

Splits

2.5km 60m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Tautvydas Stubrys   M21 18:13
2nd Yaroslav Shkarupa   M21 20:27
3rd Jim Prowting TVOC M70 21:47

5km

Splits

5km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Harold Wyber CHIG M21 23:54
2nd Duncan Grassie SLOW M21 25:33
3rd Antoine Pesentii DFOK M45 26:27
4th Alastair Oates BAOC M45 26:53
5th Anders Bank   M21 27:07
6th Todd Oates LOC M21 27:51
7th Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M40 27:57
8th Dmitry Ushakov LOK M40 28:03
9th Adam Dent CHIG M35 28:21
10th Martyn James SYO M35 28:41
11th Duncan Leeson SLOW M21 28:49
12th Francis Carr IND M21 29:13
13th Mathieu McGuire SLOW M21 29:25
14th Angus Lund SLOW M45 29:52
15th Todd Fallesen SLOW M35 31:05
16th= Sue Carter SLOW W50 31:10
16th= Tim Gage HH M35 31:10
16th= Simon Errington HH M50 31:10
19th Peter Huzan SLOW M50 31:39
20th Chris Adams LOK M45 31:41
21st Alan Hickling SAX M50 31:43
22nd Keith Bennett DFOK M45 32:05
23rd Nikolay Kolev TVOC M50 32:12
24th Ed Catmur SLOW M21 32:18
25th= Klaudia Stolc & Ian Croft DFOK W21 33:06
25th= Paul Todd LOK M40 33:06
27th Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW W21 33:12
28th Elton Dias   M21 33:22
29th Don McKerrow SLOW M65 33:30
30th Fiona Tam SLOW W21 34:00
31st Ben Binden SLOW M40 34:08
32nd Claire Cooper SLOW W21 34:57
33rd= Heather Findlay SLOW W35 35:54
33rd= Mark Isham   M21 35:54
35th Tatia Engelmore SLOW W35 36:20
36th Christopher Robinson SLOW M35 37:09
37th Claire Heliot SLOW W21 37:12
38th Graham Denney SAX M45 37:16
39th Helen Chiswell DVO W40 37:42
40th Catherine Galvin LOK W55 38:33
41st Steve Brockbank DFOK M65 38:34
42nd Andy Robinson SLOW M60 38:58
43rd Marcus Bateman SN M50 39:47
44th Vinh Hoang   W21 39:54
45th David Float HAVOC M45 40:02
46th Raffaella Marin SLOW W50 40:06
47th Teresa Bertran SLOW W21 40:47
48th Geoff Goodwin DFOK M65 41:29
49th Alan Brett CHIG M40 42:57
50th Miriam Rosen LOK W65 43:41
51st Graham Sutton MV M70 46:26
52nd Matthew Shribman DEE M21 47:33
53rd Charlotte Christie   W21 47:35
54th Mike Elliot MV M65 49:31
55th David Lefevre DFOK M60 56:07
56th David Rosen LOK M60 58:41
w8 Yordan Kolev SLOW M21 26:52
m30 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M35 28:04
w26 IanCatchpole DFOK M35 39:48