...return to index

Light Green

Splits

3.65km 95m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Adam Conway GO M14 21:57
2nd Alex Owen LOK M40 23:06
3rd Jon Chandler LOK M50 23:16
4th Charles Spence LOK M55 23:18
5th Paul Todd LOK M40 23:25
6th Andrew Welsh HAVOC M60 24:31
7th Dawn Figg HH W45 26:00
8th Nikolay Kolev TVOC M50 26:03
9th Matthew Hearn HH M21 26:30
10th David Wills   M21 26:39
11th Phil Conway GO M50 27:02
12th Vesela Chokoeva TVOC W40 27:07
13th William Chandler LOK M14 27:18
14th Chris Shaw HAVOC M65 28:22
15th Ian Ditchfield MV M60 29:12
16th Alex Edelsten IND M35 29:21
17th Catherine Osborn   W21 30:00
18th Hedley Calderbank HH M65 30:18
19th Alison Saunders HH W55 31:24
20th Philip Gristwood MV M65 31:52
21st Nikolay Yanev TVOC M40 32:12
22nd Simon Greenwood SAX M60 32:23
23rd Andrew Goldstone LOK M50 32:31
24th Stefan Peykov TVOC M50 33:08
25th Viv Hodson HH W50 33:20
26th Dale Bennett HAVOC M50 33:54
27th Keiko Conway GO W55 34:48
28th Michael Hill HAVOC M60 35:28
29th Chris Burgues HAVOC M60 37:30
30th Gavin Avey-hebditch   M55 38:14
31st Colin Jackson HAVOC M55 39:02
32nd David LeFevre DFOK M60 39:03
33rd Mike Elliot MV M65 39:14
34th James Poole LOK M21 40:28
35th Matthew Lefevre DFOK M18 40:36
36th Eloise + Jeol Quittard IND W12 41:45
37th Anthony Biggs HAVOC M65 42:50
38th Christopher Marshall CHIG M40 43:26
39th Gee-Hae Kim   W21 43:48
40th Ruth Rhodes SO W75 45:52
41st Alex Kerr CHIG M80 46:15
42nd Matteo Rebora SLOW M10 46:39
43rd Frances Goldingay HH W65 49:35
44th Anne Power LOK W85 51:25
45th Jennifer Taylor CHIG W70 55:00
46th Caroline Brown IND W40 56:38
47th Herve Schnegg   M8 62:19
48th Marion Shipman LOK W55 90:27
m10 Yordan Kolev SLOW M21 25:22
w2 Jack Greaves IND M21 36:47
w9 Jon Norman   M21 39:08
w2 Sarah Coppe IND W21 40:51

Yellow

Splits

1.775km 50m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Inigo Serrano Alonso   M10 22:12
2nd Herve Schnegg IND M45 24:31
3rd Alison Brunner IND   34:30
4th Fran Mullins+Zoe Street IND W50 35:19
5th Anna Maria TVOC W5 37:23
6th Krum Yanev TVOC M3 37:41
7th Elianna&Richard Dayle +3 IND   40:25

Extension

Splits

1.925km 60m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

Light Green+Extension

Splits

5.6km 155m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Edward Catmur SLOW M35 27:51
2nd Oliver O'Brien SLOW M35 32:42
3rd Jon Peet SAX M45 36:14
4th Katrina McLeod LUUOC W21 36:33
5th Andrea Rebora SLOW M45 37:11
6th Anthony Flick LOK M40 37:19
7th Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW W21 38:47
8th Todd Fallesen SLOW M35 39:07
9th Sue Carter SLOW W50 39:32
10th Francis Carr   M21 39:58
11th Don McKerrow SLOW M65 40:40
12th Daniel Figg HH M20 41:01
13th Matthew Harden HH M18 41:04
14th David Hodson HH M50 41:16
15th John Van Rooyen SAX M65 41:48
16th Miranda Leaf DRONGO W21 42:00
17th Tom Edelsten CHIG M70 44:07
18th Fiona Tam SLOW W21 44:10
19th Stig Tenold CASCADE M45 44:35
20th Raffaella Marin SLOW W50 45:04
21st David Float HAVOC M45 45:07
22nd Nick Raper SLOW M35 45:11
23rd Steve Brockbank DFOK M65 45:32
24th Jonathan Swil IND M21 45:38
25th Iris Lueke SLOW W40 45:50
26th Tony Harden HH M50 48:56
27th Adam Leaf HH M55 48:59
28th David Saunders HH M55 50:48
29th Philip Craven DFOK M60 53:18
30th Teresa Bertran SLOW W21 53:45
31st Catherine Galvin LOK W55 54:08
32nd Graham Batty HAVOC M55 55:35
33rd Graham Sutton MV M70 56:25
34th Harry Goldingay HH M65 57:18
35th Janet Biggs HAVOC W60 65:43
36th Stephany Spina   W21 74:48