X

...return to index

1.1km

Pos Name Club Class Time Penalty
1st Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW Women's Open 6:29  
2nd Abigail Bateman SN Women's Open 6:43 0:30
3rd Fiona Bunn TVOC Women's Open 6:46 0:30
4th Miia Roller Järfälla OK Junior Girls 6:59  
5th Karen French WIM Women's Vets 7:12  
6th Megan Harrison EPOC Women's Open 7:13  
7th Penny Bickle EBOR Women's Open 7:27  
8th Ashleigh Howells RAFO Women's Open 7:32 0:30
9th Amanda Claesson SÄVEDALENS AIK Women's Open 7:35 0:30
10th Tanya Taylor LOG Women's Vets 7:47  
11th= Helen Errington HH Women's Super Vets 8:00 0:30
11th= Paula Schilliger OLV Luzern Women's Open 8:00 0:30
13th Fiona Tam SLOW Women's Open 8:01 0:30
14th Klara Pålsson Sävedalens AIK Women's Open 8:03  
15th= Katinka Brurberg Sturla Women's Open 8:08 1:00
15th= Rose Hartmann SYO Women's Open 8:08  
17th Heather Findlay SLOW Women's Open 8:09 1:00
18th Maxime Pesenti DFOK Junior Boys 8:16 1:00
19th= Christine Kiddier GO Women's Super Vets 8:20  
19th= Amanda Roberts LOG Women's Super Vets 8:20  
21st Benedicte Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK Women's Open 8:21 1:00
22nd Baiba Ozola Mona Women's Vets 8:22 0:30
23rd Lovisa Nimvik Stern AUOC Women's Open 8:26 0:30
24th Emma Harrison EPOC Women's Vets 8:27 1:00
25th Fiona Clough BKO Women's Super Vets 8:30 0:30
26th= Claire Heliot SLOW Women's Open 8:47 0:30
26th= Helen Bickle WAOC Women's Open 8:47  
28th Sue Carter SLOW Women's Open 8:50  
29th Ann Roller Järfälla OK Women's Vets 8:51  
30th Victoria McCreadie RSOC Women's Open 8:55  
31st= Catherine Slade SAX Women's Open 8:58  
31st= Raffaella Marin SLOW Women's Open 8:58 1:00
33rd Christine Robinson SLOW Women's Super Vets 9:09 0:30
34th Jane Lambert SO Women's Super Vets 9:14 3:30
35th Lucie Hamplova AUOC Women's Open 9:15 0:30
36th Jane Campbell DEE Women's Super Vets 9:28 2:30
37th Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC Women's Open 9:30 1:30
38th Janice Nisbet ESOC Women's Super Vets 9:34  
39th Ella May Rush BOK Junior Girls 9:35  
40th Liz Phillips OD Women's Vets 9:43  
41st= Diane Leakey SLOW Women's Super Vets 9:47  
41st= Laura Harrison EPOC Women's Open 9:47 1:00
43rd Julie Webster NOC Women's Vets 9:52 2:30
44th Zak Dadswell TVOC Junior Boys 9:55 0:30
45th Jia Liu IND Women's Open 10:01  
46th Susanne Frutig Ol norska Women's Super Vets 10:11 0:30
47th Michaela Kolistanikova AUOC Women's Open 10:15 1:00
48th Maggie Roach SLOW Women's Super Vets 10:23  
49th Heather Walton SLOW Women's Super Vets 10:27  
50th= Grace French WIM Junior Girls 10:33  
50th= Helen Kelsey BOK Women's Super Vets 10:33 0:30
52nd Christine King BOK Women's Super Vets 10:40  
53rd Emese Szabo ZTC Women's Open 10:42 1:30
54th Irene Petersen CHIG Women's Vets 10:54  
55th Gwen Tanner BOK Women's Super Vets 10:57 0:30
56th Gill Ross EPOC Women's Super Vets 11:04 2:30
57th Gill Stott NGOC Women's Super Vets 11:06  
58th Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC Women's Vets 11:08 1:00
59th Clare Hanna LOG Women's Vets 11:13  
60th Lesley Ward SYO Women's Vets 11:17 3:30
61st Katherine Pike WIM Women's Vets 11:53 0:30
62nd Anne Kimberley DVO Women's Super Vets 11:54  
63rd Helen Rivers GO Women's Super Vets 12:02  
64th Margit Jenei BÖF HUNGARY Women's Super Vets 12:05 0:30
65th Charlotte Willis AIRE Women's Open 12:34 0:30
66th Dominika Bakowska Harpagan Women's Open 12:43 0:30
67th Jenny Collyer SOS Women's Super Vets 13:13  
68th Karen Howells RAFO Women's Vets 13:49 2:30
69th Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL Women's Super Vets 13:50 1:30
70th Trudy Crosby LOG Women's Super Vets 13:55  
71st Susanne Maibach OL Norska Women's Vets 14:13 1:00
72nd Catherine Galvin LOK Women's Super Vets 14:14  
73rd Melinda Riley SYO Women's Super Vets 14:16 0:30
74th Eli Klovning Andebu IL Women's Super Vets 14:17 0:30
75th Virginia Catmur SLOW Women's Super Vets 14:19 5:30
76th Anne-Britt Nilsen Kjelsaas IL Women's Super Vets 14:47 1:00
77th Ruth Rhodes SO Women's Super Vets 15:08 0:30
78th Luke Bennett DFOK Junior Boys 15:16  
79th Jess Howells IND Women's Open 16:06 1:30
80th Else.Margrethe Bredland Søgne&Songdalen OK Women's Super Vets 16:40  
81st Irene Crawshaw MDOC Women's Super Vets 17:52 0:30
82nd Nora Lee 3ROC Women's Super Vets 20:01 4:30
83rd Matteo Rebora SLOW Junior Boys 22:01 0:30
84th Vadim Pesenti DFOK Junior Boys 22:43 0:30