Y

...return to index

1km

Pos Name Club Class Time Penalty
1st Fiona Bunn TVOC Women's Open 6:03 0:30
2nd Maxime Pesenti DFOK Junior Boys 6:46  
3rd Michaela Kolistanikova AUOC Women's Open 6:51  
4th Helen Bickle WAOC Women's Open 6:56  
5th Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW Women's Open 6:58 0:30
6th Klara Pålsson Sävedalens AIK Women's Open 7:14 0:30
7th Benedicte Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK Women's Open 7:21 1:00
8th Ann Roller Järfälla OK Women's Vets 7:23  
9th Karen French WIM Women's Vets 7:25  
10th Amanda Roberts LOG Women's Super Vets 7:29  
11th Abigail Bateman SN Women's Open 7:55 2:00
12th Jane Campbell DEE Women's Super Vets 7:56  
13th= Ashleigh Howells RAFO Women's Open 8:00 1:00
13th= Amanda Claesson SÄVEDALENS AIK Women's Open 8:00 0:30
15th Megan Harrison EPOC Women's Open 8:11 0:30
16th Helen Errington HH Women's Super Vets 8:15 0:30
17th Rose Hartmann SYO Women's Open 8:16  
18th Lovisa Nimvik Stern AUOC Women's Open 8:19 0:30
19th Claire Heliot SLOW Women's Open 8:20 0:30
20th= Diane Leakey SLOW Women's Super Vets 8:39 0:30
20th= Miia Roller Järfälla OK Junior Girls 8:39  
22nd= Heather Findlay SLOW Women's Open 8:42 0:30
22nd= Baiba Ozola Mona Women's Vets 8:42  
24th Sue Carter SLOW Women's Open 8:43 0:30
25th Laura Harrison EPOC Women's Open 8:47 1:00
26th Paula Schilliger OLV Luzern Women's Open 8:49 0:30
27th Catherine Slade SAX Women's Open 8:54 0:30
28th Emma Harrison EPOC Women's Vets 8:58 1:30
29th Katinka Brurberg Sturla Women's Open 8:59 1:00
30th Liz Phillips OD Women's Vets 9:03  
31st Jane Lambert SO Women's Super Vets 9:09 0:30
32nd Ella May Rush BOK Junior Girls 9:21  
33rd Gwen Tanner BOK Women's Super Vets 9:23 1:00
34th Raffaella Marin SLOW Women's Open 9:26  
35th Fiona Clough BKO Women's Super Vets 9:39 1:30
36th Helen Kelsey BOK Women's Super Vets 9:40 0:30
37th Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC Women's Vets 9:41 0:30
38th Penny Bickle EBOR Women's Open 9:51 1:00
39th Heather Walton SLOW Women's Super Vets 9:57  
40th Christine Robinson SLOW Women's Super Vets 9:59 0:30
41st Julie Webster NOC Women's Vets 10:08 0:30
42nd Lesley Ward SYO Women's Vets 10:10  
43rd Fiona Tam SLOW Women's Open 10:27 2:00
44th Christine Kiddier GO Women's Super Vets 10:29 0:30
45th Karen Howells RAFO Women's Vets 10:34 1:30
46th Clare Hanna LOG Women's Vets 10:48  
47th= Susanne Maibach OL Norska Women's Vets 10:49 1:30
47th= Lucie Hamplova AUOC Women's Open 10:49 1:30
49th= Emese Szabo ZTC Women's Open 10:50 1:00
49th= Charlotte Willis AIRE Women's Open 10:50 1:00
51st Susanne Frutig Ol norska Women's Super Vets 11:04 0:30
52nd Christine King BOK Women's Super Vets 11:08  
53rd Tanya Taylor LOG Women's Vets 11:10 0:30
54th Zak Dadswell TVOC Junior Boys 11:19 1:30
55th Gill Stott NGOC Women's Super Vets 11:28 0:30
56th Nora Lee 3ROC Women's Super Vets 11:34 0:30
57th= Gill Ross EPOC Women's Super Vets 11:46 1:00
57th= Dominika Bakowska Harpagan Women's Open 11:46 1:00
59th Katherine Pike WIM Women's Vets 11:50  
60th Catherine Galvin LOK Women's Super Vets 12:17  
61st Maggie Roach SLOW Women's Super Vets 12:21 1:30
62nd Janice Nisbet ESOC Women's Super Vets 12:30 0:30
63rd Helen Rivers GO Women's Super Vets 12:36 1:00
64th Victoria McCreadie RSOC Women's Open 12:43 1:00
65th Trudy Crosby LOG Women's Super Vets 12:45 1:30
66th Jenny Collyer SOS Women's Super Vets 12:57 1:00
67th Margit Jenei BÖF HUNGARY Women's Super Vets 13:03  
68th Grace French WIM Junior Girls 13:21  
69th Luke Bennett DFOK Junior Boys 13:28 1:00
70th Else.Margrethe Bredland Søgne&Songdalen OK Women's Super Vets 13:32 2:00
71st Irene Petersen CHIG Women's Vets 13:36 1:00
72nd Melinda Riley SYO Women's Super Vets 13:37 2:00
73rd Anne-Britt Nilsen Kjelsaas IL Women's Super Vets 13:57 0:30
74th= Jess Howells IND Women's Open 13:59 1:30
74th= Ruth Rhodes SO Women's Super Vets 13:59 0:30
76th Irene Crawshaw MDOC Women's Super Vets 14:14 0:30
77th Anne Kimberley DVO Women's Super Vets 14:42 0:30
78th Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC Women's Open 14:56 2:00
79th Jia Liu IND Women's Open 15:07 3:30
80th Virginia Catmur SLOW Women's Super Vets 15:48 2:30
81st Matteo Rebora SLOW Junior Boys 15:53  
82nd Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL Women's Super Vets 20:20 2:30
83rd Vadim Pesenti DFOK Junior Boys 21:25  
dnf Eli Klovning Andebu IL Women's Super Vets   1:00