Split Times for LOK Victoria Park - 03-Jul-2018 - Provisional - Short

...return to index

Short - Split Times

2.8km

Pos Name Age Class Time S1 1 100 2 101 3 108 4 111 5 112 6 113 7 114 8 115 9 116 10 117 F1
1st Mari Grotil Sevgrgja
W15 13:29 0:00
0:00
1:01 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
2:39 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
4:06 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
5:50 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
6:46 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
7:34 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
9:04 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
10:12 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
11:35 (1st)
1:23 (1st)
13:12 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
13:29 (1st)
0:17 (1st=)
2nd Anne Mette Grotli
W45 17:48 0:00
0:00
1:19 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
3:26 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)
5:09 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
7:24 (2nd)
2:15 (3rd)
9:09 (3rd)
1:45 (9th)
10:28 (3rd)
1:19 (8th)
12:21 (2nd)
1:53 (4th)
13:57 (2nd)
1:36 (7th)
15:44 (2nd)
1:47 (6th)
17:26 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
17:48 (2nd)
0:22 (4th=)
3rd James Pool
LOK
M35 19:18 0:00
0:00
1:30 (3rd)
1:30 (3rd)
3:39 (3rd)
2:09 (3rd)
5:31 (3rd)
1:52 (3rd)
7:43 (3rd)
2:12 (2nd)
9:01 (2nd)
1:18 (4th)
10:09 (2nd)
1:08 (4th)
12:52 (3rd)
2:43 (12th)
14:35 (3rd)
1:43 (8th)
16:27 (3rd)
1:52 (7th)
18:55 (3rd)
2:28 (11th)
19:18 (3rd)
0:23 (8th=)
4th Tomas Luko
M21 20:28 0:00
0:00
2:53 (14th)
2:53 (14th)
6:02 (12th=)
3:09 (10th)
8:16 (9th)
2:14 (6th)
10:56 (7th)
2:40 (5th)
12:02 (6th)
1:06 (3rd)
12:59 (6th)
0:57 (2nd)
15:01 (5th)
2:02 (6th)
16:23 (4th)
1:22 (4th=)
18:07 (4th)
1:44 (4th=)
20:01 (4th)
1:54 (4th)
20:28 (4th)
0:27 (11th=)
5th Georgina Chase
W21 21:08 0:00
0:00
1:59 (5th)
1:59 (5th)
4:35 (4th)
2:36 (5th)
7:47 (7th)
3:12 (14th)
10:24 (5th)
2:37 (4th)
11:50 (5th)
1:26 (5th)
12:56 (5th)
1:06 (3rd)
15:00 (4th)
2:04 (7th)
16:31 (5th)
1:31 (6th)
18:30 (5th)
1:59 (8th)
20:46 (5th)
2:16 (7th)
21:08 (5th)
0:22 (4th=)
6th Christupas Pajeda
M20 21:31 0:00
0:00
2:50 (11th=)
2:50 (11th=)
6:00 (11th)
3:10 (11th=)
8:08 (8th)
2:08 (5th)
11:07 (8th)
2:59 (7th)
12:12 (7th)
1:05 (2nd)
14:19 (8th)
2:07 (15th)
16:18 (7th)
1:59 (5th)
17:35 (7th)
1:17 (3rd)
19:19 (6th)
1:44 (4th=)
21:03 (6th)
1:44 (3rd)
21:31 (6th)
0:28 (13th)
7th Suki Li
W21 22:21 0:00
0:00
1:44 (4th)
1:44 (4th)
4:44 (6th)
3:00 (7th)
7:10 (5th)
2:26 (9th)
10:16 (4th)
3:06 (9th)
11:44 (4th)
1:28 (6th=)
12:53 (4th)
1:09 (5th)
15:13 (6th)
2:20 (8th)
17:14 (6th)
2:01 (13th)
19:35 (7th)
2:21 (11th)
21:54 (7th)
2:19 (10th)
22:21 (7th)
0:27 (11th=)
8th Antonella Mantovani
W50 24:14 0:00
0:00
2:03 (6th)
2:03 (6th)
5:23 (8th)
3:20 (15th)
7:39 (6th)
2:16 (7th)
11:20 (9th=)
3:41 (13th)
12:52 (8th)
1:32 (8th)
14:16 (7th)
1:24 (9th=)
16:50 (8th)
2:34 (10th)
18:39 (8th)
1:49 (9th)
21:11 (8th)
2:32 (13th)
23:29 (8th)
2:18 (8th=)
24:14 (8th)
0:45 (16th)
9th Danilli Willings
W21 24:15 0:00
0:00
2:08 (7th)
2:08 (7th)
4:40 (5th)
2:32 (4th)
6:41 (4th)
2:01 (4th)
10:44 (6th)
4:03 (16th)
15:51 (12th)
5:07 (18th)
17:04 (11th)
1:13 (6th=)
18:48 (10th=)
1:44 (2nd)
20:10 (10th)
1:22 (4th=)
21:49 (9th)
1:39 (3rd)
23:53 (9th)
2:04 (5th=)
24:15 (9th)
0:22 (4th=)
10th Anja Grant
W21 24:29 0:00
0:00
2:50 (11th=)
2:50 (11th=)
5:58 (10th)
3:08 (9th)
8:20 (10th=)
2:22 (8th)
11:20 (9th=)
3:00 (8th)
15:59 (14th)
4:39 (17th)
17:24 (12th)
1:25 (11th=)
19:15 (12th)
1:51 (3rd)
20:30 (11th)
1:15 (2nd)
22:01 (10th)
1:31 (2nd)
24:05 (10th)
2:04 (5th=)
24:29 (10th)
0:24 (10th)
11th Kathryn Dobson
W35 25:39 0:00
0:00
2:52 (13th)
2:52 (13th)
6:02 (12th=)
3:10 (11th=)
9:12 (13th)
3:10 (13th)
12:09 (12th)
2:57 (6th)
14:37 (10th)
2:28 (13th)
16:02 (10th)
1:25 (11th=)
18:48 (10th=)
2:46 (13th)
20:40 (12th)
1:52 (10th)
22:51 (12th)
2:11 (10th)
25:09 (11th)
2:18 (8th=)
25:39 (11th)
0:30 (14th)
12th Matteo Rebora
SLOW
M12 26:14 0:00
0:00
2:24 (9th)
2:24 (9th)
5:27 (9th)
3:03 (8th)
8:20 (10th=)
2:53 (11th)
11:58 (11th)
3:38 (12th)
13:26 (9th)
1:28 (6th=)
14:39 (9th)
1:13 (6th=)
17:10 (9th)
2:31 (9th)
19:50 (9th)
2:40 (15th)
22:31 (11th)
2:41 (15th)
25:57 (12th)
3:26 (14th)
26:14 (12th)
0:17 (1st=)
13th Maria David
W40 29:15 0:00
0:00
3:26 (16th)
3:26 (16th)
6:56 (15th)
3:30 (16th)
9:48 (14th)
2:52 (10th)
13:23 (14th)
3:35 (11th)
15:29 (11th)
2:06 (10th)
18:32 (14th)
3:03 (18th)
21:25 (14th)
2:53 (16th)
23:25 (14th)
2:00 (12th)
25:47 (13th)
2:22 (12th)
28:43 (13th)
2:56 (12th)
29:15 (13th)
0:32 (15th)
14th Framcesca Turan
W16 29:57 0:00
0:00
2:09 (8th)
2:09 (8th)
4:59 (7th)
2:50 (6th)
8:32 (12th)
3:33 (15th)
12:31 (13th)
3:59 (15th)
15:58 (13th)
3:27 (16th)
17:37 (13th)
1:39 (13th)
20:27 (13th)
2:50 (15th)
22:25 (13th)
1:58 (11th)
26:20 (14th)
3:55 (17th)
29:34 (14th)
3:14 (13th)
29:57 (14th)
0:23 (8th=)
15th Paula Maestre
W9 38:13 0:00
0:00
3:25 (15th)
3:25 (15th)
6:35 (14th)
3:10 (11th=)
11:25 (15th)
4:50 (17th)
15:12 (15th)
3:47 (14th)
17:19 (15th)
2:07 (11th)
18:43 (15th)
1:24 (9th=)
21:30 (15th)
2:47 (14th)
29:22 (16th)
7:52 (18th)
31:27 (15th)
2:05 (9th)
37:51 (15th)
6:24 (16th)
38:13 (15th)
0:22 (4th=)
16th Diego Maestre
M7 39:03 0:00
0:00
4:14 (17th)
4:14 (17th)
7:31 (17th)
3:17 (14th)
12:15 (16th)
4:44 (16th)
15:37 (16th)
3:22 (10th)
18:17 (16th)
2:40 (15th)
20:00 (16th)
1:43 (14th)
22:35 (16th)
2:35 (11th)
29:24 (17th)
6:49 (17th)
31:57 (16th)
2:33 (14th)
38:42 (16th)
6:45 (17th)
39:03 (16th)
0:21 (3rd)
17th Vijay Kumar
M40 39:50 0:00
0:00
5:52 (18th)
5:52 (18th)
9:41 (18th)
3:49 (17th)
12:45 (17th)
3:04 (12th)
17:52 (17th)
5:07 (18th)
20:00 (17th)
2:08 (12th)
22:44 (17th)
2:44 (17th)
26:19 (17th)
3:35 (17th)
28:45 (15th)
2:26 (14th)
32:04 (17th)
3:19 (16th)
39:04 (17th)
7:00 (18th)
39:50 (17th)
0:46 (17th)
18th Sara Fastwoog
  41:42 0:00
0:00
2:47 (10th)
2:47 (10th)
7:22 (16th)
4:35 (18th)
15:41 (18th)
8:19 (18th)
20:22 (18th)
4:41 (17th)
22:51 (18th)
2:29 (14th)
25:01 (18th)
2:10 (16th)
29:21 (18th)
4:20 (18th)
32:27 (18th)
3:06 (16th)
36:36 (18th)
4:09 (18th)
40:45 (18th)
4:09 (15th)
41:42 (18th)
0:57 (18th)