Age Class Results - M21 for City of London Weekend 2018 - Bloomsbury - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - 1

...return to index

1 - M21

4.425km

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind
1st James Hoad DRONGO M21 Men's Elite 26:30  
2nd Ben Windsor DRONGO M21 Men's Elite 26:43 +0:13
3rd Erik Nilsson Simkovics OLC Wienerwald M21 Men's Elite 27:14 +0:44
4th Michael Crone SLOW M21 Men's Elite 27:51 +1:21
5th Tom Dobra UBOC M21 Men's Elite 29:06 +2:36
6th Ben Stevens AIRE M21 Men's Elite 29:20 +2:50
7th James Mellor SHUOC M21 Men's Elite 29:31 +3:01
8th Robert Ashton BAOC M21 Men's Elite 31:02 +4:32
9th Brais Pineiro Brais Fan Club M21 Men's Elite 32:01 +5:31
10th James Lyne SLOW M21 Men's Elite 32:09 +5:39
11th James Errington HH M21 Men's Elite 32:10 +5:40
12th Antonio Toledo Zambrana Raid Orientation Paris M21 Men's Elite 32:22 +5:52
13th Yasha Chechik SLOW M21 Men's Elite 32:32 +6:02
14th Mindaugas Lekaveckas OK Takas M21 Men's Elite 32:42 +6:12
15th Matteo Civillini   M21 Men's Elite 33:00 +6:30
16th Jan Fredrik Helgaker   M21 Men's Elite 33:24 +6:54
17th= Halvor Lund   M21 Men's Elite 33:29 +6:59
17th= Chris Lambert SYO M21 Men's Open 33:29 +6:59
19th Paul Vriend   M21 Men's Elite 33:56 +7:26
20th Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M21 Men's Open 34:04 +7:34
21st Rajiv Ratan LOK M21 Men's Open 34:26 +7:56
22nd Daniel Hodson SOC M21 Men's Open 34:31 +8:01
23rd Andrej Olunczek USV TU Dresden M21 Men's Elite 35:48 +9:18
24th Hugo Rodríguez González Ciudad Rodrigo Orientacion M21 Men's Open 36:06 +9:36
25th Sebastian Knitsch USV TU Dresden M21 Men's Elite 36:19 +9:49
26th Donatas Tumaitis SLOW M21 Men's Elite 36:57 +10:27
27th Thomas Clapuyt ASUB Orientation M21 Men's Elite 37:00 +10:30
28th Cedric Faucheux DRONGO M21 Men's Elite 38:07 +11:37
29th Wenwei Liu GO M21 Men's Open 38:23 +11:53
30th Bir Rai RSOC M21 Men's Open 38:40 +12:10
31st Anthony Stott WITSOC (Wits Orienteering Club) [RSA] M21 Men's Elite 39:12 +12:42
32nd Hugo Popplewell   M21 Men's Elite 39:22 +12:52
33rd Dan Safka DRONGO M21 Men's Elite 39:48 +13:18
34th Tautvydas Stubrys IND M21 Men's Open 39:53 +13:23
35th Rob Laidlow   M21 Men's Elite 40:35 +14:05
36th Stuart Douglas LOK M21 Men's Open 41:42 +15:12
37th Adam Mihaczi Tipo Orienteering Club M21 Men's Open 43:46 +17:16
38th Daniel Itten Surfclub Romanshorn M21 Men's Open 44:00 +17:30
39th Eliot Rodríguez González   M21 Men's Open 45:31 +19:01
40th Pedro Tiago Gomes COAAL M21 Men's Elite 45:37 +19:07
41st Richard Watkins DRONGO M21 Men's Open 48:16 +21:46
42nd Martin Husbyn Wing OK M21 Men's Elite 52:11 +25:41
43rd Justin Mathew   M21 Men's Elite 54:13 +27:43
44th Daniel Guerra Martínez - Falero Toledo Orientación M21 Men's Elite 70:02 +43:32
  Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat M21 Men's Elite m1-7 m10-14 m16-18 m20-24  
  Steve Hatch   M21 Men's Open m1