Split Times for City of London Weekend 2018 - Bloomsbury - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - 5

...return to index

5 - Split Times

1.875km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 101 2 102 3 105 4 107 5 118 6 119 7 129 8 131 9 130 10 132 11 126 12 133 13 115 14 100 F
1st Unni Strand Karlsen
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 14:43 0:00
0:00
0:48 (16th)
0:48 (16th)
1:50 (4th)
1:02 (1st)
3:17 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
4:57 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
6:30 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
7:32 (1st)
1:02 (2nd)
9:07 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
9:34 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
10:56 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
12:18 (1st)
1:22 (3rd)
13:20 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
14:14 (1st)
0:54 (3rd)
14:32 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
14:43 (1st)
0:11 (1st=)
2nd Hazel Reade
W21 Newcomers 15:17 0:00
0:00
0:46 (15th)
0:46 (15th)
1:49 (3rd)
1:03 (2nd)
3:18 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
3:53 (2nd)
0:35 (3rd)
5:08 (2nd)
1:15 (2nd)
6:44 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
7:36 (2nd)
0:52 (1st)
9:12 (2nd)
1:36 (2nd)
9:42 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd=)
11:11 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
12:54 (2nd)
1:43 (17th=)
13:59 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
14:45 (2nd)
0:46 (1st)
15:05 (2nd)
0:20 (3rd)
15:17 (2nd)
0:12 (4th=)
3rd Kari Pedersen
IL Tyrving
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 16:43 0:00
0:00
0:40 (6th=)
0:40 (6th=)
1:53 (5th)
1:13 (4th=)
3:32 (3rd)
1:39 (5th)
4:11 (3rd)
0:39 (4th)
5:31 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd)
7:29 (3rd)
1:58 (5th)
8:37 (3rd)
1:08 (4th)
10:23 (3rd)
1:46 (4th)
10:54 (3rd)
0:31 (4th=)
12:36 (3rd)
1:42 (7th=)
13:56 (3rd)
1:20 (2nd)
15:08 (3rd)
1:12 (3rd=)
16:11 (3rd)
1:03 (10th=)
16:32 (3rd)
0:21 (4th=)
16:43 (3rd)
0:11 (1st=)
4th Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 17:00 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st=)
0:35 (1st=)
2:07 (8th=)
1:32 (15th=)
3:43 (5th=)
1:36 (3rd)
4:23 (5th)
0:40 (5th=)
5:54 (5th)
1:31 (6th)
7:44 (5th)
1:50 (3rd)
8:53 (5th)
1:09 (5th)
10:47 (5th)
1:54 (6th=)
11:21 (5th)
0:34 (7th=)
13:00 (5th)
1:39 (4th=)
14:19 (4th)
1:19 (1st)
15:31 (4th)
1:12 (3rd=)
16:24 (4th)
0:53 (2nd)
16:45 (4th)
0:21 (4th=)
17:00 (4th)
0:15 (18th=)
5th Susan Stevens
AIRE
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 17:09 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st=)
0:35 (1st=)
1:48 (1st=)
1:13 (4th=)
3:37 (4th)
1:49 (7th=)
4:18 (4th)
0:41 (7th=)
5:42 (4th)
1:24 (4th)
7:38 (4th)
1:56 (4th)
8:45 (4th)
1:07 (3rd)
10:39 (4th)
1:54 (6th=)
11:11 (4th)
0:32 (6th)
12:53 (4th)
1:42 (7th=)
14:23 (5th)
1:30 (6th)
15:40 (5th)
1:17 (5th)
16:35 (5th)
0:55 (4th)
16:57 (5th)
0:22 (8th=)
17:09 (5th)
0:12 (4th=)
6th Di Turner
SO
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 18:41 0:00
0:00
0:50 (20th=)
0:50 (20th=)
2:20 (13th=)
1:30 (13th)
4:02 (8th)
1:42 (6th)
4:43 (9th)
0:41 (7th=)
6:09 (7th)
1:26 (5th)
8:12 (7th)
2:03 (7th=)
9:28 (7th)
1:16 (8th=)
11:26 (7th)
1:58 (8th)
11:57 (7th)
0:31 (4th=)
13:36 (7th)
1:39 (4th=)
15:10 (7th)
1:34 (10th)
16:49 (6th)
1:39 (20th)
18:09 (6th=)
1:20 (26th=)
18:30 (6th)
0:21 (4th=)
18:41 (6th)
0:11 (1st=)
7th Miriam Rosen
SROC
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 18:46 0:00
0:00
0:43 (11th=)
0:43 (11th=)
2:00 (6th)
1:17 (6th)
3:49 (7th)
1:49 (7th=)
4:30 (7th)
0:41 (7th=)
6:02 (6th)
1:32 (7th)
8:05 (6th)
2:03 (7th=)
9:21 (6th)
1:16 (8th=)
11:11 (6th)
1:50 (5th)
11:48 (6th)
0:37 (16th=)
13:34 (6th)
1:46 (9th)
15:06 (6th)
1:32 (9th)
17:10 (7th)
2:04 (33rd)
18:09 (6th=)
0:59 (6th=)
18:32 (7th)
0:23 (10th=)
18:46 (7th)
0:14 (11th=)
8th Magne Klovning
Andebu IL
M75 Men's Hyper Vets 20:11 0:00
0:00
0:42 (8th=)
0:42 (8th=)
2:14 (10th)
1:32 (15th=)
4:23 (15th)
2:09 (22nd=)
5:10 (17th)
0:47 (18th=)
6:49 (12th=)
1:39 (11th)
9:10 (11th)
2:21 (16th)
10:34 (10th)
1:24 (18th=)
12:45 (10th)
2:11 (14th)
13:22 (10th)
0:37 (16th=)
15:32 (11th)
2:10 (20th=)
17:03 (9th=)
1:31 (7th=)
18:28 (8th=)
1:25 (8th=)
19:30 (8th)
1:02 (9th)
19:53 (8th)
0:23 (10th=)
20:11 (8th)
0:18 (33rd=)
9th Liz Drew
EBOR
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 20:23 0:00
0:00
0:37 (3rd=)
0:37 (3rd=)
1:48 (1st=)
1:11 (3rd)
3:43 (5th=)
1:55 (15th)
4:27 (6th)
0:44 (11th)
7:51 (22nd)
3:24 (40th)
9:58 (18th)
2:07 (10th)
11:09 (15th=)
1:11 (6th)
13:12 (12th=)
2:03 (9th=)
13:47 (12th)
0:35 (10th=)
15:28 (10th)
1:41 (6th)
17:03 (9th=)
1:35 (11th=)
18:46 (11th)
1:43 (22nd=)
19:44 (10th)
0:58 (5th)
20:06 (9th)
0:22 (8th=)
20:23 (9th)
0:17 (30th=)
10th Guy Goodair
EPOC
M80 Men's Hyper Vets 20:24 0:00
0:00
0:59 (27th=)
0:59 (27th=)
2:23 (16th)
1:24 (8th)
4:13 (11th)
1:50 (9th=)
4:58 (11th)
0:45 (12th=)
6:34 (8th)
1:36 (10th)
8:45 (8th)
2:11 (11th=)
10:06 (8th)
1:21 (16th=)
12:15 (8th)
2:09 (12th=)
13:03 (8th)
0:48 (32nd=)
15:01 (8th)
1:58 (13th)
16:57 (8th)
1:56 (27th=)
18:28 (8th=)
1:31 (14th=)
19:40 (9th)
1:12 (22nd)
20:09 (10th)
0:29 (27th)
20:24 (10th)
0:15 (18th=)
11th Royce Mills
Red Kiwi Orienteering Club
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 20:28 0:00
0:00
0:59 (27th=)
0:59 (27th=)
2:30 (19th=)
1:31 (14th)
4:24 (16th)
1:54 (13th=)
5:06 (16th)
0:42 (10th)
6:52 (14th)
1:46 (15th=)
9:21 (13th)
2:29 (19th=)
10:39 (12th)
1:18 (11th)
12:48 (11th)
2:09 (12th=)
13:27 (11th)
0:39 (20th)
15:43 (12th)
2:16 (29th)
17:12 (11th)
1:29 (4th=)
18:42 (10th)
1:30 (13th)
19:51 (11th)
1:09 (18th)
20:15 (11th)
0:24 (15th=)
20:28 (11th)
0:13 (7th=)
12th Susanne Frutig
OL Norska
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 20:50 0:00
0:00
0:45 (13th=)
0:45 (13th=)
2:20 (13th=)
1:35 (18th)
4:17 (13th=)
1:57 (17th)
5:04 (14th)
0:47 (18th=)
6:38 (10th)
1:34 (9th)
9:07 (10th)
2:29 (19th=)
10:26 (9th)
1:19 (12th)
12:38 (9th)
2:12 (15th=)
13:14 (9th)
0:36 (14th=)
15:16 (9th)
2:02 (15th=)
17:56 (12th)
2:40 (40th=)
19:14 (12th)
1:18 (6th)
20:13 (12th)
0:59 (6th=)
20:36 (12th)
0:23 (10th=)
20:50 (12th)
0:14 (11th=)
13th Per Øystein Andersen
Andebu IL
M75 Men's Hyper Vets 21:41 0:00
0:00
0:37 (3rd=)
0:37 (3rd=)
2:47 (28th=)
2:10 (38th=)
4:41 (19th)
1:54 (13th=)
5:28 (19th)
0:47 (18th=)
7:10 (16th)
1:42 (13th)
9:51 (17th)
2:41 (26th=)
11:11 (17th)
1:20 (13th=)
13:45 (14th)
2:34 (25th=)
14:26 (14th=)
0:41 (23rd=)
16:41 (16th)
2:15 (28th)
18:22 (16th)
1:41 (15th)
19:48 (14th)
1:26 (10th)
20:56 (13th)
1:08 (16th=)
21:26 (13th)
0:30 (28th=)
21:41 (13th)
0:15 (18th=)
14th Karin Kirk
OD
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 21:51 0:00
0:00
0:51 (22nd=)
0:51 (22nd=)
2:35 (22nd=)
1:44 (25th=)
4:42 (20th)
2:07 (20th)
5:27 (18th)
0:45 (12th=)
7:14 (17th)
1:47 (17th=)
9:49 (16th)
2:35 (24th)
11:09 (15th=)
1:20 (13th=)
14:04 (18th)
2:55 (32nd)
14:39 (18th)
0:35 (10th=)
16:45 (17th)
2:06 (18th)
18:27 (17th)
1:42 (16th)
19:58 (15th)
1:31 (14th=)
21:18 (16th)
1:20 (26th=)
21:37 (14th=)
0:19 (2nd)
21:51 (14th)
0:14 (11th=)
15th Anne Lundmark
JOK
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 21:52 0:00
0:00
0:43 (11th=)
0:43 (11th=)
2:05 (7th)
1:22 (7th)
4:09 (10th)
2:04 (18th=)
4:55 (10th)
0:46 (15th=)
6:41 (11th)
1:46 (15th=)
9:12 (12th)
2:31 (22nd=)
10:36 (11th)
1:24 (18th=)
13:12 (12th=)
2:36 (27th)
13:48 (13th)
0:36 (14th=)
15:58 (13th)
2:10 (20th=)
18:00 (13th)
2:02 (31st)
19:32 (13th)
1:32 (16th)
21:13 (15th)
1:41 (34th)
21:37 (14th=)
0:24 (15th=)
21:52 (15th)
0:15 (18th=)
16th Mona Hull
Almby IK
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 21:55 0:00
0:00
0:49 (17th=)
0:49 (17th=)
2:47 (28th=)
1:58 (34th=)
4:51 (23rd=)
2:04 (18th=)
5:43 (23rd=)
0:52 (24th=)
7:30 (19th)
1:47 (17th=)
9:59 (19th)
2:29 (19th=)
11:35 (18th)
1:36 (28th=)
13:54 (17th)
2:19 (19th)
14:36 (17th)
0:42 (27th=)
16:38 (15th)
2:02 (15th=)
18:21 (15th)
1:43 (17th=)
20:01 (16th=)
1:40 (21st)
21:12 (14th)
1:11 (19th=)
21:38 (16th)
0:26 (21st=)
21:55 (16th)
0:17 (30th=)
17th Niina Karnit
SRD SK
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 22:00 0:00
0:00
0:45 (13th=)
0:45 (13th=)
2:21 (15th)
1:36 (19th)
4:17 (13th=)
1:56 (16th)
5:02 (12th)
0:45 (12th=)
6:35 (9th)
1:33 (8th)
8:53 (9th)
2:18 (13th=)
12:45 (25th)
3:52 (43rd)
14:48 (24th)
2:03 (9th=)
15:22 (24th)
0:34 (7th=)
17:33 (24th)
2:11 (23rd)
19:02 (21st)
1:29 (4th=)
20:24 (20th)
1:22 (7th)
21:27 (18th)
1:03 (10th=)
21:48 (17th)
0:21 (4th=)
22:00 (17th)
0:12 (4th=)
18th Gill Ross
EPOC
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 22:06 0:00
0:00
1:07 (33rd=)
1:07 (33rd=)
2:35 (22nd=)
1:28 (10th=)
4:43 (21st)
2:08 (21st)
5:30 (21st)
0:47 (18th=)
8:45 (28th)
3:15 (39th)
11:03 (25th)
2:18 (13th=)
12:23 (24th)
1:20 (13th=)
14:37 (23rd)
2:14 (17th)
15:17 (23rd)
0:40 (21st=)
17:25 (22nd)
2:08 (19th)
18:56 (19th)
1:31 (7th=)
20:21 (19th)
1:25 (8th=)
21:24 (17th)
1:03 (10th=)
21:49 (18th)
0:25 (19th=)
22:06 (18th)
0:17 (30th=)
19th Christine King
BOK
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 22:17 0:00
0:00
0:49 (17th=)
0:49 (17th=)
2:33 (21st)
1:44 (25th=)
4:51 (23rd=)
2:18 (27th=)
5:43 (23rd=)
0:52 (24th=)
7:32 (20th)
1:49 (19th)
10:16 (22nd)
2:44 (28th)
11:43 (20th=)
1:27 (22nd)
14:17 (20th)
2:34 (25th=)
15:07 (22nd)
0:50 (35th=)
17:20 (21st)
2:13 (24th=)
18:58 (20th)
1:38 (13th)
20:35 (21st)
1:37 (17th)
21:40 (19th)
1:05 (13th)
22:03 (19th)
0:23 (10th=)
22:17 (19th)
0:14 (11th=)
20th Elisabeth Roed
Andebu IL
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 22:28 0:00
0:00
1:37 (42nd)
1:37 (42nd)
3:30 (38th)
1:53 (30th=)
5:22 (31st)
1:52 (12th)
6:08 (27th)
0:46 (15th=)
7:49 (21st)
1:41 (12th)
10:12 (21st)
2:23 (17th)
11:36 (19th)
1:24 (18th=)
13:48 (15th)
2:12 (15th=)
14:26 (14th=)
0:38 (18th=)
16:36 (14th)
2:10 (20th=)
18:11 (14th)
1:35 (11th=)
20:08 (18th)
1:57 (29th=)
21:48 (20th)
1:40 (32nd=)
22:15 (20th)
0:27 (24th=)
22:28 (20th)
0:13 (7th=)
21st Jackie Page
EPOC
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 23:06 0:00
0:00
0:42 (8th=)
0:42 (8th=)
2:16 (11th)
1:34 (17th)
4:34 (18th)
2:18 (27th=)
5:29 (20th)
0:55 (29th=)
7:24 (18th)
1:55 (22nd=)
10:05 (20th)
2:41 (26th=)
11:43 (20th=)
1:38 (30th)
14:21 (22nd)
2:38 (29th)
15:06 (21st)
0:45 (30th)
17:32 (23rd)
2:26 (34th=)
19:27 (23rd)
1:55 (26th)
21:05 (22nd)
1:38 (18th=)
22:20 (21st)
1:15 (23rd)
22:47 (21st)
0:27 (24th=)
23:06 (21st)
0:19 (35th=)
22nd Anja Richter
W40 Newcomers 23:40 0:00
0:00
1:05 (32nd)
1:05 (32nd)
2:58 (32nd=)
1:53 (30th=)
5:14 (29th)
2:16 (26th)
6:09 (28th)
0:55 (29th=)
8:34 (27th)
2:25 (30th=)
10:58 (24th)
2:24 (18th)
12:15 (22nd)
1:17 (10th)
14:19 (21st)
2:04 (11th)
14:57 (20th)
0:38 (18th=)
16:48 (18th)
1:51 (10th)
19:28 (24th)
2:40 (40th=)
21:31 (23rd)
2:03 (32nd)
22:58 (23rd)
1:27 (30th)
23:24 (23rd)
0:26 (21st=)
23:40 (22nd)
0:16 (27th=)
23rd Jose Stanley
WIM
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 23:41 0:00
0:00
0:50 (20th=)
0:50 (20th=)
2:29 (18th)
1:39 (22nd=)
5:04 (26th)
2:35 (34th=)
5:58 (25th=)
0:54 (28th)
7:53 (23rd)
1:55 (22nd=)
10:41 (23rd)
2:48 (30th)
12:17 (23rd)
1:36 (28th=)
14:50 (25th)
2:33 (24th)
15:38 (25th)
0:48 (32nd=)
17:59 (25th)
2:21 (33rd)
19:52 (25th)
1:53 (24th)
21:35 (24th)
1:43 (22nd=)
22:51 (22nd)
1:16 (24th)
23:22 (22nd)
0:31 (30th=)
23:41 (23rd)
0:19 (35th=)
24th Judith Goodair
EPOC
W75 Women's Hyper Vets 23:51 0:00
0:00
0:42 (8th=)
0:42 (8th=)
2:07 (8th=)
1:25 (9th)
4:16 (12th)
2:09 (22nd=)
5:03 (13th)
0:47 (18th=)
6:56 (15th)
1:53 (20th=)
9:27 (14th)
2:31 (22nd=)
11:02 (13th)
1:35 (27th)
13:50 (16th)
2:48 (31st)
14:34 (16th)
0:44 (29th)
16:51 (20th)
2:17 (30th)
19:10 (22nd)
2:19 (35th)
22:06 (25th)
2:56 (42nd)
23:14 (24th)
1:08 (16th=)
23:37 (24th)
0:23 (10th=)
23:51 (24th)
0:14 (11th=)
25th Ruth Rhodes
SO
W75 Women's Hyper Vets 24:31 0:00
0:00
0:52 (24th)
0:52 (24th)
2:30 (19th=)
1:38 (20th=)
5:05 (27th)
2:35 (34th=)
5:58 (25th=)
0:53 (26th=)
8:13 (24th)
2:15 (27th)
11:09 (26th)
2:56 (33rd)
13:03 (26th)
1:54 (36th)
15:49 (26th)
2:46 (30th)
16:31 (26th)
0:42 (27th=)
18:51 (27th)
2:20 (32nd)
20:40 (27th)
1:49 (22nd)
22:45 (27th)
2:05 (34th)
23:52 (25th)
1:07 (15th)
24:16 (25th)
0:24 (15th=)
24:31 (25th)
0:15 (18th=)
26th Irene Crawshaw
MDOC
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 25:26 0:00
0:00
1:29 (40th)
1:29 (40th)
2:57 (31st)
1:28 (10th=)
4:48 (22nd)
1:51 (11th)
5:34 (22nd)
0:46 (15th=)
11:54 (41st)
6:20 (44th)
13:58 (36th)
2:04 (9th)
15:13 (33rd)
1:15 (7th)
17:45 (33rd)
2:32 (23rd)
18:19 (30th)
0:34 (7th=)
20:16 (28th)
1:57 (11th=)
22:00 (28th)
1:44 (20th)
23:38 (28th)
1:38 (18th=)
24:39 (26th)
1:01 (8th)
25:12 (26th)
0:33 (33rd=)
25:26 (26th)
0:14 (11th=)
27th Anne-Britt Nilsen
Kjelsås IL
W75 Women's Hyper Vets 26:48 0:00
0:00
0:40 (6th=)
0:40 (6th=)
2:35 (22nd=)
1:55 (33rd)
4:25 (17th)
1:50 (9th=)
5:05 (15th)
0:40 (5th=)
6:49 (12th=)
1:44 (14th)
9:38 (15th)
2:49 (31st)
11:06 (14th)
1:28 (23rd)
14:07 (19th)
3:01 (35th)
14:47 (19th)
0:40 (21st=)
16:49 (19th)
2:02 (15th=)
18:32 (18th)
1:43 (17th=)
20:01 (16th=)
1:29 (12th)
26:06 (27th)
6:05 (42nd)
26:33 (27th)
0:27 (24th=)
26:48 (27th)
0:15 (18th=)
28th Brian Yates
ESOC
M70 Newcomers 27:27 0:00
0:00
0:58 (25th=)
0:58 (25th=)
2:52 (30th)
1:54 (32nd)
5:36 (33rd)
2:44 (38th)
6:43 (32nd=)
1:07 (38th=)
9:35 (33rd)
2:52 (37th)
12:36 (33rd=)
3:01 (34th)
14:21 (30th)
1:45 (32nd)
17:21 (29th)
3:00 (34th)
18:29 (31st)
1:08 (41st)
21:12 (31st)
2:43 (37th)
23:16 (31st)
2:04 (32nd)
25:11 (31st)
1:55 (26th=)
26:40 (28th)
1:29 (31st)
27:11 (28th)
0:31 (30th=)
27:27 (28th)
0:16 (27th=)
29th Else-Margrethe Bredland
Søgne og Songdalen OK
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 27:45 0:00
0:00
1:18 (39th)
1:18 (39th)
4:02 (41st=)
2:44 (42nd)
6:22 (37th)
2:20 (30th)
7:20 (36th)
0:58 (31st)
9:23 (32nd)
2:03 (24th)
12:10 (30th=)
2:47 (29th)
15:59 (36th)
3:49 (42nd)
18:36 (34th)
2:37 (28th)
19:22 (34th)
0:46 (31st)
21:54 (33rd)
2:32 (36th)
23:48 (33rd)
1:54 (25th)
25:32 (32nd)
1:44 (25th)
26:50 (29th)
1:18 (25th)
27:25 (29th)
0:35 (37th)
27:45 (29th)
0:20 (38th=)
30th Ian Hendrie
FVO
M65 Women's Ultra Vets 28:12 0:00
0:00
1:00 (29th)
1:00 (29th)
2:58 (32nd=)
1:58 (34th=)
5:55 (35th)
2:57 (39th)
7:02 (34th)
1:07 (38th=)
9:21 (31st)
2:19 (29th)
12:36 (33rd=)
3:15 (38th)
14:29 (32nd)
1:53 (35th)
17:40 (32nd)
3:11 (37th)
18:37 (33rd)
0:57 (39th)
21:36 (32nd)
2:59 (39th)
23:41 (32nd)
2:05 (33rd)
25:42 (33rd)
2:01 (31st)
27:08 (30th)
1:26 (29th)
27:45 (30th)
0:37 (38th)
28:12 (30th)
0:27 (42nd)
31st Monika Cooper
SYO
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 28:23 0:00
0:00
1:12 (37th=)
1:12 (37th=)
3:04 (34th)
1:52 (29th)
5:44 (34th)
2:40 (37th)
6:43 (32nd=)
0:59 (32nd=)
9:14 (30th)
2:31 (33rd)
12:22 (32nd)
3:08 (36th=)
14:04 (29th)
1:42 (31st)
17:26 (31st)
3:22 (38th)
18:17 (29th)
0:51 (37th)
21:02 (30th)
2:45 (38th)
23:02 (30th)
2:00 (30th)
24:59 (30th)
1:57 (29th=)
27:25 (31st)
2:26 (37th)
27:59 (31st)
0:34 (36th)
28:23 (31st)
0:24 (41st)
32nd Gabriele Harke
Berlin
W50 Newcomers 28:49 0:00
0:00
0:49 (17th=)
0:49 (17th=)
2:35 (22nd=)
1:46 (27th)
5:08 (28th)
2:33 (33rd)
6:13 (29th)
1:05 (37th)
8:29 (26th)
2:16 (28th)
12:10 (30th=)
3:41 (42nd)
13:44 (28th)
1:34 (25th=)
17:11 (28th)
3:27 (39th)
18:32 (32nd)
1:21 (43rd)
21:56 (34th=)
3:24 (43rd)
24:09 (34th)
2:13 (34th)
26:47 (35th)
2:38 (40th)
28:10 (33rd)
1:23 (28th)
28:34 (32nd)
0:24 (15th=)
28:49 (32nd)
0:15 (18th=)
33rd Peter Durrant
M50 Newcomers 29:34 0:00
0:00
1:35 (41st)
1:35 (41st)
3:13 (36th)
1:38 (20th=)
5:34 (32nd)
2:21 (31st)
6:33 (31st)
0:59 (32nd=)
8:58 (29th)
2:25 (30th=)
11:37 (28th)
2:39 (25th)
13:27 (27th)
1:50 (33rd=)
15:58 (27th)
2:31 (22nd)
16:39 (27th)
0:41 (23rd=)
18:36 (26th)
1:57 (11th=)
20:32 (26th)
1:56 (27th=)
22:15 (26th)
1:43 (22nd=)
28:51 (34th)
6:36 (43rd)
29:21 (33rd)
0:30 (28th=)
29:34 (33rd)
0:13 (7th=)
34th Sue Levinson
EPOC
W60 Women's Hyper Vets 30:25 0:00
0:00
0:51 (22nd=)
0:51 (22nd=)
2:19 (12th)
1:28 (10th=)
6:59 (43rd)
4:40 (44th)
7:59 (40th)
1:00 (34th=)
10:43 (38th)
2:44 (36th)
17:18 (43rd)
6:35 (44th)
18:42 (42nd)
1:24 (18th=)
21:00 (38th)
2:18 (18th)
21:41 (39th)
0:41 (23rd=)
23:54 (39th)
2:13 (24th=)
26:32 (38th)
2:38 (39th)
28:27 (37th)
1:55 (26th=)
29:38 (36th)
1:11 (19th=)
30:11 (35th)
0:33 (33rd=)
30:25 (34th)
0:14 (11th=)
35th Janet Todd
EBOR
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 30:28 0:00
0:00
0:58 (25th=)
0:58 (25th=)
2:39 (26th)
1:41 (24th)
5:15 (30th)
2:36 (36th)
6:18 (30th)
1:03 (36th)
8:23 (25th)
2:05 (25th)
11:31 (27th)
3:08 (36th=)
14:26 (31st)
2:55 (41st)
17:25 (30th)
2:59 (33rd)
18:14 (28th)
0:49 (34th)
20:40 (29th)
2:26 (34th=)
22:36 (29th)
1:56 (27th=)
24:46 (29th)
2:10 (35th)
29:35 (35th)
4:49 (40th)
30:08 (34th)
0:33 (33rd=)
30:28 (35th)
0:20 (38th=)
36th Rodney Freeburn
NOR
M80 Men's Hyper Vets 30:47 0:00
0:00
1:07 (33rd=)
1:07 (33rd=)
4:31 (43rd)
3:24 (43rd)
6:57 (42nd)
2:26 (32nd)
7:57 (39th)
1:00 (34th=)
10:24 (36th)
2:27 (32nd)
14:02 (37th)
3:38 (41st)
15:52 (35th)
1:50 (33rd=)
19:28 (36th)
3:36 (40th)
20:18 (37th)
0:50 (35th=)
23:19 (38th)
3:01 (40th)
25:41 (37th)
2:22 (36th)
28:03 (36th)
2:22 (37th=)
29:43 (37th)
1:40 (32nd=)
30:29 (36th)
0:46 (40th)
30:47 (36th)
0:18 (33rd=)
37th Gun Jørgensen
Andebu IL
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 34:18 0:00
0:00
1:12 (37th=)
1:12 (37th=)
3:40 (39th)
2:28 (40th)
6:51 (40th)
3:11 (40th)
8:01 (41st)
1:10 (40th)
10:41 (37th)
2:40 (35th)
15:17 (41st)
4:36 (43rd)
18:02 (41st)
2:45 (40th)
21:08 (40th)
3:06 (36th)
22:00 (40th)
0:52 (38th)
25:03 (41st)
3:03 (41st)
27:59 (40th)
2:56 (42nd)
31:18 (39th)
3:19 (43rd)
33:01 (38th)
1:43 (35th)
33:56 (37th)
0:55 (41st=)
34:18 (37th)
0:22 (40th)
38th Maria Isabel Neto
W60 Newcomers 36:14 0:00
0:00
1:11 (35th=)
1:11 (35th=)
3:44 (40th)
2:33 (41st)
6:56 (41st)
3:12 (41st)
8:10 (42nd)
1:14 (42nd)
11:12 (39th)
3:02 (38th)
14:34 (39th)
3:22 (39th)
17:10 (39th)
2:36 (39th)
22:02 (42nd)
4:52 (43rd)
23:19 (42nd)
1:17 (42nd)
26:36 (42nd)
3:17 (42nd)
29:47 (41st)
3:11 (43rd)
32:12 (40th)
2:25 (39th)
35:00 (40th)
2:48 (38th)
35:55 (38th)
0:55 (41st=)
36:14 (38th)
0:19 (35th=)
39th Inger Marie Johansson
Andebu IL
W65 Women's Ultra Vets 44:53 0:00
0:00
1:11 (35th=)
1:11 (35th=)
3:15 (37th)
2:04 (36th)
6:28 (38th=)
3:13 (42nd)
7:18 (35th)
0:50 (23rd)
12:52 (43rd)
5:34 (43rd)
15:03 (40th)
2:11 (11th=)
16:35 (38th)
1:32 (24th)
19:01 (35th)
2:26 (21st)
19:42 (35th)
0:41 (23rd=)
21:56 (34th=)
2:14 (27th)
36:28 (42nd)
14:32 (44th)
38:24 (41st)
1:56 (28th)
44:06 (41st)
5:42 (41st)
44:37 (39th)
0:31 (30th=)
44:53 (39th)
0:16 (27th=)
40th Chantal Sliman
BNCO
W70 Women's Ultra Vets 56:06 0:00
0:00
1:02 (30th=)
1:02 (30th=)
2:41 (27th)
1:39 (22nd=)
5:00 (25th)
2:19 (29th)
10:31 (43rd)
5:31 (45th)
12:24 (42nd)
1:53 (20th=)
15:30 (42nd)
3:06 (35th)
17:31 (40th)
2:01 (37th)
21:38 (41st)
4:07 (42nd)
22:36 (41st)
0:58 (40th)
24:49 (40th)
2:13 (24th=)
27:18 (39th)
2:29 (38th)
30:04 (38th)
2:46 (41st)
34:03 (39th)
3:59 (39th)
55:51 (40th)
21:48 (43rd)
56:06 (40th)
0:15 (18th=)
  Doris Eberli
OLC Winterthur
W45 Newcomers m1 0:00
0:00

2:31
4:42
2:11 (24th=)
5:35
0:53 (26th=)
7:49
2:14 (26th)
10:07
2:18 (13th=)
11:28
1:21 (16th=)
13:49
2:21 (20th)
14:24
0:35 (10th=)
16:25
2:01 (14th)
18:05
1:40 (14th)
20:20
2:15 (36th)
21:26
1:06 (14th)
21:52
0:26 (21st=)
22:05
0:13 (7th=)
  Frank Martindale
LOK
M80 Men's Hyper Vets m8-9 0:00
0:00
1:02 (30th=)
1:02 (30th=)
3:12 (35th)
2:10 (38th=)
6:28 (38th=)
3:16 (43rd)
7:40 (37th)
1:12 (41st)
10:12 (35th)
2:32 (34th)
13:49 (35th)
3:37 (40th)
16:02 (37th)
2:13 (38th)


17:06
19:31
2:25 (37th)
21:53
2:22 (37th=)
23:59
2:06 (36th)
24:41
0:42 (39th)
25:10
0:29 (43rd)
  Bjørn Ludvigsen
Andebu IL
M75 Men's Hyper Vets m14 0:00
0:00
0:38 (5th)
0:38 (5th)
2:27 (17th)
1:49 (28th)
4:04 (9th)
1:37 (4th)
4:38 (8th)
0:34 (2nd)
10:09 (34th)
5:31 (42nd)
12:08 (29th)
1:59 (6th)
19:25 (43rd)
7:17 (44th)
21:05 (39th)
1:40 (3rd)
21:35 (38th)
0:30 (2nd=)
23:07 (37th)
1:32 (3rd)
24:59 (36th)
1:52 (23rd)
26:27 (34th)
1:28 (11th)
27:38 (32nd)
1:11 (19th=)

28:09
  Eli Klovning
Andebu IL
W70 Women's Ultra Vets w12 0:00
0:00
1:54 (43rd)
1:54 (43rd)
4:02 (41st=)
2:08 (37th)
6:13 (36th)
2:11 (24th=)
7:48 (38th)
1:35 (43rd)
11:14 (40th)
3:26 (41st)
14:07 (38th)
2:53 (32nd)
15:41 (34th)
1:34 (25th=)
19:36 (37th)
3:55 (41st)
20:11 (36th)
0:35 (10th=)
22:29 (36th)
2:18 (31st)
24:16 (35th)
1:47 (21st)

28:06
28:31
0:25 (19th=)
28:46
0:15 (18th=)
  Ron Oxburgh
WAOC
M80 Men's Hyper Vets m5-14 0:00
0:00
4:03 (44th)
4:03 (44th)
28:56 (44th)
24:53 (44th)
41:22 (44th)
12:26 (45th)
46:52 (44th)
5:30 (44th)










67:31