Split Times for City of London Weekend 2018 - Bloomsbury - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - 6

...return to index

6 - Split Times

2km

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S 1 117 2 116 3 103 4 104 5 106 6 105 7 107 8 104 9 103 10 118 11 119 12 114 13 111 14 120 15 123 16 121 17 125 18 122 19 120 20 111 21 115 22 100 F
1st Gaëlle Fronhoffs
ASUB Orientation
W16 Girls Junior 16- 13:51 0:00
0:00
0:47 (3rd=)
0:47 (3rd=)
1:50 (2nd)
1:03 (2nd=)
2:26 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
2:26 (2nd)
[0:14 (2nd=)]
3:15 (2nd)
0:49 (1st=)
3:48 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
4:18 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
4:45 (1st)
0:27 (6th=)
4:45 (1st)
[0:14 (3rd)]
5:33 (1st)
0:48 (4th=)
7:06 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
8:07 (1st)
1:01 (1st=)
8:34 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
8:34 (1st)
[0:12 (2nd)]
9:22 (1st)
0:48 (6th)
10:59 (1st)
1:37 (7th)
11:30 (1st)
0:31 (2nd)
12:17 (1st)
0:47 (2nd)
13:04 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
13:04 (1st)
[1:16 (11th)]
13:24 (1st)
0:20 (1st=)
13:40 (1st)
0:16 (3rd=)
13:51 (1st)
0:11 (7th=)
2nd Mario Leitner
OLT Transdanubien
M16 Boys Junior 16- 13:59 0:00
0:00
0:42 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
1:44 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
0:41 (4th=)
2:25 (1st)
[0:24 (8th)]
3:14 (1st)
0:49 (1st=)
3:57 (2nd)
0:43 (8th=)
4:30 (2nd)
0:33 (2nd)
4:55 (2nd)
0:25 (3rd)
4:55 (2nd)
[0:22 (7th)]
5:37 (2nd)
0:42 (1st)
7:18 (2nd)
1:41 (3rd)
8:31 (2nd)
1:13 (6th)
9:04 (3rd)
0:33 (5th)
9:04 (3rd)
[0:31 (8th)]
9:40 (2nd)
0:36 (1st)
11:01 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
11:36 (2nd)
0:35 (5th)
12:25 (2nd)
0:49 (4th)
13:13 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
13:13 (2nd)
[0:38 (9th)]
13:35 (2nd)
0:22 (3rd)
13:51 (2nd)
0:16 (3rd=)
13:59 (2nd)
0:08 (1st)
3rd Miia Roller
Järfälla OK
W14 Girls Junior 16- 14:34 0:00
0:00
0:53 (6th)
0:53 (6th)
1:56 (5th)
1:03 (2nd=)
2:36 (3rd)
0:40 (3rd)
2:36 (3rd)
[0:18 (5th)]
3:27 (3rd)
0:51 (3rd=)
4:09 (5th)
0:42 (7th)
4:45 (4th)
0:36 (4th=)
5:08 (3rd)
0:23 (1st)
5:08 (3rd)
[0:19 (5th=)]
5:55 (3rd)
0:47 (3rd)
7:31 (3rd)
1:36 (2nd)
8:32 (3rd)
1:01 (1st=)
9:02 (2nd)
0:30 (3rd=)
9:02 (2nd)
[0:22 (5th)]
9:48 (3rd)
0:46 (5th)
11:31 (4th)
1:43 (11th)
12:04 (4th)
0:33 (3rd=)
12:52 (3rd=)
0:48 (3rd)
13:44 (3rd)
0:52 (4th=)
13:44 (3rd)
[0:15 (3rd)]
14:08 (3rd)
0:24 (5th=)
14:24 (3rd)
0:16 (3rd=)
14:34 (3rd)
0:10 (3rd=)
4th Sarah Darley
GO
W14 Girls Junior 16- 14:40 0:00
0:00
0:47 (3rd=)
0:47 (3rd=)
1:55 (4th)
1:08 (5th=)
2:37 (4th=)
0:42 (6th)
2:37 (4th=)
[0:26 (9th)]
3:29 (5th)
0:52 (5th)
4:08 (4th)
0:39 (4th)
4:49 (5th)
0:41 (9th)
5:13 (5th)
0:24 (2nd)
5:13 (5th)
[0:30 (12th)]
5:58 (4th=)
0:45 (2nd)
7:49 (4th)
1:51 (6th)
8:54 (4th)
1:05 (3rd=)
9:24 (4th)
0:30 (3rd=)
9:24 (4th)
[0:34 (9th)]
10:05 (4th)
0:41 (3rd)
11:29 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd)
12:02 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd=)
12:52 (3rd=)
0:50 (5th)
13:50 (4th)
0:58 (6th)
13:50 (4th)
[0:29 (8th)]
14:14 (4th)
0:24 (5th=)
14:31 (4th)
0:17 (6th)
14:40 (4th)
0:09 (2nd)
5th Zak Dadswell
SLOW
M16 Boys Junior 16- 16:41 0:00
0:00
0:59 (8th)
0:59 (8th)
2:07 (7th)
1:08 (5th=)
2:45 (7th)
0:38 (2nd)
2:45 (7th)
[0:20 (6th)]
3:40 (6th)
0:55 (6th)
4:21 (6th=)
0:41 (6th)
5:05 (7th)
0:44 (10th)
5:31 (7th)
0:26 (4th=)
5:31 (7th)
[0:19 (5th=)]
6:19 (6th=)
0:48 (4th=)
8:09 (7th)
1:50 (5th)
9:39 (6th)
1:30 (8th)
10:14 (6th)
0:35 (7th)
10:14 (6th)
[0:30 (7th)]
10:59 (5th)
0:45 (4th)
12:35 (5th)
1:36 (6th)
13:17 (5th)
0:42 (8th)
14:10 (5th)
0:53 (6th)
15:37 (5th)
1:27 (12th)
15:37 (5th)
[0:18 (4th)]
16:10 (5th)
0:33 (8th=)
16:31 (5th)
0:21 (11th)
16:41 (5th)
0:10 (3rd=)
6th Sofia Martinez Gomez
Gallaecia Raid
W14 Girls Junior 16- 16:42 0:00
0:00
0:54 (7th)
0:54 (7th)
2:19 (8th)
1:25 (10th)
3:00 (8th)
0:41 (4th=)
3:00 (8th)
[0:13 (1st)]
3:59 (8th)
0:59 (7th)
4:39 (8th)
0:40 (5th)
5:15 (8th)
0:36 (4th=)
5:42 (8th)
0:27 (6th=)
5:42 (8th)
[0:13 (1st=)]
6:37 (8th)
0:55 (8th)
8:33 (8th)
1:56 (7th)
9:42 (7th)
1:09 (5th)
10:26 (7th)
0:44 (11th)
10:26 (7th)
[0:14 (3rd)]
11:46 (6th)
1:20 (11th)
13:26 (6th)
1:40 (9th)
14:03 (6th)
0:37 (6th)
14:59 (6th)
0:56 (7th)
15:51 (6th)
0:52 (4th=)
15:51 (6th)
[0:11 (2nd)]
16:14 (6th)
0:23 (4th)
16:32 (6th)
0:18 (7th)
16:42 (6th)
0:10 (3rd=)
7th Manon Herve
AS Martignas
W16 Girls Junior 16- 17:35 0:00
0:00
1:05 (9th)
1:05 (9th)
2:23 (9th)
1:18 (8th)
3:08 (9th)
0:45 (8th)
3:08 (9th)
[0:14 (2nd=)]
4:14 (9th)
1:06 (9th)
4:57 (9th)
0:43 (8th=)
5:35 (9th)
0:38 (6th=)
6:03 (9th)
0:28 (8th)
6:03 (9th)
[0:15 (4th)]
7:04 (9th)
1:01 (9th)
9:29 (9th)
2:25 (10th)
10:43 (8th=)
1:14 (7th)
11:19 (8th=)
0:36 (8th=)
11:19 (8th=)
[0:10 (1st)]
12:17 (8th)
0:58 (7th)
13:47 (8th)
1:30 (5th)
14:27 (8th)
0:40 (7th)
15:25 (8th)
0:58 (8th)
16:31 (7th)
1:06 (7th)
16:31 (7th)
[0:10 (1st)]
17:04 (7th)
0:33 (8th=)
17:24 (7th)
0:20 (8th=)
17:35 (7th)
0:11 (7th=)
8th Noé Madranges
AS Martignas
M16 Boys Junior 16- 17:41 0:00
0:00
0:49 (5th)
0:49 (5th)
1:53 (3rd)
1:04 (4th)
2:37 (4th=)
0:44 (7th)
2:37 (4th=)
[0:14 (2nd=)]
3:28 (4th)
0:51 (3rd=)
4:04 (3rd)
0:36 (2nd)
4:39 (3rd)
0:35 (3rd)
5:09 (4th)
0:30 (9th=)
5:09 (4th)
[0:13 (1st=)]
5:58 (4th=)
0:49 (6th)
7:59 (5th)
2:01 (8th)
10:43 (8th=)
2:44 (12th)
11:19 (8th=)
0:36 (8th=)
11:19 (8th=)
[0:23 (6th)]
11:58 (7th)
0:39 (2nd)
13:27 (7th)
1:29 (4th)
14:12 (7th)
0:45 (9th)
15:17 (7th)
1:05 (9th)
16:53 (8th)
1:36 (13th)
16:53 (8th)
[0:23 (5th=)]
17:17 (8th)
0:24 (5th=)
17:31 (8th)
0:14 (1st=)
17:41 (8th)
0:10 (3rd=)
9th Wolf De Mits
TROL
M14 Boys Junior 16- 17:49 0:00
0:00
0:43 (2nd)
0:43 (2nd)
1:57 (6th)
1:14 (7th)
2:43 (6th)
0:46 (9th)
2:43 (6th)
[0:35 (12th)]
3:44 (7th)
1:01 (8th)
4:21 (6th=)
0:37 (3rd)
4:59 (6th)
0:38 (6th=)
5:25 (6th)
0:26 (4th=)
5:25 (6th)
[0:53 (13th)]
6:19 (6th=)
0:54 (7th)
8:08 (6th)
1:49 (4th)
9:13 (5th)
1:05 (3rd=)
9:42 (5th)
0:29 (2nd)
9:42 (5th)
[1:02 (11th)]
14:00 (9th)
4:18 (13th)
14:58 (9th)
0:58 (1st)
15:27 (9th)
0:29 (1st)
16:13 (9th)
0:46 (1st)
17:04 (9th)
0:51 (3rd)
17:04 (9th)
[1:01 (10th)]
17:24 (9th)
0:20 (1st=)
17:38 (9th)
0:14 (1st=)
17:49 (9th)
0:11 (7th=)
n/c Peter Errington
HH
M20 Boys Junior 16- 20:12 0:00
0:00
1:12
1:12 (10th)
2:35
1:23 (9th)
3:30
0:55 (12th)
3:30
[0:31 (10th)]
4:41
1:11 (10th)
5:36
0:55 (11th)
6:24
0:48 (11th)
6:54
0:30 (9th=)
6:54
[0:26 (8th)]
8:14
1:20 (10th)
10:31
2:17 (9th)
12:05
1:34 (9th)
12:47
0:42 (10th)
12:47
[0:21 (4th)]
13:56
1:09 (10th)
15:42
1:46 (12th)
16:41
0:59 (10th)
17:50
1:09 (10th)
19:02
1:12 (9th)
19:02
[0:25 (7th)]
19:40
0:38 (10th)
20:00
0:20 (8th=)
20:12
0:12 (10th=)
10th Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer
DFOK
M14 Boys Junior 16- 27:52 0:00
0:00
1:31 (10th)
1:31 (11th)
3:14 (11th)
1:43 (13th)
4:08 (11th)
0:54 (10th=)
4:08 (11th)
[0:36 (13th)]
5:31 (10th)
1:23 (12th)
6:32 (11th)
1:01 (12th)
7:28 (11th)
0:56 (12th)
8:59 (10th)
1:31 (11th)
8:59 (10th)
[0:29 (11th)]
12:31 (11th)
3:32 (13th)
15:20 (11th)
2:49 (11th)
17:17 (10th)
1:57 (10th)
18:03 (10th)
0:46 (12th)
18:03 (10th)
[2:01 (13th)]
19:04 (10th)
1:01 (9th)
20:45 (11th)
1:41 (10th)
21:55 (11th)
1:10 (12th)
23:06 (10th)
1:11 (11th)
24:25 (10th)
1:19 (11th)
24:25 (10th)
[1:42 (12th)]
27:03 (11th)
2:38 (13th)
27:40 (10th)
0:37 (12th)
27:52 (10th)
0:12 (10th=)
11th Tullio Acanfora
M14 Boys Junior 16- 27:57 0:00
0:00
1:33 (11th)
1:33 (12th)
3:13 (10th)
1:40 (12th)
4:07 (10th)
0:54 (10th=)
4:07 (10th)
[0:34 (11th)]
5:32 (11th)
1:25 (13th)
6:23 (10th)
0:51 (10th)
7:20 (10th)
0:57 (13th)
9:01 (11th)
1:41 (12th)
9:01 (11th)
[0:28 (10th)]
12:16 (10th)
3:15 (12th)
15:08 (10th)
2:52 (12th)
17:19 (11th)
2:11 (11th)
18:06 (11th)
0:47 (13th)
18:06 (11th)
[1:59 (12th)]
19:05 (11th)
0:59 (8th)
20:44 (10th)
1:39 (8th)
21:53 (10th)
1:09 (11th)
23:10 (11th)
1:17 (12th)
24:28 (11th)
1:18 (10th)
24:28 (11th)
[1:44 (13th)]
26:58 (10th)
2:30 (12th)
27:42 (11th)
0:44 (13th)
27:57 (11th)
0:15 (12th)
12th Timi Czirbesz
SMOC
W16 Girls Junior 16- 43:46 0:00
0:00
14:06 (12th)
14:06 (13th)
15:43 (12th)
1:37 (11th)
16:39 (12th)
0:56 (13th)
16:39 (12th)
[0:23 (7th)]
17:53 (12th)
1:14 (11th)
19:04 (12th)
1:11 (13th)
19:44 (12th)
0:40 (8th)
22:05 (12th)
2:21 (13th)
22:05 (12th)
[0:27 (9th)]
25:15 (12th)
3:10 (11th)
28:49 (12th)
3:34 (13th)
31:39 (12th)
2:50 (13th)
32:13 (12th)
0:34 (6th)
32:13 (12th)
[0:37 (10th)]
35:07 (12th)
2:54 (12th)
37:19 (12th)
2:12 (13th)
39:27 (12th)
2:08 (13th)
40:53 (12th)
1:26 (13th)
42:04 (12th)
1:11 (8th)
42:04 (12th)
[0:23 (5th=)]
43:07 (12th)
1:03 (11th)
43:27 (12th)
0:20 (8th=)
43:46 (12th)
0:19 (13th)