Split Times for City of London Weekend 2018 - Bloomsbury - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - Women's Ultra Vets

...return to index

Women's Ultra Vets - Split Times

1.875km

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 101 2 102 3 105 4 107 5 118 6 119 7 129 8 131 9 130 10 132 11 126 12 133 13 115 14 100 F
1st Unni Strand Karlsen
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
W65 14:43 0:00
0:00
0:48 (10th)
0:48 (10th)
1:50 (3rd)
1:02 (1st)
3:17 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
3:50 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
4:57 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
6:30 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
7:32 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
9:07 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
9:34 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
10:56 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
12:18 (1st)
1:22 (3rd)
13:20 (1st)
1:02 (1st)
14:14 (1st)
0:54 (2nd)
14:32 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
14:43 (1st)
0:11 (1st=)
2nd Kari Pedersen
IL Tyrving
W65 16:43 0:00
0:00
0:40 (4th)
0:40 (4th)
1:53 (4th)
1:13 (3rd=)
3:32 (2nd)
1:39 (3rd)
4:11 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
5:31 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
7:29 (2nd)
1:58 (4th)
8:37 (2nd)
1:08 (3rd)
10:23 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
10:54 (2nd)
0:31 (2nd=)
12:36 (2nd)
1:42 (5th=)
13:56 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
15:08 (2nd)
1:12 (2nd=)
16:11 (2nd)
1:03 (8th=)
16:32 (2nd)
0:21 (3rd=)
16:43 (2nd)
0:11 (1st=)
3rd Janice Nisbet
ESOC
W65 17:00 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st=)
0:35 (1st=)
2:07 (7th)
1:32 (11th)
3:43 (4th=)
1:36 (2nd)
4:23 (4th)
0:40 (3rd)
5:54 (4th)
1:31 (5th)
7:44 (4th)
1:50 (2nd)
8:53 (4th)
1:09 (4th)
10:47 (4th)
1:54 (4th=)
11:21 (4th)
0:34 (5th=)
13:00 (4th)
1:39 (2nd=)
14:19 (3rd)
1:19 (1st)
15:31 (3rd)
1:12 (2nd=)
16:24 (3rd)
0:53 (1st)
16:45 (3rd)
0:21 (3rd=)
17:00 (3rd)
0:15 (13th=)
4th Susan Stevens
AIRE
W65 17:09 0:00
0:00
0:35 (1st=)
0:35 (1st=)
1:48 (1st=)
1:13 (3rd=)
3:37 (3rd)
1:49 (5th=)
4:18 (3rd)
0:41 (4th=)
5:42 (3rd)
1:24 (3rd)
7:38 (3rd)
1:56 (3rd)
8:45 (3rd)
1:07 (2nd)
10:39 (3rd)
1:54 (4th=)
11:11 (3rd)
0:32 (4th)
12:53 (3rd)
1:42 (5th=)
14:23 (4th)
1:30 (6th)
15:40 (4th)
1:17 (4th)
16:35 (4th)
0:55 (3rd)
16:57 (4th)
0:22 (7th=)
17:09 (4th)
0:12 (4th=)
5th Di Turner
SO
W65 18:41 0:00
0:00
0:50 (13th=)
0:50 (13th=)
2:20 (9th=)
1:30 (9th)
4:02 (7th)
1:42 (4th)
4:43 (7th)
0:41 (4th=)
6:09 (6th)
1:26 (4th)
8:12 (6th)
2:03 (5th=)
9:28 (6th)
1:16 (7th=)
11:26 (6th)
1:58 (6th)
11:57 (6th)
0:31 (2nd=)
13:36 (6th)
1:39 (2nd=)
15:10 (6th)
1:34 (9th)
16:49 (5th)
1:39 (14th)
18:09 (5th=)
1:20 (17th=)
18:30 (5th)
0:21 (3rd=)
18:41 (5th)
0:11 (1st=)
6th Miriam Rosen
SROC
W65 18:46 0:00
0:00
0:43 (6th=)
0:43 (6th=)
2:00 (5th)
1:17 (5th)
3:49 (6th)
1:49 (5th=)
4:30 (6th)
0:41 (4th=)
6:02 (5th)
1:32 (6th)
8:05 (5th)
2:03 (5th=)
9:21 (5th)
1:16 (7th=)
11:11 (5th)
1:50 (3rd)
11:48 (5th)
0:37 (13th)
13:34 (5th)
1:46 (7th)
15:06 (5th)
1:32 (8th)
17:10 (6th)
2:04 (23rd)
18:09 (5th=)
0:59 (5th=)
18:32 (6th)
0:23 (9th=)
18:46 (6th)
0:14 (8th=)
7th Liz Drew
EBOR
W65 20:23 0:00
0:00
0:37 (3rd)
0:37 (3rd)
1:48 (1st=)
1:11 (2nd)
3:43 (4th=)
1:55 (10th)
4:27 (5th)
0:44 (8th)
7:51 (16th)
3:24 (24th)
9:58 (12th)
2:07 (8th)
11:09 (10th=)
1:11 (5th)
13:12 (9th=)
2:03 (7th=)
13:47 (9th)
0:35 (8th=)
15:28 (8th)
1:41 (4th)
17:03 (7th)
1:35 (10th=)
18:46 (8th)
1:43 (16th=)
19:44 (7th)
0:58 (4th)
20:06 (7th)
0:22 (7th=)
20:23 (7th)
0:17 (18th=)
8th Royce Mills
Red Kiwi Orienteering Club
W70 20:28 0:00
0:00
0:59 (17th)
0:59 (17th)
2:30 (13th)
1:31 (10th)
4:24 (11th)
1:54 (9th)
5:06 (11th)
0:42 (7th)
6:52 (10th)
1:46 (10th=)
9:21 (10th)
2:29 (13th=)
10:39 (9th)
1:18 (9th)
12:48 (8th)
2:09 (9th)
13:27 (8th)
0:39 (15th)
15:43 (9th)
2:16 (19th)
17:12 (8th)
1:29 (4th=)
18:42 (7th)
1:30 (8th)
19:51 (8th)
1:09 (12th)
20:15 (8th)
0:24 (12th=)
20:28 (8th)
0:13 (6th=)
9th Susanne Frutig
OL Norska
W65 20:50 0:00
0:00
0:45 (8th=)
0:45 (8th=)
2:20 (9th=)
1:35 (13th)
4:17 (9th=)
1:57 (12th)
5:04 (10th)
0:47 (14th=)
6:38 (8th)
1:34 (8th)
9:07 (8th)
2:29 (13th=)
10:26 (7th)
1:19 (10th)
12:38 (7th)
2:12 (10th=)
13:14 (7th)
0:36 (11th=)
15:16 (7th)
2:02 (9th=)
17:56 (9th)
2:40 (25th)
19:14 (9th)
1:18 (5th)
20:13 (9th)
0:59 (5th=)
20:36 (9th)
0:23 (9th=)
20:50 (9th)
0:14 (8th=)
10th Karin Kirk
OD
W70 21:51 0:00
0:00
0:51 (15th)
0:51 (15th)
2:35 (15th=)
1:44 (18th=)
4:42 (13th)
2:07 (15th)
5:27 (12th)
0:45 (9th=)
7:14 (11th)
1:47 (12th=)
9:49 (11th)
2:35 (17th)
11:09 (10th=)
1:20 (11th=)
14:04 (13th)
2:55 (21st)
14:39 (13th)
0:35 (8th=)
16:45 (13th)
2:06 (11th)
18:27 (13th)
1:42 (13th)
19:58 (11th)
1:31 (9th)
21:18 (12th)
1:20 (17th=)
21:37 (10th=)
0:19 (2nd)
21:51 (10th)
0:14 (8th=)
11th Anne Lundmark
JOK
W65 21:52 0:00
0:00
0:43 (6th=)
0:43 (6th=)
2:05 (6th)
1:22 (6th)
4:09 (8th)
2:04 (13th=)
4:55 (8th)
0:46 (11th=)
6:41 (9th)
1:46 (10th=)
9:12 (9th)
2:31 (16th)
10:36 (8th)
1:24 (13th=)
13:12 (9th=)
2:36 (18th)
13:48 (10th)
0:36 (11th=)
15:58 (10th)
2:10 (13th=)
18:00 (10th)
2:02 (22nd)
19:32 (10th)
1:32 (10th)
21:13 (11th)
1:41 (21st)
21:37 (10th=)
0:24 (12th=)
21:52 (11th)
0:15 (13th=)
12th Mona Hull
Almby IK
W65 21:55 0:00
0:00
0:49 (11th=)
0:49 (11th=)
2:47 (19th)
1:58 (22nd=)
4:51 (16th=)
2:04 (13th=)
5:43 (16th=)
0:52 (17th=)
7:30 (13th)
1:47 (12th=)
9:59 (13th)
2:29 (13th=)
11:35 (12th)
1:36 (18th=)
13:54 (12th)
2:19 (13th)
14:36 (12th)
0:42 (18th)
16:38 (12th)
2:02 (9th=)
18:21 (12th)
1:43 (14th)
20:01 (12th)
1:40 (15th)
21:12 (10th)
1:11 (13th)
21:38 (12th)
0:26 (16th)
21:55 (12th)
0:17 (18th=)
13th Niina Karnit
SRD SK
W65 22:00 0:00
0:00
0:45 (8th=)
0:45 (8th=)
2:21 (11th)
1:36 (14th)
4:17 (9th=)
1:56 (11th)
5:02 (9th)
0:45 (9th=)
6:35 (7th)
1:33 (7th)
8:53 (7th)
2:18 (10th=)
12:45 (18th)
3:52 (27th)
14:48 (17th)
2:03 (7th=)
15:22 (17th)
0:34 (5th=)
17:33 (17th)
2:11 (15th)
19:02 (16th)
1:29 (4th=)
20:24 (15th)
1:22 (6th)
21:27 (14th)
1:03 (8th=)
21:48 (13th)
0:21 (3rd=)
22:00 (13th)
0:12 (4th=)
14th Gill Ross
EPOC
W70 22:06 0:00
0:00
1:07 (20th)
1:07 (20th)
2:35 (15th=)
1:28 (7th=)
4:43 (14th)
2:08 (16th)
5:30 (14th)
0:47 (14th=)
8:45 (19th)
3:15 (23rd)
11:03 (18th)
2:18 (10th=)
12:23 (17th)
1:20 (11th=)
14:37 (16th)
2:14 (12th)
15:17 (16th)
0:40 (16th)
17:25 (15th)
2:08 (12th)
18:56 (14th)
1:31 (7th)
20:21 (14th)
1:25 (7th)
21:24 (13th)
1:03 (8th=)
21:49 (14th)
0:25 (14th=)
22:06 (14th)
0:17 (18th=)
15th Christine King
BOK
W65 22:17 0:00
0:00
0:49 (11th=)
0:49 (11th=)
2:33 (14th)
1:44 (18th=)
4:51 (16th=)
2:18 (18th=)
5:43 (16th=)
0:52 (17th=)
7:32 (14th)
1:49 (14th)
10:16 (16th)
2:44 (19th)
11:43 (14th=)
1:27 (15th)
14:17 (14th)
2:34 (17th)
15:07 (15th)
0:50 (23rd)
17:20 (14th)
2:13 (16th=)
18:58 (15th)
1:38 (12th)
20:35 (16th)
1:37 (11th)
21:40 (15th)
1:05 (11th)
22:03 (15th)
0:23 (9th=)
22:17 (15th)
0:14 (8th=)
16th Elisabeth Roed
Andebu IL
W65 22:28 0:00
0:00
1:37 (26th)
1:37 (26th)
3:30 (24th)
1:53 (21st)
5:22 (21st)
1:52 (8th)
6:08 (19th)
0:46 (11th=)
7:49 (15th)
1:41 (9th)
10:12 (15th)
2:23 (12th)
11:36 (13th)
1:24 (13th=)
13:48 (11th)
2:12 (10th=)
14:26 (11th)
0:38 (14th)
16:36 (11th)
2:10 (13th=)
18:11 (11th)
1:35 (10th=)
20:08 (13th)
1:57 (20th=)
21:48 (16th)
1:40 (20th)
22:15 (16th)
0:27 (17th=)
22:28 (16th)
0:13 (6th=)
17th Jackie Page
EPOC
W65 23:06 0:00
0:00
0:42 (5th)
0:42 (5th)
2:16 (8th)
1:34 (12th)
4:34 (12th)
2:18 (18th=)
5:29 (13th)
0:55 (20th)
7:24 (12th)
1:55 (16th=)
10:05 (14th)
2:41 (18th)
11:43 (14th=)
1:38 (20th)
14:21 (15th)
2:38 (20th)
15:06 (14th)
0:45 (19th)
17:32 (16th)
2:26 (22nd=)
19:27 (17th)
1:55 (19th)
21:05 (17th)
1:38 (12th=)
22:20 (17th)
1:15 (14th)
22:47 (17th)
0:27 (17th=)
23:06 (17th)
0:19 (21st=)
18th Jose Stanley
WIM
W70 23:41 0:00
0:00
0:50 (13th=)
0:50 (13th=)
2:29 (12th)
1:39 (15th=)
5:04 (19th)
2:35 (22nd)
5:58 (18th)
0:54 (19th)
7:53 (17th)
1:55 (16th=)
10:41 (17th)
2:48 (21st)
12:17 (16th)
1:36 (18th=)
14:50 (18th)
2:33 (16th)
15:38 (18th)
0:48 (21st)
17:59 (18th)
2:21 (21st)
19:52 (18th)
1:53 (17th)
21:35 (18th)
1:43 (16th=)
22:51 (18th)
1:16 (15th)
23:22 (18th)
0:31 (19th=)
23:41 (18th)
0:19 (21st=)
19th Irene Crawshaw
MDOC
W70 25:26 0:00
0:00
1:29 (25th)
1:29 (25th)
2:57 (20th)
1:28 (7th=)
4:48 (15th)
1:51 (7th)
5:34 (15th)
0:46 (11th=)
11:54 (25th)
6:20 (27th)
13:58 (23rd)
2:04 (7th)
15:13 (22nd)
1:15 (6th)
17:45 (22nd)
2:32 (15th)
18:19 (21st)
0:34 (5th=)
20:16 (19th)
1:57 (8th)
22:00 (19th)
1:44 (15th)
23:38 (19th)
1:38 (12th=)
24:39 (19th)
1:01 (7th)
25:12 (19th)
0:33 (21st=)
25:26 (19th)
0:14 (8th=)
20th Else-Margrethe Bredland
Søgne og Songdalen OK
W70 27:45 0:00
0:00
1:18 (24th)
1:18 (24th)
4:02 (26th=)
2:44 (27th)
6:22 (25th)
2:20 (21st)
7:20 (24th)
0:58 (21st)
9:23 (22nd)
2:03 (18th)
12:10 (20th)
2:47 (20th)
15:59 (24th)
3:49 (26th)
18:36 (23rd)
2:37 (19th)
19:22 (23rd)
0:46 (20th)
21:54 (23rd)
2:32 (24th)
23:48 (23rd)
1:54 (18th)
25:32 (22nd)
1:44 (18th)
26:50 (20th)
1:18 (16th)
27:25 (20th)
0:35 (24th)
27:45 (20th)
0:20 (23rd=)
21st Ian Hendrie
FVO
M65 28:12 0:00
0:00
1:00 (18th)
1:00 (18th)
2:58 (21st)
1:58 (22nd=)
5:55 (23rd)
2:57 (25th)
7:02 (22nd)
1:07 (24th)
9:21 (21st)
2:19 (20th)
12:36 (22nd)
3:15 (26th)
14:29 (21st)
1:53 (22nd)
17:40 (21st)
3:11 (24th)
18:37 (22nd)
0:57 (26th)
21:36 (22nd)
2:59 (26th)
23:41 (22nd)
2:05 (23rd)
25:42 (23rd)
2:01 (22nd)
27:08 (21st)
1:26 (19th)
27:45 (21st)
0:37 (25th)
28:12 (21st)
0:27 (27th)
22nd Monika Cooper
SYO
W70 28:23 0:00
0:00
1:12 (22nd=)
1:12 (22nd=)
3:04 (22nd)
1:52 (20th)
5:44 (22nd)
2:40 (24th)
6:43 (21st)
0:59 (22nd)
9:14 (20th)
2:31 (21st)
12:22 (21st)
3:08 (24th=)
14:04 (19th)
1:42 (21st)
17:26 (20th)
3:22 (25th)
18:17 (20th)
0:51 (24th)
21:02 (21st)
2:45 (25th)
23:02 (21st)
2:00 (21st)
24:59 (21st)
1:57 (20th=)
27:25 (22nd)
2:26 (23rd)
27:59 (22nd)
0:34 (23rd)
28:23 (22nd)
0:24 (26th)
23rd Janet Todd
EBOR
W65 30:28 0:00
0:00
0:58 (16th)
0:58 (16th)
2:39 (17th)
1:41 (17th)
5:15 (20th)
2:36 (23rd)
6:18 (20th)
1:03 (23rd)
8:23 (18th)
2:05 (19th)
11:31 (19th)
3:08 (24th=)
14:26 (20th)
2:55 (25th)
17:25 (19th)
2:59 (22nd)
18:14 (19th)
0:49 (22nd)
20:40 (20th)
2:26 (22nd=)
22:36 (20th)
1:56 (20th)
24:46 (20th)
2:10 (24th)
29:35 (23rd)
4:49 (25th)
30:08 (23rd)
0:33 (21st=)
30:28 (23rd)
0:20 (23rd=)
24th Gun Jørgensen
Andebu IL
W70 34:18 0:00
0:00
1:12 (22nd=)
1:12 (22nd=)
3:40 (25th)
2:28 (26th)
6:51 (27th)
3:11 (26th)
8:01 (26th)
1:10 (25th)
10:41 (23rd)
2:40 (22nd)
15:17 (26th)
4:36 (27th)
18:02 (27th)
2:45 (24th)
21:08 (26th)
3:06 (23rd)
22:00 (26th)
0:52 (25th)
25:03 (27th)
3:03 (27th)
27:59 (26th)
2:56 (26th)
31:18 (25th)
3:19 (26th)
33:01 (24th)
1:43 (22nd)
33:56 (24th)
0:55 (26th)
34:18 (24th)
0:22 (25th)
25th Inger Marie Johansson
Andebu IL
W65 44:53 0:00
0:00
1:11 (21st)
1:11 (21st)
3:15 (23rd)
2:04 (24th)
6:28 (26th)
3:13 (27th)
7:18 (23rd)
0:50 (16th)
12:52 (27th)
5:34 (26th)
15:03 (25th)
2:11 (9th)
16:35 (25th)
1:32 (16th)
19:01 (24th)
2:26 (14th)
19:42 (24th)
0:41 (17th)
21:56 (24th)
2:14 (18th)
36:28 (27th)
14:32 (27th)
38:24 (26th)
1:56 (19th)
44:06 (26th)
5:42 (26th)
44:37 (25th)
0:31 (19th=)
44:53 (25th)
0:16 (17th)
26th Chantal Sliman
BNCO
W70 56:06 0:00
0:00
1:02 (19th)
1:02 (19th)
2:41 (18th)
1:39 (15th=)
5:00 (18th)
2:19 (20th)
10:31 (27th)
5:31 (27th)
12:24 (26th)
1:53 (15th)
15:30 (27th)
3:06 (23rd)
17:31 (26th)
2:01 (23rd)
21:38 (27th)
4:07 (27th)
22:36 (27th)
0:58 (27th)
24:49 (26th)
2:13 (16th=)
27:18 (25th)
2:29 (24th)
30:04 (24th)
2:46 (25th)
34:03 (25th)
3:59 (24th)
55:51 (26th)
21:48 (27th)
56:06 (26th)
0:15 (13th=)
  Eli Klovning
Andebu IL
W70 w12 0:00
0:00
1:54 (27th)
1:54 (27th)
4:02 (26th=)
2:08 (25th)
6:13 (24th)
2:11 (17th)
7:48 (25th)
1:35 (26th)
11:14 (24th)
3:26 (25th)
14:07 (24th)
2:53 (22nd)
15:41 (23rd)
1:34 (17th)
19:36 (25th)
3:55 (26th)
20:11 (25th)
0:35 (8th=)
22:29 (25th)
2:18 (20th)
24:16 (24th)
1:47 (16th)

28:06
28:31
0:25 (14th=)
28:46
0:15 (13th=)