LOK KENTISH TOWN STREETO 12 Feb 2019

Position Name Age Class Club Time Score Penalty Total
1 Edward Catmur M21 SLOW 01:00:10 720 4 716
2 Murray Strain M35 Interlopers 00:58:58 670 0 670
3 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:00:26 650 9 641
4 Marc Esclolar Garcia M21 SLOW 01:00:08 610 3 607
5 Andrew Fargus M40 IND 00:57:46 600 0 600
6 Graham Law M75 IND 00:59:43 600 0 600
7 Simon Wright M21 SLOW 00:58:01 590 0 590
8 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 00:59:47 560 0 560
9 John Owens M50 SLOW 00:59:56 560 0 560
10 Leo Muid M21 IND 00:58:11 520 0 520
11 Tim Longlet M21 SLOW 00:59:07 510 0 510
12 Keith Howle M35 IND 00:59:07 510 0 510
13 Lizzie Broughton W21 IND 00:59:15 510 0 510
14 Ryan Sutton M31 IND 00:59:32 510 0 510
15 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:59:54 510 0 510
16 David Wills + Karl Brierley M35 IND 00:58:09 500 0 500
17 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 00:55:46 480 0 480
18 Dmitry Adamsky M35 SLOW 00:57:05 480 0 480
19 Chris Bowles M21 IND 00:58:22 470 0 470
20 Matthew Dawe M21 IND 01:02:03 510 41 469
21 Mike Brett M55 BAOC 00:55:23 460 0 460
22 Chris Thomas M21 IND 00:56:57 460 0 460
23 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:58:50 460 0 460
24 Keith Bennett  M45 DFOK 00:59:39 460 0 460
25 Jane Swarbreck W21 IND 00:59:05 450 0 450
26 SimonTurton M50 BKO 01:01:13 470 25 445
27 Vinh Hoang W21 SLOW 01:00:50 460 17 443
28 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 01:01:53 480 38 442
29 Natalie Holroyd W21 DRONGO 00:55:47 440 0 440
30 Francis Carr M21 IND 00:58:20 440 0 440
31 Todd Fallesen M35 SLOW 00:58:35 440 0 440
32 Jim Tinnion M45 WRE 01:00:31 450 11 439
33 Kathryn Skelton W30 IND 00:55:08 430 0 430
34 David West M21 IND 00:55:12 430 0 430
35 Camilla Brueton W40 MOV 00:59:10 430 0 430
36 David Wathey M50 MOOC 01:01:33 460 31 429
37 Roderick Hoffman M55 IND 01:00:18 430 6 424
38 Tom Beales Ferguson + Henry Tayler M21 IND 01:00:52 440 18 422
39 Catherine Osborn W21 SLOW 00:59:54 420 0 420
40 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:05:31 530 111 419
41 John Duffield M70 HH 00:58:41 410 0 410
42 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:58:24 400 0 400
43 Tautuydas Stubrys M21 IND 00:56:59 380 0 380
44 Lucy Benham W21 SARUM 01:01:26 400 29 371
45 John Warren M21 POF 01:03:31 440 71 369
46 Jack Fairhurst M21 SARUM 01:02:09 410 43 367
47 Ben Marston-Rydings M21 IND 01:02:45 410 55 355
48 Tatin Engelmore W35 SLOW 00:56:04 340 0 340
49 Anna Wood W40 IND 00:58:36 340 0 340
50 Elaine Battson W50 LOK 01:01:41 370 34 336
51 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:01:14 360 25 335
52 David Ap-Thomas M21 IND 01:04:13 420 85 335
53 Andrew Goldstone M21 IND 01:03:46 410 76 334
54 Teresa Bertran W35 SLOW 00:55:18 330 0 330
55 Tom Newman M35 IND 00:56:32 330 0 330
56 Charmaine Kwan W35 LOK 00:58:44 330 0 330
57 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:12:18 570 246 324
58 Istvan Veres M21 IND 00:55:07 320 0 320
59 Uliana Kuzmis W35 IND 00:55:11 320 0 320
60 Mike Ferneyhough M55 SLOW 00:59:14 320 0 320
61 Dave Wright M60 SLOW 01:02:43 370 55 315
62 Ed Forman M65 SO 01:02:56 370 59 311
63 Ben Toogood M21 IND 00:55:36 310 0 310
64 Anna Butler W21 IND 00:58:42 310 0 310
65 Charlie Thornton M21 IND 00:59:01 310 0 310
66 Andy Johnson M55 SLOW 01:03:13 370 65 305
67 Nick Francey M45 IND 01:03:54 380 78 302
68 Kevin Fitchett M55 IND 01:03:30 370 70 300
69 Ben Binden M40 SLOW 01:02:12 340 44 296
70 Catherine Simpson W21 IND 00:55:55 290 0 290
71 Madeleine Newark W21 IND 00:56:00 290 0 290
72 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 00:57:02 290 0 290
73 Ian Catchpole M40 DFOK 00:59:02 290 0 290
74 Christopher Shaw M40 IND 00:58:50 280 0 280
75 Fran Kenan W65 SLOW 01:06:07 400 123 277
76 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:03:15 340 65 275
77 Gabriel Dreiman W21 IND 01:02:10 310 44 266
78 Rachel Gardner W21 IND 00:54:06 260 0 260
79 Hannah Evans W21 IND 00:54:08 260 0 260
80 Ken Patterson M65 AIRE 00:54:30 260 0 260
81 Rosie Sibley W21 IND 01:00:09 260 3 257
82 Callum Gilhooley M21 IND 01:03:06 310 62 248
83 Rob Sibley M65 SAXONS 01:01:09 260 23 237
84 Nicola Bushby W35 IND 01:00:00 230 0 230
85 Judith Armitt W65 SAXONS 00:55:50 220 0 220
86 Craig + Lucy + Ellen M21 IND 00:59:01 220 0 220
87 Anja Richer W40 IND 00:54:07 210 0 210
88 Christine Munden M45 IND 00:58:43 210 0 210
89 Jamie Dullaghan M21 IND 01:08:39 380 173 207
90 Alison Ferneyhough W50 IND 01:09:24 390 188 202
91 Ross Arnold M45 SLOW 01:09:25 390 189 201
92 David LeFeure M60 DFOK 00:50:26 200 0 200
93 Ben Still  M35 IND 00:59:05 190 0 190
94 Mary Eccles W40 IND 00:55:08 170 0 170
95 Christopher Walker M45 LOK 01:04:12 250 84 166
96 Lorna Nolan W21 LOK 00:57:34 130 0 130
97 Gaby Stevenson W21 IND 01:09:36 270 192 78
98 Marta Ciechonska W35 IND 01:22:30 230 450 -220
99 Claire Haus W35 IND 01:22:36 170 452 -282