Results for Addington Hills EOD - 12-May-2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Course Results

Short blue

Split Times

3.9km 200m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 102 3 103 4 104 5 105 6 119 7 106 8 107 9 127 10 128 11 124 12 112 13 109 14 114 15 115 16 116 17 122 18 123 19 115 F F1
1st Paul Todd
LOK
M40 34:46 0:00
0:00
1:31 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
5:03 (1st)
3:32 (1st)
6:33 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
6:55 (1st)
0:22 (2nd)
7:44 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
9:27 (1st)
1:43 (2nd)
12:12 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
15:36 (1st)
3:24 (1st)
16:39 (1st)
1:03 (2nd)
18:15 (1st)
1:36 (1st)
20:28 (1st)
2:13 (1st)
25:18 (1st)
4:50 (1st)
26:59 (1st)
1:41 (2nd)
29:47 (1st)
2:48 (2nd)
30:47 (1st)
1:00 (2nd)
31:41 (1st)
0:54 (2nd)
32:21 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
33:28 (1st)
1:07 (2nd)
34:16 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
34:46 (1st)
0:30 (2nd)
2nd Neil Brooks
LOK
M55 40:56 0:00
0:00
1:24 (1st)
1:24 (1st)
6:35 (2nd)
5:11 (2nd)
8:09 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
8:29 (2nd)
0:20 (1st)
9:34 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
10:58 (2nd)
1:24 (1st)
14:27 (2nd)
3:29 (3rd)
17:59 (2nd)
3:32 (2nd)
18:58 (2nd)
0:59 (1st)
23:01 (2nd)
4:03 (3rd)
25:17 (2nd)
2:16 (2nd)
31:20 (2nd)
6:03 (2nd)
32:45 (2nd)
1:25 (1st)
35:30 (2nd)
2:45 (1st)
36:22 (2nd)
0:52 (1st)
37:07 (2nd)
0:45 (1st)
38:42 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
39:39 (2nd)
0:57 (1st)
40:30 (2nd)
0:51 (3rd)
40:56 (2nd)
0:26 (1st)
3rd Samuel Andreo
  62:45 0:00
0:00
3:18 (3rd)
3:18 (3rd)
11:41 (3rd)
8:23 (3rd)
15:40 (3rd)
3:59 (3rd)
16:22 (3rd)
0:42 (3rd)
18:02 (3rd)
1:40 (3rd)
20:10 (3rd)
2:08 (3rd)
23:32 (3rd)
3:22 (2nd)
28:08 (3rd)
4:36 (3rd)
29:29 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
31:39 (3rd)
2:10 (2nd)
34:55 (3rd)
3:16 (3rd)
44:41 (3rd)
9:46 (3rd)
47:22 (3rd)
2:41 (3rd)
51:55 (3rd)
4:33 (3rd)
53:05 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
54:28 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
57:20 (3rd)
2:52 (3rd)
61:24 (3rd)
4:04 (3rd)
62:13 (3rd)
0:49 (2nd)
62:45 (3rd)
0:32 (3rd)

Green

Split Times

2.9km 120m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 131 3 118 4 104 5 136 6 105 7 119 8 106 9 107 10 127 11 128 12 115 13 124 14 121 15 123 16 115 F F1
1st Di Turner
SO
W65 61:03 0:00
0:00
3:19 (1st)
3:19 (1st)
8:54 (1st)
5:35 (2nd)
16:14 (1st)
7:20 (2nd)
19:17 (1st)
3:03 (2nd)
25:57 (1st)
6:40 (2nd)
27:35 (1st)
1:38 (3rd)
30:31 (1st)
2:56 (2nd)
35:58 (1st)
5:27 (1st)
41:08 (1st)
5:10 (1st)
43:03 (1st)
1:55 (2nd)
46:25 (1st)
3:22 (3rd)
47:48 (1st)
1:23 (2nd)
51:52 (1st)
4:04 (1st)
56:41 (1st)
4:49 (2nd)
58:46 (1st)
2:05 (2nd)
60:03 (1st)
1:17 (2nd)
61:03 (1st)
1:00 (2nd)
2nd Stuart Douglas
LOK
M21 79:54 0:00
0:00
13:20 (3rd)
13:20 (3rd)
17:21 (3rd)
4:01 (1st)
24:55 (3rd)
7:34 (3rd)
26:58 (2nd)
2:03 (1st)
33:31 (2nd)
6:33 (1st)
34:26 (2nd)
0:55 (1st)
36:55 (2nd)
2:29 (1st)
55:40 (2nd)
18:45 (3rd)
61:07 (2nd)
5:27 (2nd)
62:53 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
65:23 (2nd)
2:30 (1st)
66:45 (2nd)
1:22 (1st)
73:38 (2nd)
6:53 (3rd)
77:27 (2nd)
3:49 (1st)
78:38 (2nd)
1:11 (1st)
79:23 (2nd)
0:45 (1st)
79:54 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
3rd Christine Glew
SLOW
W65 98:45 0:00
0:00
8:40 (2nd)
8:40 (2nd)
15:29 (2nd)
6:49 (3rd)
21:55 (2nd)
6:26 (1st)
27:57 (3rd)
6:02 (3rd)
55:30 (3rd)
27:33 (3rd)
56:56 (3rd)
1:26 (2nd)
59:53 (3rd)
2:57 (3rd)
65:32 (3rd)
5:39 (2nd)
74:33 (3rd)
9:01 (3rd)
76:42 (3rd)
2:09 (3rd)
79:28 (3rd)
2:46 (2nd)
81:06 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
86:10 (3rd)
5:04 (2nd)
91:22 (3rd)
5:12 (3rd)
95:50 (3rd)
4:28 (3rd)
97:43 (3rd)
1:53 (3rd)
98:45 (3rd)
1:02 (3rd)

Orange

Split Times

2km 95m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 137 2 131 3 132 4 114 5 121 6 125 7 135 8 136 9 124 10 129 11 115 12 128 13 116 14 134 15 115 F F1
1st Laurie Willians + Finn
DFOK
M12 69:11 0:00
0:00
7:52 (1st)
7:52 (1st)
9:24 (1st)
1:32 (2nd)
10:41 (1st)
1:17 (2nd)
19:43 (1st)
9:02 (3rd)
22:27 (1st=)
2:44 (2nd)
25:07 (1st)
2:40 (1st=)
27:43 (1st)
2:36 (3rd)
30:08 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
36:24 (1st)
6:16 (2nd)
56:58 (2nd)
20:34 (3rd)
59:14 (1st)
2:16 (1st=)
61:09 (1st)
1:55 (2nd=)
65:03 (1st)
3:54 (1st)
66:25 (1st)
1:22 (2nd)
68:29 (1st)
2:04 (2nd)
69:11 (1st)
0:42 (2nd)
2nd Finn Williams
DFOK
M10 69:13 0:00
0:00
7:55 (2nd)
7:55 (2nd)
9:34 (3rd)
1:39 (3rd)
10:46 (2nd)
1:12 (1st)
19:45 (2nd)
8:59 (1st)
22:27 (1st=)
2:42 (1st)
25:24 (2nd)
2:57 (3rd)
27:51 (2nd)
2:27 (2nd)
30:19 (2nd)
2:28 (2nd)
36:36 (2nd)
6:17 (3rd)
57:00 (3rd)
20:24 (2nd)
59:16 (2nd)
2:16 (1st=)
61:11 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd=)
65:13 (2nd)
4:02 (2nd)
66:28 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
68:38 (2nd)
2:10 (3rd)
69:13 (2nd)
0:35 (1st)
3rd Iona Williams
W10 69:37 0:00
0:00
8:01 (3rd)
8:01 (3rd)
9:29 (2nd)
1:28 (1st)
10:58 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
19:59 (3rd)
9:01 (2nd)
22:59 (3rd)
3:00 (3rd)
25:39 (3rd)
2:40 (1st=)
28:02 (3rd)
2:23 (1st)
30:46 (3rd)
2:44 (3rd)
36:48 (3rd)
6:02 (1st)
56:57 (1st)
20:09 (1st)
59:30 (3rd)
2:33 (3rd)
61:14 (3rd)
1:44 (1st)
65:22 (3rd)
4:08 (3rd)
66:51 (3rd)
1:29 (3rd)
68:53 (3rd)
2:02 (1st)
69:37 (3rd)
0:44 (3rd)

Yellow

Split Times

1.6km 55m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 137 2 131 3 132 4 126 5 130 6 136 7 133 8 134 9 115 10 129 11 111 12 128 13 115 F F1
1st Holly Howe
SAX
W7 26:45 0:00
0:00
2:34 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
4:50 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
6:24 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
8:05 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
10:34 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
13:56 (1st)
3:22 (1st)
15:45 (1st)
1:49 (2nd)
17:18 (1st)
1:33 (1st)
19:37 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
21:18 (1st)
1:41 (1st)
23:44 (1st)
2:26 (2nd)
24:52 (1st)
1:08 (2nd)
26:11 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
26:45 (1st)
0:34 (2nd)
2nd Emma Chapman
SO
W10 33:15 0:00
0:00
4:38 (2nd)
4:38 (2nd)
7:22 (2nd)
2:44 (2nd)
9:21 (2nd)
1:59 (2nd)
11:06 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd)
13:51 (2nd)
2:45 (2nd)
20:14 (2nd)
6:23 (3rd)
21:59 (2nd)
1:45 (1st)
24:11 (2nd)
2:12 (2nd)
26:49 (2nd)
2:38 (2nd)
28:47 (2nd)
1:58 (2nd)
30:59 (2nd)
2:12 (1st)
31:49 (2nd)
0:50 (1st)
32:45 (2nd)
0:56 (1st)
33:15 (2nd)
0:30 (1st)
3rd Hugh Scarborough
MV
M5 53:27 0:00
0:00
6:34 (3rd)
6:34 (3rd)
11:23 (3rd)
4:49 (3rd)
15:29 (3rd)
4:06 (3rd)
20:16 (3rd)
4:47 (3rd)
24:49 (3rd)
4:33 (3rd)
30:02 (3rd)
5:13 (2nd)
33:23 (3rd)
3:21 (3rd)
36:47 (3rd)
3:24 (3rd)
40:14 (3rd)
3:27 (3rd)
44:34 (3rd)
4:20 (3rd)
47:58 (3rd)
3:24 (3rd)
50:14 (3rd)
2:16 (3rd)
52:44 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
53:27 (3rd)
0:43 (3rd)