LOK TURNPIKE LANE STREETO 8 October 2019

Position Name Age Class Club Time Score Penalty Total
1 Murray Strain M35 INT 00:58:30 900 0 900
2 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:01:50 910 37 873
3 Marc Esclolar Garcia M21 SLOW 01:01:53 830 38 792
4 Andrew Fargus M40 IND 00:59:58 780 0 780
5 Rajiv Ratan M21 LOK 01:00:21 780 7 773
6 Keith Bennett  M45 DFOK 00:59:01 730 0 730
7 Hugh Hurley M35 IND 00:59:55 710 0 710
8 Dan Lenington M21 MV 00:58:36 700 0 700
9 Vinh Hoang W21 SLOW 00:59:22 690 0 690
10 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:03:39 760 73 687
11 Todd Fallesen M35 SLOW 01:00:14 690 5 685
12 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:00:00 680 0 680
13 Callum Gilhooley M21 IND 01:01:10 690 24 666
14 Graham Denney M50 SAX 01:00:12 660 4 656
15 Adam Dent M35 CHIG 01:00:40 660 14 646
16 Ralph Dadswell M50 SLOW 01:02:50 690 57 633
17 Ben Toogood M21 IND 01:00:23 640 8 632
18 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:00:57 650 19 631
19 Christian Pohl M40 IND 00:54:53 630 0 630
19 Michael Gee M21 IND 00:57:20 630 0 630
19 Natalie Holroyd W21 DRONGO 00:58:59 630 0 630
22 Bart Varela M40 FLUVIAL LUGO 00:58:01 610 0 610
22 Ian Curtis M50 SO 00:59:52 610 0 610
24 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:03:23 660 68 592
25 Mike Ferneyhough M55 SLOW 00:58:50 580 0 580
26 Jennifer Lau W21 SUFFOC 01:04:38 670 93 577
27 Teresa Bertran W35 SLOW 01:00:30 580 10 570
28 Roderick Hoffman M55 IND 01:05:33 670 111 559
29 Brais Pineiro M21 LOK 00:57:10 550 0 550
30 David Float M50 HAVOC 01:02:37 600 53 547
31 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:55:41 540 0 540
32 Charmaine Kwan W35 LOK 00:58:18 530 0 530
32 Glen Slade M50 LOK 00:58:41 530 0 530
32 Fran Kenden W65 SLOW 00:59:10 530 0 530
32 Miriam Rosen W70 LOK 00:59:39 530 0 530
36 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 00:57:03 520 0 520
37 Dave Wright M60 SLOW 01:05:53 630 118 512
38 Alan Brett M45 CHIG 00:58:18 510 0 510
39 Elaine Battson W50 LOK 00:57:05 490 0 490
40 Jane Swarbreck W21 IND 01:05:28 590 110 480
41 Christopher Shaw M40 IND 01:01:10 500 24 476
42 Andy Johnson M55 SLOW 00:58:21 470 0 470
43 Tatia Engelmore W35 SLOW 00:54:14 450 0 450
44 Rob Sibley M65 SAX 00:57:02 430 0 430
45 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 00:53:53 420 0 420
45 Rachel Gardner W21 IND 00:56:23 420 0 420
45 Hannah Evans W21 IND 00:56:24 420 0 420
48 Christine Munden W45 TVH 00:57:24 410 0 410
49 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 00:56:28 400 0 400
50 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:02:39 450 53 397
51 Judith Armitt W65 SAXONS 01:00:54 410 18 392
52 Giulia Borile W21 IND 00:57:08 380 0 380
53 Helen Smith W50 IND 00:51:30 350 0 350
54 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 00:55:51 340 0 340
55 Nicola Bushby W35 IND 01:08:54 450 178 272
56 Olivier Busin M50 SLOW 01:00:00 260 0 260