Split Times for Hampstead Heath CSC/CST - 15 Mar 2020 - 12 White

...return to index

12 White - Split Times

1.5km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 146 2 112 3 107 4 142 5 161 6 104 7 143 8 145 9 147 10 130 11 149 F F1
1st Elise Flick
LOK
W6 15:28 0:00
0:00
1:19 (2nd)
1:19 (2nd)
2:14 (2nd)
0:55 (4th)
3:49 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
4:54 (2nd)
1:05 (5th)
5:51 (2nd)
0:57 (6th)
6:44 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
8:11 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
9:58 (1st)
1:47 (2nd=)
12:46 (2nd)
2:48 (3rd)
13:30 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
14:34 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
15:28 (1st)
0:54 (4th=)
2nd Jake Bennett
DFOK
M10 15:46 0:00
0:00
1:35 (3rd)
1:35 (3rd)
2:20 (3rd)
0:45 (2nd)
3:57 (2nd)
1:37 (3rd)
4:53 (1st)
0:56 (3rd)
5:46 (1st)
0:53 (5th)
6:53 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
8:46 (2nd)
1:53 (3rd)
10:33 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd=)
12:36 (1st)
2:03 (1st)
13:43 (3rd)
1:07 (8th)
15:11 (3rd)
1:28 (4th)
15:46 (2nd)
0:35 (1st)
3rd Csongi Farago
HH
M10 18:23 0:00
0:00
2:17 (4th)
2:17 (4th)
2:58 (4th)
0:41 (1st)
4:34 (3rd)
1:36 (2nd)
5:14 (3rd)
0:40 (1st)
6:00 (3rd)
0:46 (2nd)
7:11 (3rd)
1:11 (3rd)
8:58 (3rd)
1:47 (2nd)
10:36 (3rd)
1:38 (1st)
12:52 (3rd)
2:16 (2nd)
13:29 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
14:25 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
18:23 (3rd)
3:58 (9th)
4th Theo Marsden
HH
M10 23:16 0:00
0:00
2:45 (5th)
2:45 (5th)
3:58 (5th)
1:13 (5th)
6:34 (5th)
2:36 (4th)
7:38 (5th)
1:04 (4th)
8:28 (5th)
0:50 (4th)
10:13 (5th)
1:45 (5th=)
13:14 (4th)
3:01 (5th)
16:53 (4th)
3:39 (5th)
20:10 (4th)
3:17 (4th)
21:15 (4th)
1:05 (6th)
22:26 (4th)
1:11 (3rd)
23:16 (4th)
0:50 (2nd=)
5th= Ralph Scarbrough
MV
M9 27:52 0:00
0:00
2:50 (6th)
2:50 (6th)
4:07 (6th)
1:17 (6th)
6:58 (6th)
2:51 (5th)
8:37 (6th)
1:39 (8th)
9:24 (6th)
0:47 (3rd)
11:47 (6th=)
2:23 (9th)
16:12 (7th)
4:25 (8th)
19:53 (6th)
3:41 (6th)
23:23 (6th)
3:30 (5th)
24:09 (5th)
0:46 (3rd)
26:58 (5th)
2:49 (8th)
27:52 (5th=)
0:54 (4th=)
5th= Hugh Scarbrough
MV
M6 27:52 0:00
0:00
2:51 (7th=)
2:51 (7th=)
4:17 (7th)
1:26 (7th)
7:10 (7th)
2:53 (6th)
8:45 (7th)
1:35 (7th)
9:51 (7th)
1:06 (7th)
11:47 (6th=)
1:56 (7th)
16:10 (6th)
4:23 (7th)
20:09 (7th)
3:59 (9th)
23:50 (7th)
3:41 (6th)
24:56 (7th)
1:06 (7th)
27:02 (6th)
2:06 (6th)
27:52 (5th=)
0:50 (2nd=)
7th Andrew Nokes
IND
M8 28:34 0:00
0:00
1:11 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
0:54 (3rd)
5:27 (4th)
3:22 (7th)
6:08 (4th)
0:41 (2nd)
6:45 (4th)
0:37 (1st)
8:11 (4th)
1:26 (4th)
15:02 (5th)
6:51 (9th)
18:03 (5th)
3:01 (4th)
21:48 (5th)
3:45 (7th)
24:30 (6th)
2:42 (9th)
27:26 (7th)
2:56 (9th)
28:34 (7th)
1:08 (6th)
8th Memna Double
IND
W5 31:57 0:00
0:00
2:51 (7th=)
2:51 (7th=)
4:24 (8th)
1:33 (8th)
9:02 (8th)
4:38 (8th)
10:48 (8th)
1:46 (9th)
12:21 (8th)
1:33 (8th)
14:06 (8th)
1:45 (5th=)
17:16 (8th)
3:10 (6th)
21:05 (8th)
3:49 (8th)
27:45 (8th)
6:40 (9th)
28:45 (8th)
1:00 (5th)
30:45 (8th)
2:00 (5th)
31:57 (8th)
1:12 (7th)
9th Tunde Farago
HH
W6 34:40 0:00
0:00
5:32 (9th)
5:32 (9th)
7:25 (9th)
1:53 (9th)
12:37 (9th)
5:12 (9th)
13:57 (9th)
1:20 (6th)
15:56 (9th)
1:59 (9th)
18:02 (9th)
2:06 (8th)
20:34 (9th)
2:32 (4th)
24:20 (9th)
3:46 (7th)
29:34 (9th)
5:14 (8th)
30:33 (9th)
0:59 (4th)
33:07 (9th)
2:34 (7th)
34:40 (9th)
1:33 (8th)