LOK Hampstead StreetO 9 November 2021

No Name Club Age Class Time GrossPoints Penalty NetPoints
1 Bertie Kingsley LOK M21 59:05 720 0 720
2 Ryan Sutton SLOW M21 58:10 690 0 690
3 Tom Sharpe SLOW M21 54:44 670 0 670
4 Simon Wright M21 56:03 650 0 650
4 Georgia Jones LOK W21 58:22 650 0 650
4 Sebastian Parris CHIG M35 58:39 650 0 650
7 Don McKerrow SLOW M65 59:16 620 0 620
8 Todd Fallesen SLOW M35 59:40 600 0 600
8 Jonathan Magnusson M21 60:30 630 30 600
10 Matteo Civillini M21 58:38 590 0 590
10 Nicholas Goldowsky-Dill LOK M21 59:08 590 0 590
12 Mark Bowden SLOW M21 57:06 580 0 580
12 Duncan Grassie SLOW M35 63:22 700 120 580
14 Ben Toogood SLOW M21 57:28 550 0 550
14 Vinh-Phuong Hoang SLOW W21 57:50 550 0 550
14 Clare Lonergan SLOW W40 59:34 550 0 550
17 Juerg Baggenstoss M40 59:28 540 0 540
18 Eleanor Broughton W35 57:59 530 0 530
18 Lizzie Broughton SLOW W21 58:55 530 0 530
18 Kieran Macdonell SLOW M45 58:57 530 0 530
18 Katie Smith W21 59:35 530 0 530
22 Keith Bennett DFOK M45 58:01 520 0 520
22 Adam Dent CHIG M40 61:41 580 60 520
24 Jon Chandler LOK M50 57:48 500 0 500
24 Himmy Lau SLOW M21 58:35 500 0 500
24 Igor Valjevic M35 500 0 500
27 Tony Burton MV M55 60:18 520 30 490
28 Rob Harris M21 59:32 470 0 470
28 Kenneth  Bridger MV M21 60:12 500 30 470
28 Iris Lueke SLOW W45 60:48 500 30 470
28 Tom Barnes M21 61:57 530 60 470
28 Ben Marston-Rydings BAOC M21 62:12 560 90 470
28 Igor Valjevic M35 470 0 470
34 Marisa Camastral W21 55:46 440 0 440
34 Michael Gee M21 56:08 440 0 440
34 Bill Sharpe M60 59:27 440 0 440
37 Miriam Rosen LOK W70 56:07 420 0 420
38 Nick Taylor M35 59:34 410 0 410
39 Teresa Bertran SLOW W35 59:15 400 0 400
40 Jake Palmer M21 53:16 390 0 390
40 Trevor Hoey FVO M55 57:53 390 0 390
40 John Rae-Smith SLOW M55 58:18 390 0 390
40 Roderick Hoffman M60 61:18 450 60 390
44 Alasdair Donaldson M40 57:00 380 0 380
44 Judith Armitt SAX W65 57:14 380 0 380
44 Tautvydas Stubrys LOK M35 61:44 440 60 380
47 Christopher Shaw M40 370 0 370
48 Geoff Goodwin DFOK M70 52:06 360 0 360
49 Thomas Forbes M50 58:10 350 0 350
49 Simon Clarkson M50 61:07 410 60 350
49 Judith Clarkson W45 61:08 410 60 350
52 Rosie Sibley CHIG W21 58:27 340 0 340
53 Rob Sibley SAX M65 55:36 300 0 300
53 Helen Smith W50 57:15 300 0 300
53 Peter Bowles M50 57:17 300 0 300
53 Elaine Battson LOK W55 60:36 330 30 300
57 David LeFevre DFOK M60 59:08 270 0 270
58 Camille Charoy SLOW W35 55:43 240 0 240
58 Alessandro Ciccarelli M40 56:10 240 0 240
60 Catherine Galvin LOK W55 37:52 190 0 190
60 Istvan Veres SLOW M21 52:16 190 0 190
62 Barbara Griessner SLOW W50 62:42 240 90 150