Results for Addington SE Relays 2019 - 12-May-2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Handicap

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
1st 76:06 43 SLOW H SLOW 16:39 (1st) 25:39 (4th) 33:48 (9th) Peter Huzan/Andy Jones/Oliver O'Brien Orange,Green BD,Short Blue AC
2nd 78:01 40 SAXon Hurricanes SAX 33:19 (9th) 21:23 (2nd) 23:19 (2nd) Brendon Howe/Austin Howe/Alan Hickling Short Blue AD,Orange,Green BD
3rd 78:02 41 MV Velvet Flyers MV 25:45 (5th) 22:41 (3rd) 29:36 (6th) Tony Burton/David Fisher/Daniel Sullivan Green BC,Orange,Short Blue BC
4th 84:23 37 DFOK Men 2 DFOK 31:28 (7th) 20:51 (1st) 32:04 (8th) David Dorling/Ian Catchpole/Maxime Pesenti Green AD,Orange,Short Blue AD
5th 85:52 33 MV Black Velvet MV 16:50 (2nd) 27:02 (5th) 42:00 (12th) Jack Penn/Ian Ditchfield/Tim Scarbrough Orange,Green AC,Short Blue BC
6th 86:14 36 DFOK Men DFOK 27:31 (6th) 41:29 (9th) 17:14 (1st) Andrew Pitcher/Antoine Pesenti/Neil Speers Green BC,Short Blue BD,Orange
7th 99:40 38 SO MBT SO 35:19 (10th) 38:10 (6th) 26:11 (5th) Tommy Heap/Madelyn Bartlett/Ben Chapman Short Blue BC,Green AD,Orange
8th 102:32 47 LOK H LOK 24:51 (4th) 38:35 (7th) 39:06 (11th) Catherine Galvin/Julie Cleary/Ronan Cleary Orange,Green AC,Short Blue BD
9th 105:02 42 Kings of Herts HH 21:39 (3rd) 51:47 (12th) 31:36 (7th) Phil M'Caw/David Hodson/Stu Levene Orange,Short Blue BD,Green AC
10th 134:35 39 SO EJR SO 39:00 (11th) 59:22 (13th) 36:13 (10th) Edward Forman/John Morris/Ralph Phillips Green AC,Short Blue AC,Orange
11th 135:12 32 The Kings & I GO 47:22 (13th) 63:34 (14th) 24:16 (3rd) Lesley King/Keiko Conway/Lesley King Green BD,Short Blue AD,Orange
12th 137:43 35 MV Holy Moly MV 52:28 (14th) 42:08 (10th) 43:07 (13th) Thomas Fleming/Philip Gristwood/Justin Farhall Orange,Green BD,Short Blue AC
13th 144:24 34 MV Momentum MV 58:03 (16th) 39:18 (8th) 47:03 (14th) John Pickup/Deborah Sullivan/Mike Elliot Short Blue BD,Orange,Green AD
  mp 44 SLOW H2 SLOW 43:29 (12th) m13-14 m16   24:30 (4th) Phil Marsland/Koell Tullis/Barbara Griessner Short Blue AD,Green BC,Orange
  mp 46 DFOK Mix DFOK 32:09 (8th) 48:10 (11th) w3   Marie Thornby/Paul Oates/Keith Parkes Orange,Short Blue BC,Green AD
  dnf 31 Team H DFOK 57:45 (15th)         Phillip Craven/Isobel Harrington/Bertie Harrington Short Blue AC,Orange,Green BC

Junior

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
n/c 86:23 54 SLOW J2 SLOW 24:52 (1st) 37:16 (4th) 24:15 (3rd) Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha/Matteo Rebora/Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha Yellow,Orange,Yellow
1st 100:55 52 DFOK Kids DFOK 43:59 (2nd) 35:49 (3rd) 21:07 (2nd) Nikita Jasiunas/Vadim Pesenti/Madeleine Pitcher Yellow,Orange,Yellow
2nd 102:08 53 SLOW J SLOW 60:01 (3rd) 24:40 (1st) 17:27 (1st) Louisiane Roux/Théophane Roux/Jemima Hayward-Bhikha Yellow,Orange,Yellow
3rd 146:22 51 MV Molecules MV 82:05 (4th) 27:07 (2nd) 37:10 (4th) Alex Pickup/Robert Greenway/Ralph Scarbrough Yellow,Orange,Yellow

Open

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
1st 79:51 12 SLOW M SLOW 26:14 (3rd) 26:21 (2nd) 27:16 (1st) Michael Crone/Paul Couldridge/James Lyne Short Blue BD,Green AD,Short Blue AC
2nd 87:57 3 SO NLS SO 25:10 (2nd) 33:03 (9th) 29:44 (2nd) Nicholas Jarvis/Liam Marsh/Samuel Leitch Short Blue AD,Green AC,Short Blue BC
n/c 91:46 10 GO Jetters GO 25:06 (1st) 32:19 (8th) 34:21 (6th) Adam Conway/Phil Conway/James Crawford Short Blue AC,Green BD,Short Blue BD
3rd 92:10 15 el LOKo express LOK 37:24 (8th) 24:38 (1st) 30:08 (3rd) Jon Chandler/Dinis Costa/Dmitry Ushakov Short Blue AC,Green AC,Short Blue BD
4th 94:12 11 Aces of Herts HH 33:28 (4th) 27:21 (4th) 33:23 (5th) Alex Fielding/Josh M'Caw/Simon Errington Short Blue AD,Green AC,Short Blue BC
5th 95:34 4 SO CNW SO 37:04 (7th) 26:50 (3rd) 31:40 (4th) Chris Hooker/Neil Crickmore/Will Heap Short Blue BC,Green AD,Short Blue AD
6th 110:09 5 SO SAP SO 37:33 (9th) 36:49 (11th) 35:47 (7th) Steve Blount/Andrew Parkinson/Peter Chapman Short Blue AC,Green BC,Short Blue BD
7th 111:23 13 SLOW M2 SLOW 36:28 (6th) 32:03 (7th) 42:52 (11th) Yordan Kolev/Nikolay Kolev/Stefan Peykov Short Blue BC,Green BC,Short Blue AD
8th 111:28 14 SLOW M3 SLOW 43:34 (11th) 30:16 (5th) 37:38 (9th) Angel Georgiev/Zlatko Peev/Paul Street Short Blue BD,Green BD,Short Blue AC
9th 122:54 8 SAXon Cyclones SAX 46:07 (13th) 36:19 (10th) 40:28 (10th) John Van Rooyen/Simon Greenwood/Mark Glaisher Short Blue BC,Green AD,Short Blue AD
10th 126:55 6 SO SAR SO 35:00 (5th) 46:26 (13th) 45:29 (12th) Steve Jarvis/Alan Williamson/Robin Smith Short Blue BD,Green BD,Short Blue AC
11th 129:08 9 SAXon Anti-Cyclones SAX 41:45 (10th) 30:20 (6th) 57:03 (14th) Sean Cronin/Stephen Waite/Neil Bricknell Short Blue BC,Green BC,Short Blue AD
12th 150:10 7 SO CJM SO 44:00 (12th) 41:46 (12th) 64:24 (15th) Christine Jepson/Jasmine Bennett/Mike Turner Short Blue AD,Green AC,Short Blue BC
13th 154:33 1 MV Swallows MV 67:54 (15th) 49:37 (14th) 37:02 (8th) George Engelhardt/Bill Alexander/Ian Roberts Short Blue BD,Green BC,Short Blue AC
14th 171:53 2 MV Molingerers MV 54:06 (14th) 65:40 (15th) 52:07 (13th) Graham Sutton/Chris McDonald/Nigel Bush Short Blue AC,Green BD,Short Blue BD

Women Open

Pos Time Team No Team Name Club Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Competitors Courses
1st 113:37 23 SO AJA SO 34:45 (1st) 29:13 (1st) 49:39 (5th) Anna Chapman/Jill Blount/Amelia Bartlett Short Blue AD,Green AC,Short Blue BC
2nd 116:57 26 SLOW W SLOW 40:48 (2nd) 34:17 (2nd) 41:52 (2nd) Rebecca Dal Bon/Dorte Torpe Hansen/Sue Carter Short Blue BD,Green BD,Short Blue AC
3rd 117:59 25 SAXon Tornados SAX 45:33 (5th) 34:25 (3rd) 38:01 (1st) Ffion Bricknell/Sarah Howes/Alison Howe Short Blue AC,Green BC,Short Blue BD
4th 133:18 27 SLOW W2 SLOW 44:35 (4th) 42:59 (6th) 45:44 (4th) Fiona Tam/Boryana Peeva/Vesela Chokoeva Short Blue AD,Green AC,Short Blue BC
5th 136:32 24 SO JSP SO 46:02 (6th) 37:49 (4th) 52:41 (7th) Jane Lambert/Susan Crickmore/Penny Marsh Short Blue BC,Green AD,Short Blue AD
6th 159:10 28 SLOW W3 SLOW 68:25 (7th) 47:19 (7th) 43:26 (3rd) Karen Jones/Melanie Roux/Sarah Brown Short Blue BC,Green AD,Short Blue AD
7th 192:08 21 MV Molasses MV 44:29 (3rd) 75:13 (8th) 72:26 (8th) Sarah Scarbrough/Leianne Upton/Ellie Upton Short Blue BD,Green BC,Short Blue AC
  mp 22 DFOK Ladies DFOK m19   41:29 (5th) 51:57 (6th) Alison Page/Sheralee Bailey/Naomi Drewitt Short Blue AC,Green BD,Short Blue BD
Course Results

Orange

Split Times

2km 95m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 137 2 131 3 132 4 114 5 121 6 125 7 135 8 136 9 124 10 129 11 115 12 128 13 116 14 134 15 115 F F1
1st Peter Huzan
SLOW H
SLOW Handicap   16:39 0:00
0:00
1:01 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
1:55 (2nd)
0:54 (3rd=)
2:38 (3rd)
0:43 (5th)
4:20 (2nd)
1:42 (2nd)
5:04 (2nd)
0:44 (4th)
5:59 (2nd)
0:55 (3rd)
7:17 (2nd)
1:18 (1st)
7:55 (2nd)
0:38 (4th=)
9:37 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
12:18 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
13:14 (1st)
0:56 (3rd)
13:55 (1st)
0:41 (4th)
14:32 (1st)
0:37 (2nd)
15:07 (1st)
0:35 (5th)
16:06 (1st)
0:59 (2nd=)
16:39 (1st)
0:33 (17th)
2nd Jack Penn
MV Black Velvet
MV Handicap   16:50 0:00
0:00
0:50 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
2:18 (1st)
0:39 (2nd)
3:52 (1st)
1:34 (1st)
4:55 (1st)
1:03 (8th)
5:39 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
7:04 (1st)
1:25 (3rd)
7:38 (1st)
0:34 (2nd)
9:50 (2nd)
2:12 (10th)
13:29 (3rd)
3:39 (11th)
14:09 (3rd)
0:40 (1st)
14:43 (3rd)
0:34 (2nd)
15:17 (3rd)
0:34 (1st)
15:48 (3rd)
0:31 (2nd=)
16:27 (2nd)
0:39 (1st)
16:50 (2nd)
0:23 (1st=)
3rd Neil Speers
DFOK Men
DFOK Handicap   17:14 0:00
0:00
1:02 (3rd)
1:02 (3rd)
1:56 (3rd)
0:54 (3rd=)
2:36 (2nd)
0:40 (3rd)
4:29 (3rd)
1:53 (4th)
5:12 (3rd)
0:43 (3rd)
6:04 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
7:28 (3rd)
1:24 (2nd)
8:01 (3rd)
0:33 (1st)
9:51 (3rd)
1:50 (2nd)
12:43 (2nd)
2:52 (2nd)
13:36 (2nd)
0:53 (2nd)
14:20 (2nd)
0:44 (5th)
14:59 (2nd)
0:39 (3rd)
15:33 (2nd)
0:34 (4th)
16:44 (3rd)
1:11 (9th)
17:14 (3rd)
0:30 (13th)
4th Ian Catchpole
DFOK Men 2
DFOK Handicap   20:51 0:00
0:00
1:24 (7th)
1:24 (7th)
2:32 (7th=)
1:08 (13th)
3:09 (6th)
0:37 (1st)
4:59 (4th)
1:50 (3rd)
6:08 (4th)
1:09 (10th)
7:16 (4th)
1:08 (10th=)
8:55 (4th)
1:39 (4th)
9:35 (4th)
0:40 (7th)
11:36 (4th)
2:01 (3rd)
14:44 (4th)
3:08 (6th)
15:44 (4th)
1:00 (5th)
17:18 (4th)
1:34 (15th)
18:42 (4th)
1:24 (13th)
19:23 (4th)
0:41 (12th)
20:23 (4th)
1:00 (5th)
20:51 (4th)
0:28 (9th=)
5th Austin Howe
SAXon Hurricanes
SAX Handicap   21:23 0:00
0:00
1:38 (10th)
1:38 (10th)
2:33 (9th)
0:55 (5th)
3:18 (7th)
0:45 (6th)
5:19 (6th)
2:01 (5th)
6:15 (5th)
0:56 (5th)
7:20 (5th)
1:05 (6th=)
9:22 (5th)
2:02 (9th)
10:15 (5th)
0:53 (10th=)
12:18 (5th)
2:03 (4th)
15:53 (5th=)
3:35 (10th)
16:59 (5th)
1:06 (8th=)
18:21 (7th)
1:22 (14th)
19:08 (5th)
0:47 (5th)
19:48 (5th)
0:40 (9th=)
20:58 (5th)
1:10 (7th=)
21:23 (5th)
0:25 (5th=)
6th Phil M'Caw
Kings of Herts
HH Handicap   21:39 0:00
0:00
1:17 (4th=)
1:17 (4th=)
2:14 (5th)
0:57 (6th)
4:06 (11th)
1:52 (18th)
6:11 (9th)
2:05 (6th)
7:12 (7th=)
1:01 (7th)
8:09 (7th)
0:57 (4th)
10:12 (6th)
2:03 (10th)
10:51 (6th)
0:39 (6th)
12:59 (6th)
2:08 (7th)
15:53 (5th=)
2:54 (3rd)
17:03 (6th)
1:10 (11th)
18:07 (5th)
1:04 (10th)
19:16 (6th)
1:09 (10th)
19:56 (6th)
0:40 (9th=)
21:08 (6th)
1:12 (10th)
21:39 (6th)
0:31 (14th)
7th David Fisher
MV Velvet Flyers
MV Handicap   22:41 0:00
0:00
1:18 (6th)
1:18 (6th)
2:11 (4th)
0:53 (2nd)
2:58 (4th)
0:47 (7th)
5:11 (5th)
2:13 (7th)
7:12 (7th=)
2:01 (16th)
8:19 (8th)
1:07 (9th)
10:23 (7th)
2:04 (11th)
11:00 (7th)
0:37 (3rd)
13:04 (7th)
2:04 (5th)
16:36 (7th)
3:32 (9th)
17:34 (7th)
0:58 (4th)
18:12 (6th)
0:38 (3rd)
20:35 (7th)
2:23 (17th)
21:15 (7th)
0:40 (9th=)
22:14 (7th)
0:59 (2nd=)
22:41 (7th)
0:27 (8th)
8th Lesley King
The Kings & I
GO Handicap   24:16 0:00
0:00
1:31 (8th)
1:31 (8th)
2:32 (7th=)
1:01 (9th=)
3:30 (8th)
0:58 (10th=)
5:49 (8th)
2:19 (8th)
8:05 (10th)
2:16 (17th)
9:14 (10th)
1:09 (12th)
11:15 (10th)
2:01 (8th)
12:11 (10th)
0:56 (13th=)
14:20 (10th)
2:09 (8th)
17:19 (8th)
2:59 (4th=)
18:33 (8th)
1:14 (12th)
19:31 (8th)
0:58 (8th)
21:40 (8th=)
2:09 (15th)
22:28 (8th)
0:48 (13th)
23:44 (8th)
1:16 (12th=)
24:16 (8th)
0:32 (15th=)
9th Barbara Griessner
SLOW H2
SLOW Handicap   24:30 0:00
0:00
2:09 (13th=)
2:09 (13th=)
3:27 (15th)
1:18 (16th)
4:22 (12th)
0:55 (9th)
7:35 (12th)
3:13 (16th)
8:51 (11th)
1:16 (12th=)
9:59 (11th)
1:08 (10th=)
12:14 (11th=)
2:15 (12th=)
13:06 (11th)
0:52 (9th)
15:38 (12th)
2:32 (13th)
18:37 (11th)
2:59 (4th=)
19:57 (11th)
1:20 (13th=)
20:53 (11th)
0:56 (7th)
21:55 (10th)
1:02 (8th)
22:57 (9th)
1:02 (16th=)
24:02 (9th)
1:05 (6th)
24:30 (9th)
0:28 (9th=)
10th Théophane Roux
SLOW J
SLOW Junior   24:40 0:00
0:00
2:14 (15th)
2:14 (15th)
3:12 (13th)
0:58 (7th=)
4:59 (16th)
1:47 (17th)
8:26 (14th)
3:27 (17th)
9:33 (13th)
1:07 (9th)
10:39 (13th)
1:06 (8th)
12:30 (13th)
1:51 (6th)
13:29 (13th)
0:59 (15th)
15:40 (13th)
2:11 (9th)
19:07 (12th)
3:27 (8th)
20:08 (12th)
1:01 (6th)
21:26 (12th)
1:18 (13th)
22:12 (11th)
0:46 (4th)
23:03 (11th)
0:51 (14th)
24:17 (10th)
1:14 (11th)
24:40 (10th)
0:23 (1st=)
11th Catherine Galvin
LOK H
LOK Handicap   24:51 0:00
0:00
1:32 (9th)
1:32 (9th)
2:46 (10th)
1:14 (14th)
3:44 (9th)
0:58 (10th=)
6:20 (10th)
2:36 (11th)
7:32 (9th)
1:12 (11th)
8:43 (9th)
1:11 (14th=)
10:38 (9th)
1:55 (7th)
11:33 (8th)
0:55 (12th)
13:57 (8th)
2:24 (11th=)
18:36 (10th)
4:39 (15th)
19:42 (10th)
1:06 (8th=)
20:34 (10th)
0:52 (6th)
21:40 (8th=)
1:06 (9th)
22:59 (10th)
1:19 (19th)
24:19 (11th)
1:20 (14th)
24:51 (11th)
0:32 (15th=)
12th Ben Chapman
SO MBT
SO Handicap   26:11 0:00
0:00
1:52 (11th)
1:52 (11th)
2:55 (11th)
1:03 (12th)
3:56 (10th)
1:01 (12th)
6:21 (11th)
2:25 (10th)
9:21 (12th)
3:00 (19th)
10:31 (12th)
1:10 (13th)
12:14 (11th=)
1:43 (5th)
13:18 (12th)
1:04 (16th=)
15:25 (11th)
2:07 (6th)
19:50 (13th)
4:25 (13th)
21:10 (13th)
1:20 (13th=)
22:59 (13th)
1:49 (16th)
23:48 (12th)
0:49 (6th)
24:27 (12th)
0:39 (7th=)
25:43 (12th)
1:16 (12th=)
26:11 (12th)
0:28 (9th=)
13th Robert Greenway
MV Molecules
MV Junior   27:07 0:00
0:00
1:17 (4th=)
1:17 (4th=)
2:18 (6th)
1:01 (9th=)
3:00 (5th)
0:42 (4th)
5:21 (7th)
2:21 (9th)
6:45 (6th)
1:24 (15th)
8:04 (6th)
1:19 (17th)
10:28 (8th)
2:24 (14th)
11:37 (9th)
1:09 (19th)
14:01 (9th)
2:24 (11th=)
18:15 (9th)
4:14 (12th)
19:39 (9th)
1:24 (15th)
20:12 (9th)
0:33 (1st)
24:45 (13th)
4:33 (19th)
25:16 (13th)
0:31 (2nd=)
26:41 (13th)
1:25 (15th=)
27:07 (13th)
0:26 (7th)
14th Marie Thornby
DFOK Mix
DFOK Handicap   32:09 0:00
0:00
2:23 (16th)
2:23 (16th)
3:56 (16th)
1:33 (18th)
4:47 (15th)
0:51 (8th)
9:29 (17th)
4:42 (18th)
10:11 (15th)
0:42 (1st=)
11:16 (14th)
1:05 (6th=)
13:59 (15th)
2:43 (18th)
14:37 (14th)
0:38 (4th=)
22:04 (17th)
7:27 (18th)
26:31 (16th)
4:27 (14th)
27:38 (16th)
1:07 (10th)
28:46 (14th)
1:08 (11th)
29:42 (14th)
0:56 (7th)
30:19 (14th)
0:37 (6th)
31:44 (14th)
1:25 (15th=)
32:09 (14th)
0:25 (5th=)
15th Vadim Pesenti
DFOK Kids
DFOK Junior   35:49 0:00
0:00
4:32 (18th)
4:32 (18th)
5:30 (18th)
0:58 (7th=)
9:33 (18th)
4:03 (19th)
12:26 (18th)
2:53 (12th)
13:24 (18th)
0:58 (6th)
14:25 (18th)
1:01 (5th)
17:02 (18th)
2:37 (16th)
17:55 (18th)
0:53 (10th=)
20:52 (16th)
2:57 (15th)
24:13 (14th)
3:21 (7th)
27:29 (14th)
3:16 (19th)
29:33 (15th)
2:04 (18th)
33:52 (16th)
4:19 (18th)
34:16 (16th)
0:24 (1st)
35:26 (15th)
1:10 (7th=)
35:49 (15th)
0:23 (1st=)
16th Ralph Phillips
SO EJR
SO Handicap   36:13 0:00
0:00
2:40 (17th)
2:40 (17th)
4:37 (17th)
1:57 (19th)
5:49 (17th)
1:12 (13th=)
8:56 (15th)
3:07 (15th)
10:17 (16th)
1:21 (14th)
11:46 (16th)
1:29 (18th)
16:32 (17th)
4:46 (19th)
17:28 (17th)
0:56 (13th=)
20:29 (15th)
3:01 (16th)
27:37 (17th)
7:08 (19th)
29:08 (17th)
1:31 (17th)
30:20 (16th)
1:12 (12th)
32:42 (15th)
2:22 (16th)
33:44 (15th)
1:02 (16th=)
35:38 (16th)
1:54 (19th)
36:13 (16th)
0:35 (19th)
17th Matteo Rebora
SLOW J2
SLOW Junior   37:16 0:00
0:00
2:09 (13th=)
2:09 (13th=)
3:26 (14th)
1:17 (15th)
4:41 (13th=)
1:15 (15th)
7:45 (13th)
3:04 (14th)
10:31 (17th)
2:46 (18th)
12:13 (17th)
1:42 (19th)
14:28 (16th)
2:15 (12th=)
15:32 (16th)
1:04 (16th=)
19:44 (14th)
4:12 (17th)
25:47 (15th)
6:03 (18th)
27:36 (15th)
1:49 (18th)
33:08 (17th)
5:32 (19th)
34:19 (17th)
1:11 (11th=)
35:20 (17th)
1:01 (15th)
36:52 (17th)
1:32 (17th)
37:16 (17th)
0:24 (4th)
18th Deborah Sullivan
MV Momentum
MV Handicap   39:18 0:00
0:00
10:26 (19th)
10:26 (19th)
11:57 (19th)
1:31 (17th)
13:09 (19th)
1:12 (13th=)
16:11 (19th)
3:02 (13th)
17:27 (19th)
1:16 (12th=)
18:44 (19th)
1:17 (16th)
21:22 (19th)
2:38 (17th)
22:26 (19th)
1:04 (16th=)
25:21 (18th)
2:55 (14th)
30:28 (18th)
5:07 (17th)
31:55 (18th)
1:27 (16th)
33:45 (18th)
1:50 (17th)
35:46 (18th)
2:01 (14th)
36:54 (18th)
1:08 (18th)
38:44 (18th)
1:50 (18th)
39:18 (18th)
0:34 (18th)
19th Thomas Fleming
MV Holy Moly
MV Handicap   52:28 0:00
0:00
1:57 (12th)
1:57 (12th)
2:59 (12th)
1:02 (11th)
4:41 (13th=)
1:42 (16th)
9:27 (16th)
4:46 (19th)
10:09 (14th)
0:42 (1st=)
11:20 (15th)
1:11 (14th=)
13:54 (14th)
2:34 (15th)
14:45 (15th)
0:51 (8th)
41:58 (19th)
27:13 (19th)
47:04 (19th)
5:06 (16th)
48:09 (19th)
1:05 (7th)
49:10 (19th)
1:01 (9th)
50:21 (19th)
1:11 (11th=)
51:00 (19th)
0:39 (7th=)
51:59 (19th)
0:59 (2nd=)
52:28 (19th)
0:29 (12th)

Yellow

Split Times

1.6km 55m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 137 2 131 3 132 4 126 5 130 6 136 7 133 8 134 9 115 10 129 11 111 12 128 13 115 F F1
1st Jemima Hayward-Bhikha
SLOW J
SLOW Junior   17:27 0:00
0:00
2:26 (3rd)
2:26 (3rd)
3:24 (3rd)
0:58 (4th)
4:14 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
4:59 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
9:42 (3rd)
4:43 (7th)
11:35 (3rd)
1:53 (2nd)
12:10 (2nd)
0:35 (1st)
12:50 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
14:10 (1st)
1:20 (2nd)
15:06 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
16:01 (1st)
0:55 (1st)
16:22 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
17:04 (1st)
0:42 (4th)
17:27 (1st)
0:23 (3rd=)
2nd Madeleine Pitcher
DFOK Kids
DFOK Junior   21:07 0:00
0:00
1:48 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)
3:03 (2nd)
1:15 (5th)
5:52 (4th)
2:49 (7th)
7:02 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
8:56 (1st)
1:54 (2nd)
11:06 (1st)
2:10 (3rd)
12:07 (1st)
1:01 (3rd)
13:27 (2nd)
1:20 (6th)
16:10 (3rd)
2:43 (5th)
17:30 (2nd)
1:20 (3rd)
19:16 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
20:02 (2nd)
0:46 (7th)
20:45 (2nd)
0:43 (5th=)
21:07 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd)
3rd Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha
SLOW J2
SLOW Junior   24:15 0:00
0:00
1:15 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
0:55 (3rd)
2:49 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
9:22 (4th)
6:33 (7th)
10:39 (4th)
1:17 (1st)
15:31 (4th)
4:52 (4th)
16:22 (4th)
0:51 (2nd)
17:37 (4th)
1:15 (5th)
19:05 (4th)
1:28 (3rd)
20:23 (4th)
1:18 (2nd)
22:44 (3rd)
2:21 (3rd)
23:19 (3rd)
0:35 (4th)
23:52 (3rd)
0:33 (1st)
24:15 (3rd)
0:23 (3rd=)
4th Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha
SLOW J2
SLOW Junior   24:52 0:00
0:00
3:33 (4th)
3:33 (4th)
4:18 (4th)
0:45 (1st)
5:45 (3rd)
1:27 (5th)
6:49 (2nd)
1:04 (2nd)
9:17 (2nd)
2:28 (4th)
11:08 (2nd)
1:51 (1st)
12:54 (3rd)
1:46 (5th)
13:42 (3rd)
0:48 (2nd)
14:57 (2nd)
1:15 (1st)
20:20 (3rd)
5:23 (8th)
23:11 (4th)
2:51 (5th)
23:48 (4th)
0:37 (5th)
24:31 (4th)
0:43 (5th=)
24:52 (4th)
0:21 (1st)
5th Ralph Scarbrough
MV Molecules
MV Junior   37:10 0:00
0:00
4:50 (7th)
4:50 (7th)
7:18 (7th)
2:28 (7th)
9:48 (7th)
2:30 (6th)
11:21 (5th)
1:33 (4th)
14:03 (5th)
2:42 (5th)
19:26 (5th)
5:23 (6th)
22:12 (5th)
2:46 (6th)
24:08 (5th)
1:56 (7th)
28:48 (5th)
4:40 (7th)
31:20 (5th)
2:32 (5th)
34:07 (5th)
2:47 (4th)
35:12 (5th)
1:05 (8th)
36:40 (5th)
1:28 (8th)
37:10 (5th)
0:30 (5th=)
6th Nikita Jasiunas
DFOK Kids
DFOK Junior   43:59 0:00
0:00
4:01 (6th)
4:01 (6th)
4:53 (5th)
0:52 (2nd)
6:05 (5th)
1:12 (4th)
11:35 (6th)
5:30 (6th)
18:57 (6th)
7:22 (8th)
24:16 (6th)
5:19 (5th)
27:06 (6th)
2:50 (7th)
28:08 (6th)
1:02 (3rd)
34:45 (6th)
6:37 (8th)
37:36 (6th)
2:51 (6th)
42:18 (6th)
4:42 (8th)
42:45 (6th)
0:27 (3rd)
43:24 (6th)
0:39 (2nd)
43:59 (6th)
0:35 (7th)
7th Louisiane Roux
SLOW J
SLOW Junior   60:01 0:00
0:00
3:50 (5th)
3:50 (5th)
5:12 (6th)
1:22 (6th)
6:15 (6th)
1:03 (3rd)
16:54 (7th)
10:39 (8th)
19:58 (7th)
3:04 (6th)
25:52 (7th)
5:54 (7th)
44:52 (7th)
19:00 (8th)
47:08 (7th)
2:16 (8th)
50:33 (7th)
3:25 (6th)
53:30 (7th)
2:57 (7th)
57:58 (7th)
4:28 (7th)
58:41 (7th)
0:43 (6th)
59:31 (7th)
0:50 (7th)
60:01 (7th)
0:30 (5th=)
8th Alex Pickup
MV Molecules
MV Junior   82:05 0:00
0:00
30:59 (8th)
30:59 (8th)
36:16 (8th)
5:17 (8th)
39:57 (8th)
3:41 (8th)
43:19 (8th)
3:22 (5th)
45:41 (8th)
2:22 (3rd)
70:59 (8th)
25:18 (8th)
72:21 (8th)
1:22 (4th)
73:32 (8th)
1:11 (4th)
75:08 (8th)
1:36 (4th)
77:18 (8th)
2:10 (4th)
80:20 (8th)
3:02 (6th)
80:45 (8th)
0:25 (2nd)
81:26 (8th)
0:41 (3rd)
82:05 (8th)
0:39 (8th)

Green AC

Split Times

3km 120m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 131 3 118 4 104 5 136 6 105 7 119 8 108 9 107 10 127 11 128 12 115 13 124 14 121 15 117 16 115 F F1
1st Dinis Costa
el LOKo express
LOK Open   24:38 0:00
0:00
1:43 (3rd)
1:43 (3rd)
3:34 (3rd)
1:51 (3rd)
6:03 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
6:46 (1st)
0:43 (3rd=)
7:32 (1st)
0:46 (2nd)
8:07 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
9:51 (1st)
1:44 (5th)
12:19 (1st)
2:28 (2nd)
15:05 (1st)
2:46 (7th)
16:07 (1st)
1:02 (2nd)
17:37 (1st)
1:30 (4th)
18:20 (1st)
0:43 (4th)
20:13 (1st)
1:53 (1st=)
22:23 (1st)
2:10 (2nd)
23:32 (1st)
1:09 (2nd=)
24:16 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
24:38 (1st)
0:22 (1st)
2nd Ian Ditchfield
MV Black Velvet
MV Handicap   27:02 0:00
0:00
1:34 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
3:09 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
8:11 (3rd)
5:02 (8th)
9:32 (5th)
1:21 (9th)
10:15 (4th)
0:43 (1st)
10:52 (4th)
0:37 (2nd)
12:28 (4th)
1:36 (3rd)
14:59 (3rd)
2:31 (3rd)
17:20 (3rd)
2:21 (2nd)
18:16 (3rd)
0:56 (1st)
19:44 (3rd)
1:28 (3rd)
20:20 (3rd)
0:36 (1st)
22:13 (2nd)
1:53 (1st=)
24:33 (2nd)
2:20 (3rd)
25:46 (2nd)
1:13 (4th)
26:36 (2nd)
0:50 (3rd=)
27:02 (2nd)
0:26 (2nd=)
3rd Josh M'Caw
Aces of Herts
HH Open   27:21 0:00
0:00
1:27 (1st)
1:27 (1st)
3:16 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
6:12 (2nd)
2:56 (3rd)
7:49 (2nd)
1:37 (10th)
8:43 (2nd)
0:54 (4th)
9:21 (2nd)
0:38 (3rd)
10:55 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd)
14:03 (2nd)
3:08 (4th)
16:35 (2nd)
2:32 (4th)
17:47 (2nd)
1:12 (4th)
19:32 (2nd)
1:45 (6th)
20:17 (2nd)
0:45 (6th)
22:30 (3rd)
2:13 (3rd)
24:51 (3rd)
2:21 (4th)
25:59 (3rd)
1:08 (1st)
26:55 (3rd)
0:56 (6th)
27:21 (3rd)
0:26 (2nd=)
4th Jill Blount
SO AJA
SO Women Open   29:13 0:00
0:00
2:11 (5th)
2:11 (5th)
4:10 (4th)
1:59 (4th)
8:24 (4th)
4:14 (6th)
9:07 (3rd)
0:43 (3rd=)
9:57 (3rd)
0:50 (3rd)
10:42 (3rd)
0:45 (5th)
12:21 (3rd)
1:39 (4th)
15:35 (4th)
3:14 (6th)
18:01 (4th)
2:26 (3rd)
19:23 (4th)
1:22 (5th)
21:12 (4th)
1:49 (8th)
21:50 (4th)
0:38 (2nd)
24:16 (4th)
2:26 (5th=)
26:43 (4th)
2:27 (5th)
27:59 (4th)
1:16 (5th)
28:45 (4th)
0:46 (2nd)
29:13 (4th)
0:28 (6th)
5th Stu Levene
Kings of Herts
HH Handicap   31:36 0:00
0:00
2:13 (6th)
2:13 (6th)
4:52 (5th)
2:39 (6th)
8:29 (5th)
3:37 (4th)
9:42 (6th)
1:13 (8th)
10:53 (6th)
1:11 (6th)
11:42 (6th)
0:49 (7th)
13:28 (6th)
1:46 (6th)
16:38 (5th)
3:10 (5th)
19:20 (5th)
2:42 (5th)
20:51 (5th)
1:31 (8th)
22:13 (5th)
1:22 (2nd)
22:57 (5th)
0:44 (5th)
25:50 (5th)
2:53 (9th)
28:41 (5th)
2:51 (7th)
30:10 (5th)
1:29 (7th)
31:07 (5th)
0:57 (7th)
31:36 (5th)
0:29 (7th)
6th Liam Marsh
SO NLS
SO Open   33:03 0:00
0:00
3:04 (10th)
3:04 (10th)
7:24 (9th)
4:20 (9th)
10:05 (8th)
2:41 (2nd)
11:11 (8th)
1:06 (6th)
16:21 (9th)
5:10 (10th)
17:15 (9th)
0:54 (8th)
18:43 (9th)
1:28 (1st)
21:08 (7th)
2:25 (1st)
23:23 (6th)
2:15 (1st)
24:34 (6th)
1:11 (3rd)
25:46 (6th)
1:12 (1st)
26:25 (6th)
0:39 (3rd)
28:40 (6th)
2:15 (4th)
30:38 (6th)
1:58 (1st)
31:47 (6th)
1:09 (2nd=)
32:37 (6th)
0:50 (3rd=)
33:03 (6th)
0:26 (2nd=)
7th Julie Cleary
LOK H
LOK Handicap   38:35 0:00
0:00
2:39 (8th)
2:39 (8th)
5:20 (7th)
2:41 (7th)
9:48 (7th)
4:28 (7th)
10:57 (7th)
1:09 (7th)
12:17 (7th)
1:20 (8th)
14:11 (8th)
1:54 (10th)
16:16 (8th)
2:05 (10th)
20:05 (6th)
3:49 (8th)
24:20 (7th)
4:15 (9th)
25:48 (7th)
1:28 (6th=)
27:45 (7th)
1:57 (9th)
28:32 (7th)
0:47 (8th)
31:39 (7th)
3:07 (10th)
35:08 (7th)
3:29 (10th)
36:42 (7th)
1:34 (8th)
37:58 (7th)
1:16 (10th)
38:35 (7th)
0:37 (10th)
8th Edward Forman
SO EJR
SO Handicap   39:00 0:00
0:00
2:48 (9th)
2:48 (9th)
5:04 (6th)
2:16 (5th)
8:44 (6th)
3:40 (5th)
9:26 (4th)
0:42 (2nd)
10:38 (5th)
1:12 (7th)
11:21 (5th)
0:43 (4th)
13:22 (5th)
2:01 (9th)
22:22 (8th)
9:00 (10th)
25:40 (8th)
3:18 (8th)
27:14 (8th)
1:34 (9th)
29:02 (8th)
1:48 (7th)
29:48 (8th)
0:46 (7th)
32:25 (8th)
2:37 (7th)
35:52 (8th)
3:27 (9th)
37:28 (8th)
1:36 (9th)
38:29 (8th)
1:01 (8th)
39:00 (8th)
0:31 (8th)
9th Jasmine Bennett
SO CJM
SO Open   41:46 0:00
0:00
2:38 (7th)
2:38 (7th)
5:48 (8th)
3:10 (8th)
10:59 (9th)
5:11 (9th)
11:48 (9th)
0:49 (5th)
13:10 (8th)
1:22 (9th)
14:09 (7th)
0:59 (9th)
16:06 (7th)
1:57 (8th)
22:34 (9th)
6:28 (9th)
26:54 (9th)
4:20 (10th)
29:10 (9th)
2:16 (10th)
31:21 (9th)
2:11 (10th)
32:13 (9th)
0:52 (9th=)
35:02 (9th)
2:49 (8th)
38:12 (9th)
3:10 (8th)
39:59 (9th)
1:47 (10th)
41:14 (9th)
1:15 (9th)
41:46 (9th)
0:32 (9th)
10th Boryana Peeva
SLOW W2
SLOW Women Open   42:59 0:00
0:00
2:09 (4th)
2:09 (4th)
10:10 (10th)
8:01 (10th)
20:29 (10th)
10:19 (10th)
21:02 (10th)
0:33 (1st)
22:04 (10th)
1:02 (5th)
22:52 (10th)
0:48 (6th)
24:48 (10th)
1:56 (7th)
28:29 (10th)
3:41 (7th)
31:13 (10th)
2:44 (6th)
32:41 (10th)
1:28 (6th=)
34:21 (10th)
1:40 (5th)
35:13 (10th)
0:52 (9th=)
37:39 (10th)
2:26 (5th=)
40:24 (10th)
2:45 (6th)
41:41 (10th)
1:17 (6th)
42:32 (10th)
0:51 (5th)
42:59 (10th)
0:27 (5th)

Green AD

Split Times

3km 120m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 131 3 118 4 104 5 136 6 105 7 119 8 106 9 107 10 127 11 128 12 115 13 124 14 121 15 123 16 115 F F1
1st Paul Couldridge
SLOW M
SLOW Open   26:21 0:00
0:00
2:02 (2nd)
2:02 (2nd)
6:11 (8th)
4:09 (8th)
9:17 (4th)
3:06 (2nd)
10:10 (4th)
0:53 (4th=)
12:48 (6th)
2:38 (7th)
13:20 (5th)
0:32 (1st=)
14:41 (4th)
1:21 (1st)
16:29 (3rd)
1:48 (1st)
19:04 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
20:05 (2nd)
1:01 (2nd)
21:02 (2nd)
0:57 (1st=)
21:33 (1st)
0:31 (1st)
23:02 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
24:58 (1st)
1:56 (2nd)
25:27 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
26:00 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
26:21 (1st)
0:21 (1st)
2nd Neil Crickmore
SO CNW
SO Open   26:50 0:00
0:00
2:51 (8th)
2:51 (8th)
5:04 (5th)
2:13 (3rd=)
7:29 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
8:02 (1st)
0:33 (1st)
12:05 (4th)
4:03 (9th)
12:37 (3rd)
0:32 (1st=)
14:00 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd)
16:19 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
19:09 (2nd)
2:50 (2nd)
20:02 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
20:59 (1st)
0:57 (1st=)
21:38 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
23:18 (2nd)
1:40 (2nd)
25:06 (2nd)
1:48 (1st)
25:45 (2nd)
0:39 (2nd)
26:22 (2nd)
0:37 (2nd)
26:50 (2nd)
0:28 (3rd)
3rd David Dorling
DFOK Men 2
DFOK Handicap   31:28 0:00
0:00
2:49 (7th)
2:49 (7th)
5:02 (4th)
2:13 (3rd=)
8:37 (3rd)
3:35 (3rd)
9:16 (3rd)
0:39 (2nd)
10:07 (1st)
0:51 (1st)
10:44 (1st)
0:37 (3rd)
12:33 (1st)
1:49 (3rd)
15:22 (1st)
2:49 (3rd)
20:12 (3rd)
4:50 (5th)
21:19 (3rd)
1:07 (3rd)
22:44 (3rd)
1:25 (3rd)
23:33 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd=)
25:55 (3rd)
2:22 (3rd)
28:54 (3rd)
2:59 (5th)
29:42 (3rd)
0:48 (4th)
30:56 (3rd)
1:14 (8th=)
31:28 (3rd)
0:32 (5th)
4th Simon Greenwood
SAXon Cyclones
SAX Open   36:19 0:00
0:00
2:01 (1st)
2:01 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
1:58 (1st=)
8:10 (2nd)
4:11 (4th)
8:59 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd)
10:43 (2nd)
1:44 (6th)
11:37 (2nd)
0:54 (8th)
13:34 (2nd)
1:57 (4th)
17:19 (4th)
3:45 (5th)
21:19 (4th)
4:00 (4th)
22:42 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
24:18 (4th)
1:36 (5th)
25:07 (4th)
0:49 (3rd=)
27:32 (4th)
2:25 (4th)
30:26 (4th)
2:54 (3rd)
34:53 (4th)
4:27 (9th)
35:43 (4th)
0:50 (4th)
36:19 (4th)
0:36 (6th=)
5th Susan Crickmore
SO JSP
SO Women Open   37:49 0:00
0:00
2:24 (3rd)
2:24 (3rd)
4:53 (3rd)
2:29 (5th)
9:32 (5th)
4:39 (5th)
10:40 (5th)
1:08 (6th)
12:00 (3rd)
1:20 (5th)
12:49 (4th)
0:49 (6th)
15:03 (5th)
2:14 (6th)
19:01 (5th)
3:58 (7th)
24:07 (5th)
5:06 (6th)
26:08 (5th)
2:01 (8th)
27:41 (5th)
1:33 (4th)
28:32 (5th)
0:51 (5th)
31:19 (5th)
2:47 (6th)
35:02 (5th)
3:43 (6th)
36:08 (5th)
1:06 (7th)
37:13 (5th)
1:05 (7th)
37:49 (5th)
0:36 (6th=)
6th Madelyn Bartlett
SO MBT
SO Handicap   38:10 0:00
0:00
2:40 (5th=)
2:40 (5th=)
4:38 (2nd)
1:58 (1st=)
10:38 (6th)
6:00 (6th)
11:31 (6th)
0:53 (4th=)
12:41 (5th)
1:10 (3rd)
13:27 (6th)
0:46 (4th=)
15:36 (6th)
2:09 (5th)
20:45 (6th)
5:09 (9th)
24:34 (6th)
3:49 (3rd)
26:32 (6th)
1:58 (6th)
29:59 (6th)
3:27 (9th)
30:52 (6th)
0:53 (6th)
33:28 (6th)
2:36 (5th)
36:24 (6th)
2:56 (4th)
37:07 (6th)
0:43 (3rd)
37:47 (6th)
0:40 (3rd)
38:10 (6th)
0:23 (2nd)
7th Mike Elliot
MV Momentum
MV Handicap   47:03 0:00
0:00
2:40 (5th=)
2:40 (5th=)
5:57 (7th)
3:17 (7th)
12:07 (7th)
6:10 (7th)
13:30 (7th)
1:23 (8th)
16:15 (7th)
2:45 (8th)
17:08 (7th)
0:53 (7th)
19:52 (7th)
2:44 (8th)
24:25 (7th)
4:33 (8th)
30:42 (8th)
6:17 (9th)
32:42 (8th)
2:00 (7th)
34:40 (8th)
1:58 (7th)
35:48 (8th)
1:08 (9th)
39:22 (8th)
3:34 (9th)
43:46 (7th)
4:24 (8th)
45:04 (7th)
1:18 (8th)
46:18 (7th)
1:14 (8th=)
47:03 (7th)
0:45 (9th)
8th Melanie Roux
SLOW W3
SLOW Women Open   47:19 0:00
0:00
2:29 (4th)
2:29 (4th)
5:24 (6th)
2:55 (6th)
15:11 (8th)
9:47 (8th)
16:33 (8th)
1:22 (7th)
17:45 (8th)
1:12 (4th)
18:31 (8th)
0:46 (4th=)
21:50 (8th)
3:19 (9th)
25:03 (8th)
3:13 (4th)
30:22 (7th)
5:19 (7th)
31:46 (7th)
1:24 (5th)
34:23 (7th)
2:37 (8th)
35:24 (7th)
1:01 (8th)
38:19 (7th)
2:55 (7th)
44:58 (8th)
6:39 (9th)
45:55 (8th)
0:57 (6th)
46:49 (8th)
0:54 (5th)
47:19 (8th)
0:30 (4th)
  Keith Parkes
DFOK Mix
DFOK Handicap   w3 0:00
0:00
4:49 (9th)
4:49 (9th)
34:13 (9th)
29:24 (9th)

42:14
43:23
1:09 (2nd)
44:18
0:55 (9th)
46:40
2:22 (7th)
50:28
3:48 (6th)
56:13
5:45 (8th)
65:15
9:02 (9th)
67:07
1:52 (6th)
68:07
1:00 (7th)
71:19
3:12 (8th)
75:12
3:53 (7th)
76:04
0:52 (5th)
77:08
1:04 (6th)
77:52
0:44 (8th)

Green BC

Split Times

2.9km 120m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 113 2 131 3 102 4 103 5 136 6 105 7 119 8 108 9 107 10 127 11 128 12 115 13 124 14 121 15 117 16 115 F F1
1st Tony Burton
MV Velvet Flyers
MV Handicap   25:45 0:00
0:00
1:37 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
3:13 (2nd)
1:36 (4th)
5:31 (1st)
2:18 (2nd)
7:32 (2nd)
2:01 (6th)
8:05 (2nd)
0:33 (1st)
8:40 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
10:18 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
12:51 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
16:34 (1st)
3:43 (4th)
17:28 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
18:31 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
19:06 (1st)
0:35 (1st)
21:04 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
23:15 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
24:22 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
25:18 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
25:45 (1st)
0:27 (2nd)
2nd Andrew Pitcher
DFOK Men
DFOK Handicap   27:31 0:00
0:00
2:50 (3rd)
2:50 (3rd)
4:09 (3rd)
1:19 (3rd)
6:40 (3rd)
2:31 (3rd)
8:03 (3rd)
1:23 (2nd)
8:44 (3rd)
0:41 (2nd)
9:30 (3rd)
0:46 (4th=)
11:28 (3rd)
1:58 (5th)
14:23 (3rd)
2:55 (2nd)
16:59 (2nd)
2:36 (1st)
18:16 (2nd)
1:17 (4th)
19:29 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
20:14 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd)
22:17 (2nd)
2:03 (2nd)
24:48 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
26:09 (2nd)
1:21 (3rd)
27:08 (2nd)
0:59 (4th)
27:31 (2nd)
0:23 (1st)
3rd Stephen Waite
SAXon Anti-Cyclones
SAX Open   30:20 0:00
0:00
1:56 (2nd)
1:56 (2nd)
3:11 (1st)
1:15 (2nd)
5:57 (2nd)
2:46 (5th)
7:13 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
7:58 (1st)
0:45 (4th)
8:43 (2nd)
0:45 (2nd=)
10:27 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd=)
13:55 (2nd)
3:28 (4th)
18:38 (3rd)
4:43 (8th)
19:57 (3rd)
1:19 (5th)
21:12 (3rd)
1:15 (3rd)
22:03 (3rd)
0:51 (4th)
24:15 (3rd)
2:12 (3rd)
27:11 (3rd)
2:56 (5th=)
28:46 (3rd)
1:35 (5th)
29:50 (3rd)
1:04 (5th)
30:20 (3rd)
0:30 (3rd)
4th Nikolay Kolev
SLOW M2
SLOW Open   32:03 0:00
0:00
3:14 (4th)
3:14 (4th)
4:24 (4th)
1:10 (1st)
7:05 (4th)
2:41 (4th)
8:50 (4th)
1:45 (4th)
9:32 (4th)
0:42 (3rd)
10:18 (4th)
0:46 (4th=)
12:05 (4th)
1:47 (4th)
15:48 (4th)
3:43 (5th)
19:50 (4th)
4:02 (5th)
21:03 (4th)
1:13 (3rd)
23:08 (4th)
2:05 (7th)
24:23 (4th)
1:15 (9th)
26:37 (4th)
2:14 (4th=)
29:15 (4th)
2:38 (3rd)
30:33 (4th)
1:18 (2nd)
31:30 (4th)
0:57 (2nd=)
32:03 (4th)
0:33 (5th=)
5th Sarah Howes
SAXon Tornados
SAX Women Open   34:25 0:00
0:00
4:17 (6th)
4:17 (6th)
6:15 (5th)
1:58 (6th)
9:26 (5th)
3:11 (6th)
11:26 (5th)
2:00 (5th)
12:13 (5th)
0:47 (5th)
12:58 (5th)
0:45 (2nd=)
15:00 (5th)
2:02 (6th)
19:01 (5th)
4:01 (6th)
22:01 (5th)
3:00 (2nd)
23:08 (5th)
1:07 (2nd)
24:36 (5th)
1:28 (5th)
25:25 (5th)
0:49 (3rd)
28:08 (5th)
2:43 (6th)
31:02 (5th)
2:54 (4th)
32:47 (5th)
1:45 (6th)
33:52 (5th)
1:05 (6th)
34:25 (5th)
0:33 (5th=)
6th Andrew Parkinson
SO SAP
SO Open   36:49 0:00
0:00
5:53 (8th)
5:53 (8th)
7:47 (8th)
1:54 (5th)
10:03 (6th)
2:16 (1st)
11:36 (6th)
1:33 (3rd)
16:06 (7th)
4:30 (9th)
17:07 (7th)
1:01 (6th=)
18:51 (6th)
1:44 (2nd=)
21:47 (6th)
2:56 (3rd)
24:55 (6th)
3:08 (3rd)
26:22 (6th)
1:27 (6th)
27:45 (6th)
1:23 (4th)
28:40 (6th)
0:55 (5th)
30:54 (6th)
2:14 (4th=)
33:50 (6th)
2:56 (5th=)
35:20 (6th)
1:30 (4th)
36:17 (6th)
0:57 (2nd=)
36:49 (6th)
0:32 (4th)
7th Bill Alexander
MV Swallows
MV Open   49:37 0:00
0:00
3:47 (5th)
3:47 (5th)
6:35 (6th)
2:48 (8th)
11:44 (8th)
5:09 (9th)
17:23 (8th)
5:39 (9th)
18:48 (8th)
1:25 (7th)
19:52 (8th)
1:04 (8th)
22:15 (8th)
2:23 (7th)
27:21 (8th)
5:06 (8th)
31:32 (8th)
4:11 (7th)
33:50 (8th)
2:18 (8th)
36:05 (8th)
2:15 (8th)
37:05 (8th)
1:00 (6th)
41:31 (7th)
4:26 (8th)
45:16 (7th)
3:45 (7th)
47:45 (7th)
2:29 (8th)
49:04 (7th)
1:19 (8th)
49:37 (7th)
0:33 (5th=)
8th Leianne Upton
MV Molasses
MV Women Open   75:13 0:00
0:00
16:16 (9th)
16:16 (9th)
30:57 (9th)
14:41 (9th)
35:05 (9th)
4:08 (8th)
40:09 (9th)
5:04 (8th)
41:37 (9th)
1:28 (8th)
42:38 (9th)
1:01 (6th=)
45:05 (9th)
2:27 (8th)
50:33 (9th)
5:28 (9th)
57:30 (9th)
6:57 (9th)
59:35 (9th)
2:05 (7th)
62:13 (9th)
2:38 (9th)
63:18 (9th)
1:05 (8th)
66:49 (8th)
3:31 (7th)
70:55 (8th)
4:06 (8th)
73:22 (8th)
2:27 (7th)
74:34 (8th)
1:12 (7th)
75:13 (8th)
0:39 (8th)
  Koell Tullis
SLOW H2
SLOW Handicap   m13-14 m16 0:00
0:00
5:21 (7th)
5:21 (7th)
7:37 (7th)
2:16 (7th)
11:39 (7th)
4:02 (7th)
13:55 (7th)
2:16 (7th)
15:15 (6th)
1:20 (6th)
16:38 (6th)
1:23 (9th)
19:17 (7th)
2:39 (9th)
24:22 (7th)
5:05 (7th)
28:25 (7th)
4:03 (6th)
33:33 (7th)
5:08 (9th)
35:28 (7th)
1:55 (6th)
36:32 (7th)
1:04 (7th)


37:46

47:00

Green BD

Split Times

2.9km 120m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 113 2 131 3 102 4 103 5 136 6 105 7 119 8 106 9 107 10 127 11 128 12 115 13 124 14 121 15 123 16 115 F F1
1st Alan Hickling
SAXon Hurricanes
SAX Handicap   23:19 0:00
0:00
1:31 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
2:38 (1st)
1:07 (2nd)
4:58 (1st)
2:20 (2nd)
5:57 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
6:34 (1st)
0:37 (3rd)
7:16 (1st)
0:42 (2nd=)
8:50 (1st)
1:34 (2nd=)
11:09 (1st)
2:19 (2nd)
14:22 (1st)
3:13 (3rd)
15:21 (1st)
0:59 (3rd)
16:40 (1st)
1:19 (3rd)
17:25 (1st)
0:45 (2nd)
19:31 (1st)
2:06 (4th)
21:43 (1st)
2:12 (2nd)
22:17 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
22:56 (1st)
0:39 (1st)
23:19 (1st)
0:23 (2nd)
2nd Andy Jones
SLOW H
SLOW Handicap   25:39 0:00
0:00
1:30 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
2:47 (2nd)
1:17 (3rd)
5:34 (2nd)
2:47 (3rd)
6:47 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
7:23 (2nd)
0:36 (2nd)
8:05 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd=)
9:39 (2nd)
1:34 (2nd=)
11:55 (2nd)
2:16 (1st)
14:59 (2nd)
3:04 (1st)
15:55 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd)
17:24 (2nd)
1:29 (6th)
18:41 (2nd)
1:17 (9th)
20:44 (2nd)
2:03 (3rd)
23:14 (2nd)
2:30 (4th)
24:34 (2nd)
1:20 (8th)
25:14 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
25:39 (2nd)
0:25 (3rd)
3rd Zlatko Peev
SLOW M3
SLOW Open   30:16 0:00
0:00
8:22 (9th)
8:22 (9th)
9:27 (8th)
1:05 (1st)
11:20 (5th)
1:53 (1st)
12:59 (4th)
1:39 (4th)
13:29 (4th)
0:30 (1st)
14:04 (4th)
0:35 (1st)
15:29 (4th)
1:25 (1st)
18:37 (4th)
3:08 (5th)
21:42 (4th)
3:05 (2nd)
22:37 (4th)
0:55 (1st)
23:38 (4th)
1:01 (1st)
24:21 (3rd)
0:43 (1st)
26:20 (3rd)
1:59 (1st=)
28:28 (3rd)
2:08 (1st)
29:06 (3rd)
0:38 (2nd)
29:55 (3rd)
0:49 (4th)
30:16 (3rd)
0:21 (1st)
4th Phil Conway
GO Jetters
GO Open   32:19 0:00
0:00
1:41 (3rd)
1:41 (3rd)
3:37 (3rd)
1:56 (6th)
6:38 (3rd)
3:01 (4th)
8:37 (3rd)
1:59 (5th)
10:43 (3rd)
2:06 (8th=)
11:30 (3rd)
0:47 (5th)
13:38 (3rd)
2:08 (8th)
16:57 (3rd)
3:19 (6th)
20:55 (3rd)
3:58 (5th)
22:08 (3rd)
1:13 (5th)
23:36 (3rd)
1:28 (5th)
24:38 (4th)
1:02 (6th)
27:12 (4th)
2:34 (6th)
30:02 (4th)
2:50 (6th)
30:52 (4th)
0:50 (5th)
31:46 (4th)
0:54 (6th)
32:19 (4th)
0:33 (8th)
5th Dorte Torpe Hansen
SLOW W
SLOW Women Open   34:17 0:00
0:00
4:39 (5th)
4:39 (5th)
5:59 (4th)
1:20 (4th)
13:09 (7th)
7:10 (10th)
14:35 (6th)
1:26 (3rd)
16:10 (6th)
1:35 (7th)
16:52 (6th)
0:42 (2nd=)
18:33 (5th)
1:41 (4th)
21:22 (5th)
2:49 (3rd)
24:45 (5th)
3:23 (4th)
25:47 (5th)
1:02 (4th)
26:57 (5th)
1:10 (2nd)
27:46 (5th)
0:49 (3rd)
29:45 (5th)
1:59 (1st=)
32:08 (5th)
2:23 (3rd)
32:56 (5th)
0:48 (4th)
33:49 (5th)
0:53 (5th)
34:17 (5th)
0:28 (4th)
6th Sheralee Bailey
DFOK Ladies
DFOK Women Open   41:29 0:00
0:00
5:31 (6th)
5:31 (6th)
9:16 (7th)
3:45 (10th)
13:05 (6th)
3:49 (5th)
15:41 (7th)
2:36 (9th)
16:28 (7th)
0:47 (5th)
17:26 (7th)
0:58 (6th)
19:27 (7th)
2:01 (6th)
23:14 (7th)
3:47 (8th)
27:48 (7th)
4:34 (8th)
29:11 (7th)
1:23 (6th)
30:34 (6th)
1:23 (4th)
31:43 (6th)
1:09 (7th)
34:29 (6th)
2:46 (7th)
38:08 (6th)
3:39 (8th)
39:36 (6th)
1:28 (9th)
40:44 (6th)
1:08 (9th)
41:29 (6th)
0:45 (10th)
7th Philip Gristwood
MV Holy Moly
MV Handicap   42:08 0:00
0:00
4:31 (4th)
4:31 (4th)
6:39 (5th)
2:08 (8th)
11:14 (4th)
4:35 (7th)
13:27 (5th)
2:13 (8th)
15:33 (5th)
2:06 (8th=)
16:33 (5th)
1:00 (7th)
18:50 (6th)
2:17 (10th)
22:28 (6th)
3:38 (7th)
27:33 (6th)
5:05 (10th)
29:02 (6th)
1:29 (7th)
30:57 (7th)
1:55 (7th)
31:53 (7th)
0:56 (5th)
35:07 (7th)
3:14 (9th)
39:28 (7th)
4:21 (9th)
40:32 (7th)
1:04 (7th)
41:36 (7th)
1:04 (8th)
42:08 (7th)
0:32 (7th)
8th Alan Williamson
SO SAR
SO Open   46:26 0:00
0:00
6:42 (7th)
6:42 (7th)
8:39 (6th)
1:57 (7th)
14:12 (9th)
5:33 (9th)
16:14 (9th)
2:02 (7th)
16:56 (8th)
0:42 (4th)
19:45 (9th)
2:49 (10th)
21:32 (8th)
1:47 (5th)
24:35 (8th)
3:03 (4th)
29:03 (8th)
4:28 (7th)
30:34 (8th)
1:31 (8th)
38:01 (9th)
7:27 (10th)
38:52 (9th)
0:51 (4th)
41:23 (9th)
2:31 (5th)
44:00 (8th)
2:37 (5th)
44:59 (8th)
0:59 (6th)
45:56 (8th)
0:57 (7th)
46:26 (8th)
0:30 (5th)
9th Lesley King
The Kings & I
GO Handicap   47:22 0:00
0:00
8:27 (10th)
8:27 (10th)
10:04 (10th)
1:37 (5th)
14:54 (10th)
4:50 (8th)
18:47 (10th)
3:53 (10th)
21:00 (10th)
2:13 (10th)
22:14 (10th)
1:14 (8th)
24:18 (10th)
2:04 (7th)
28:07 (9th)
3:49 (9th)
32:18 (9th)
4:11 (6th)
34:08 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
36:43 (8th)
2:35 (9th)
37:56 (8th)
1:13 (8th)
40:54 (8th)
2:58 (8th)
45:20 (9th)
4:26 (10th)
46:05 (9th)
0:45 (3rd)
46:51 (9th)
0:46 (3rd)
47:22 (9th)
0:31 (6th)
10th Chris McDonald
MV Molingerers
MV Open   65:40 0:00
0:00
6:45 (8th)
6:45 (8th)
9:53 (9th)
3:08 (9th)
13:51 (8th)
3:58 (6th)
15:51 (8th)
2:00 (6th)
17:22 (9th)
1:31 (6th)
19:37 (8th)
2:15 (9th)
21:50 (9th)
2:13 (9th)
44:37 (10th)
22:47 (10th)
49:41 (10th)
5:04 (9th)
51:36 (10th)
1:55 (10th)
53:34 (10th)
1:58 (8th)
54:56 (10th)
1:22 (10th)
58:19 (10th)
3:23 (10th)
61:57 (10th)
3:38 (7th)
63:45 (10th)
1:48 (10th)
64:59 (10th)
1:14 (10th)
65:40 (10th)
0:41 (9th)

Short Blue AC

Split Times

4km 200m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 102 3 103 4 104 5 105 6 119 7 106 8 107 9 127 10 128 11 124 12 112 13 109 14 114 15 115 16 116 17 122 18 123 19 115 F F1
1st Adam Conway
GO Jetters
GO Open   25:06 0:00
0:00
1:03 (1st)
1:03 (1st)
3:58 (1st)
2:55 (1st)
4:54 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
5:09 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
5:47 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
7:02 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
9:39 (1st)
2:37 (5th)
12:32 (1st)
2:53 (3rd)
13:21 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
14:11 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
15:52 (1st)
1:41 (2nd)
18:51 (1st)
2:59 (1st)
20:00 (1st)
1:09 (2nd)
21:50 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
22:33 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
23:07 (1st)
0:34 (1st)
23:36 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
24:19 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
24:48 (1st)
0:29 (1st)
25:06 (1st)
0:18 (1st)
2nd James Lyne
SLOW M
SLOW Open   27:16 0:00
0:00
1:13 (2nd)
1:13 (2nd)
4:34 (2nd)
3:21 (2nd)
5:44 (2nd)
1:10 (3rd)
6:02 (2nd)
0:18 (2nd)
6:44 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd=)
8:09 (2nd)
1:25 (2nd)
10:08 (2nd)
1:59 (1st)
12:34 (2nd)
2:26 (1st)
13:26 (2nd)
0:52 (2nd)
14:17 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
15:55 (2nd)
1:38 (1st)
20:11 (2nd)
4:16 (3rd)
21:12 (2nd)
1:01 (1st)
23:23 (2nd)
2:11 (2nd)
24:07 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
24:49 (2nd)
0:42 (3rd)
25:26 (2nd)
0:37 (3rd=)
26:12 (2nd)
0:46 (2nd)
26:50 (2nd)
0:38 (7th)
27:16 (2nd)
0:26 (6th=)
3rd Oliver O'Brien
SLOW H
SLOW Handicap   33:48 0:00
0:00
2:11 (9th)
2:11 (9th)
5:39 (4th)
3:28 (3rd)
6:38 (3rd)
0:59 (2nd)
7:12 (3rd)
0:34 (11th=)
10:24 (8th)
3:12 (16th)
11:54 (8th)
1:30 (3rd=)
14:15 (7th)
2:21 (2nd)
17:01 (6th)
2:46 (2nd)
18:06 (6th)
1:05 (5th)
19:09 (4th)
1:03 (3rd)
20:57 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
25:00 (3rd)
4:03 (2nd)
26:57 (3rd)
1:57 (7th=)
29:14 (3rd)
2:17 (3rd)
30:35 (3rd)
1:21 (11th)
31:15 (3rd)
0:40 (2nd)
31:56 (3rd)
0:41 (5th=)
32:44 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
33:24 (3rd)
0:40 (8th=)
33:48 (3rd)
0:24 (4th)
4th Ian Roberts
MV Swallows
MV Open   37:02 0:00
0:00
1:41 (6th)
1:41 (6th)
6:02 (7th)
4:21 (7th)
7:28 (6th)
1:26 (6th)
7:52 (5th)
0:24 (6th)
8:46 (5th)
0:54 (5th)
10:16 (5th)
1:30 (3rd=)
13:46 (6th)
3:30 (11th)
17:23 (7th)
3:37 (7th=)
18:46 (7th)
1:23 (11th)
20:34 (7th)
1:48 (10th=)
22:38 (7th)
2:04 (4th)
27:27 (7th)
4:49 (6th=)
29:12 (6th)
1:45 (5th)
32:06 (5th)
2:54 (6th)
32:52 (5th)
0:46 (3rd)
34:03 (5th)
1:11 (10th)
35:03 (4th)
1:00 (9th)
36:05 (4th)
1:02 (5th=)
36:40 (4th)
0:35 (3rd=)
37:02 (4th)
0:22 (2nd)
5th Jon Chandler
el LOKo express
LOK Open   37:24 0:00
0:00
1:20 (3rd)
1:20 (3rd)
5:55 (6th)
4:35 (8th)
7:23 (5th)
1:28 (7th)
7:57 (6th)
0:34 (11th=)
8:39 (4th)
0:42 (2nd=)
10:13 (4th)
1:34 (5th)
12:40 (3rd)
2:27 (3rd)
16:52 (4th)
4:12 (10th)
17:55 (4th=)
1:03 (4th)
19:13 (5th)
1:18 (7th)
21:41 (5th)
2:28 (7th)
26:09 (4th)
4:28 (4th)
28:27 (5th)
2:18 (12th)
32:59 (6th)
4:32 (12th)
33:54 (6th)
0:55 (6th)
34:38 (6th)
0:44 (4th)
35:19 (5th)
0:41 (5th=)
36:21 (5th)
1:02 (5th=)
37:01 (5th)
0:40 (8th=)
37:24 (5th)
0:23 (3rd)
6th Steve Blount
SO SAP
SO Open   37:33 0:00
0:00
1:36 (5th)
1:36 (5th)
5:31 (3rd)
3:55 (4th)
7:03 (4th)
1:32 (8th)
7:22 (4th)
0:19 (3rd)
8:11 (3rd)
0:49 (4th)
10:01 (3rd)
1:50 (9th)
13:04 (4th)
3:03 (7th)
16:28 (3rd)
3:24 (5th)
17:42 (3rd)
1:14 (7th)
18:47 (3rd)
1:05 (4th)
21:00 (4th)
2:13 (5th)
26:20 (5th)
5:20 (8th)
27:58 (4th)
1:38 (4th)
30:33 (4th)
2:35 (5th)
31:26 (4th)
0:53 (4th)
32:14 (4th)
0:48 (5th)
35:32 (6th)
3:18 (16th)
36:32 (6th)
1:00 (4th)
37:08 (6th)
0:36 (6th)
37:33 (6th)
0:25 (5th)
7th Paul Street
SLOW M3
SLOW Open   37:38 0:00
0:00
1:47 (7th)
1:47 (7th)
5:50 (5th)
4:03 (5th)
7:42 (7th)
1:52 (11th)
8:02 (7th)
0:20 (4th)
9:21 (6th)
1:19 (9th)
11:09 (6th)
1:48 (8th)
13:37 (5th)
2:28 (4th)
16:57 (5th)
3:20 (4th)
17:55 (4th=)
0:58 (3rd)
19:16 (6th)
1:21 (8th)
22:00 (6th)
2:44 (9th)
26:49 (6th)
4:49 (6th=)
30:36 (7th)
3:47 (16th)
33:07 (7th)
2:31 (4th)
34:01 (7th)
0:54 (5th)
34:55 (7th)
0:54 (7th)
35:37 (7th)
0:42 (7th)
36:39 (7th)
1:02 (5th=)
37:11 (7th)
0:32 (2nd)
37:38 (7th)
0:27 (8th=)
8th Sue Carter
SLOW W
SLOW Women Open   41:52 0:00
0:00
4:47 (14th)
4:47 (14th)
9:31 (13th=)
4:44 (9th)
11:16 (13th)
1:45 (9th)
11:39 (13th)
0:23 (5th)
12:37 (11th)
0:58 (6th)
14:33 (10th)
1:56 (10th)
17:15 (9th)
2:42 (6th)
20:45 (9th)
3:30 (6th)
22:02 (9th)
1:17 (8th)
23:18 (9th)
1:16 (6th)
25:36 (8th)
2:18 (6th)
30:11 (8th)
4:35 (5th)
32:08 (8th)
1:57 (7th=)
36:23 (8th)
4:15 (9th)
37:30 (8th)
1:07 (8th)
38:20 (8th)
0:50 (6th)
38:57 (8th)
0:37 (3rd=)
40:40 (8th)
1:43 (13th)
41:23 (8th)
0:43 (10th)
41:52 (8th)
0:29 (10th=)
9th Justin Farhall
MV Holy Moly
MV Handicap   43:07 0:00
0:00
5:15 (16th)
5:15 (16th)
9:31 (13th=)
4:16 (6th)
10:49 (12th)
1:18 (4th)
11:14 (11th)
0:25 (7th=)
12:36 (10th)
1:22 (11th)
14:18 (9th)
1:42 (6th)
17:40 (10th)
3:22 (9th)
21:58 (10th)
4:18 (11th)
23:11 (10th)
1:13 (6th)
24:26 (10th)
1:15 (5th)
26:58 (10th)
2:32 (8th)
33:13 (10th)
6:15 (10th)
34:41 (9th)
1:28 (3rd)
38:04 (9th)
3:23 (7th)
39:20 (9th)
1:16 (9th)
40:15 (9th)
0:55 (8th)
40:51 (9th)
0:36 (2nd)
42:05 (9th)
1:14 (9th=)
42:40 (9th)
0:35 (3rd=)
43:07 (9th)
0:27 (8th=)
10th Robin Smith
SO SAR
SO Open   45:29 0:00
0:00
5:13 (15th)
5:13 (15th)
10:23 (15th)
5:10 (10th=)
12:21 (15th)
1:58 (12th)
12:46 (15th)
0:25 (7th=)
13:46 (14th)
1:00 (7th)
15:33 (14th)
1:47 (7th)
19:51 (13th)
4:18 (14th)
23:28 (11th)
3:37 (7th=)
24:46 (11th)
1:18 (9th)
26:26 (11th)
1:40 (9th)
29:20 (11th)
2:54 (10th)
34:47 (11th)
5:27 (9th)
36:37 (11th)
1:50 (6th)
40:08 (11th)
3:31 (8th)
41:10 (11th)
1:02 (7th)
42:13 (11th)
1:03 (9th)
42:56 (10th)
0:43 (8th)
44:08 (10th)
1:12 (8th)
44:54 (10th)
0:46 (11th)
45:29 (10th)
0:35 (12th)
11th Ffion Bricknell
SAXon Tornados
SAX Women Open   45:33 0:00
0:00
1:28 (4th)
1:28 (4th)
6:38 (8th)
5:10 (10th=)
8:03 (8th)
1:25 (5th)
8:36 (8th)
0:33 (10th)
9:37 (7th)
1:01 (8th)
11:34 (7th)
1:57 (11th)
14:55 (8th)
3:21 (8th)
19:03 (8th)
4:08 (9th)
20:22 (8th)
1:19 (10th)
22:38 (8th)
2:16 (15th)
25:44 (9th)
3:06 (11th)
32:09 (9th)
6:25 (11th)
34:50 (10th)
2:41 (13th)
39:16 (10th)
4:26 (10th)
40:44 (10th)
1:28 (12th)
42:06 (10th)
1:22 (12th)
43:15 (11th)
1:09 (13th)
44:29 (11th)
1:14 (9th=)
45:04 (11th)
0:35 (3rd=)
45:33 (11th)
0:29 (10th=)
12th Graham Sutton
MV Molingerers
MV Open   54:06 0:00
0:00
2:19 (10th)
2:19 (10th)
8:49 (11th)
6:30 (14th)
10:35 (11th)
1:46 (10th)
11:17 (12th)
0:42 (15th)
13:13 (13th)
1:56 (13th)
15:30 (13th)
2:17 (12th)
19:14 (12th)
3:44 (12th)
24:38 (13th)
5:24 (14th)
26:02 (12th)
1:24 (12th)
28:05 (12th)
2:03 (13th)
31:42 (12th)
3:37 (14th)
39:05 (12th)
7:23 (14th)
41:06 (12th)
2:01 (9th)
45:35 (12th)
4:29 (11th)
47:04 (12th)
1:29 (13th)
48:42 (12th)
1:38 (16th)
49:53 (12th)
1:11 (14th)
52:22 (12th)
2:29 (16th)
53:22 (12th)
1:00 (13th=)
54:06 (12th)
0:44 (15th)
13th Phillip Craven
Team H
DFOK Handicap   57:45 0:00
0:00
2:00 (8th)
2:00 (8th)
7:33 (9th)
5:33 (12th)
9:48 (9th)
2:15 (14th)
10:23 (9th)
0:35 (13th)
12:15 (9th)
1:52 (12th)
14:54 (11th)
2:39 (16th)
19:55 (14th)
5:01 (16th)
25:18 (14th)
5:23 (13th)
27:10 (13th)
1:52 (15th)
28:58 (13th)
1:48 (10th=)
32:22 (13th)
3:24 (12th)
39:31 (13th)
7:09 (12th)
41:45 (13th)
2:14 (11th)
49:58 (13th)
8:13 (16th)
51:42 (13th)
1:44 (15th)
53:07 (13th)
1:25 (13th)
54:11 (13th)
1:04 (11th)
56:03 (13th)
1:52 (14th)
57:07 (13th)
1:04 (15th)
57:45 (13th)
0:38 (13th=)
14th John Morris
SO EJR
SO Handicap   59:22 0:00
0:00
2:38 (12th)
2:38 (12th)
9:16 (12th)
6:38 (16th)
11:56 (14th)
2:40 (15th)
12:36 (14th)
0:40 (14th)
13:57 (15th)
1:21 (10th)
16:31 (15th)
2:34 (15th)
21:18 (15th)
4:47 (15th)
27:39 (15th)
6:21 (16th)
29:18 (15th)
1:39 (14th)
31:18 (15th)
2:00 (12th)
35:09 (15th)
3:51 (15th)
44:36 (14th)
9:27 (15th)
47:23 (14th)
2:47 (14th)
51:58 (14th)
4:35 (13th)
53:30 (14th)
1:32 (14th)
55:01 (14th)
1:31 (15th)
56:09 (14th)
1:08 (12th)
57:44 (14th)
1:35 (11th)
58:44 (14th)
1:00 (13th=)
59:22 (14th)
0:38 (13th=)
15th Ellie Upton
MV Molasses
MV Women Open   72:26 0:00
0:00
4:03 (13th)
4:03 (13th)
10:35 (16th)
6:32 (15th)
26:53 (16th)
16:18 (16th)
27:25 (16th)
0:32 (9th)
30:18 (16th)
2:53 (15th)
32:40 (16th)
2:22 (14th)
36:32 (16th)
3:52 (13th)
41:14 (16th)
4:42 (12th)
42:51 (16th)
1:37 (13th)
45:41 (16th)
2:50 (16th)
49:45 (16th)
4:04 (16th)
56:58 (16th)
7:13 (13th)
59:02 (16th)
2:04 (10th)
63:44 (16th)
4:42 (14th)
66:13 (16th)
2:29 (16th)
67:42 (16th)
1:29 (14th)
69:07 (16th)
1:25 (15th)
71:10 (16th)
2:03 (15th)
72:00 (15th)
0:50 (12th)
72:26 (15th)
0:26 (6th=)
  Alison Page
DFOK Ladies
DFOK Women Open   m19 0:00
0:00
2:22 (11th)
2:22 (11th)
8:25 (10th)
6:03 (13th)
10:24 (10th)
1:59 (13th)
11:11 (10th)
0:47 (16th)
13:08 (12th)
1:57 (14th)
15:28 (12th)
2:20 (13th)
18:55 (11th)
3:27 (10th)
24:29 (12th)
5:34 (15th)
27:43 (14th)
3:14 (16th)
29:54 (14th)
2:11 (14th)
33:26 (14th)
3:32 (13th)
53:32 (15th)
20:06 (16th)
56:24 (15th)
2:52 (15th)
61:35 (15th)
5:11 (15th)
62:55 (15th)
1:20 (10th)
64:13 (15th)
1:18 (11th)
65:16 (15th)
1:03 (10th)
66:52 (15th)
1:36 (12th)

68:10

Short Blue AD

Split Times

4km 200m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 102 3 103 4 104 5 105 6 119 7 108 8 107 9 127 10 128 11 124 12 112 13 110 14 114 15 115 16 116 17 120 18 123 19 115 F F1
1st Nicholas Jarvis
SO NLS
SO Open   25:10 0:00
0:00
1:06 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
3:59 (2nd)
2:53 (1st)
4:53 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
5:08 (1st)
0:15 (1st)
5:45 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
7:00 (1st)
1:15 (1st)
8:55 (1st)
1:55 (1st)
11:11 (1st)
2:16 (3rd)
11:58 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
12:48 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
14:23 (1st)
1:35 (1st)
18:07 (1st)
3:44 (1st)
19:28 (1st)
1:21 (2nd)
21:34 (1st)
2:06 (1st)
22:19 (1st)
0:45 (2nd)
22:57 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
23:38 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
24:22 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
24:50 (1st)
0:28 (1st)
25:10 (1st)
0:20 (1st)
2nd Will Heap
SO CNW
SO Open   31:40 0:00
0:00
1:21 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
4:41 (3rd)
3:20 (3rd)
5:44 (3rd)
1:03 (2nd)
6:00 (3rd)
0:16 (2nd)
6:47 (2nd)
0:47 (4th)
8:09 (2nd)
1:22 (2nd)
10:07 (2nd)
1:58 (2nd)
12:51 (2nd)
2:44 (8th)
13:47 (2nd)
0:56 (2nd=)
14:47 (2nd)
1:00 (2nd)
16:54 (2nd)
2:07 (2nd)
22:00 (2nd)
5:06 (8th)
23:16 (2nd)
1:16 (1st)
25:37 (2nd)
2:21 (2nd)
26:35 (2nd)
0:58 (6th=)
29:07 (2nd)
2:32 (15th)
29:49 (2nd)
0:42 (2nd)
30:44 (2nd)
0:55 (4th)
31:18 (2nd)
0:34 (4th)
31:40 (2nd)
0:22 (2nd=)
3rd Maxime Pesenti
DFOK Men 2
DFOK Handicap   32:04 0:00
0:00
2:04 (10th)
2:04 (10th)
5:59 (6th)
3:55 (5th)
7:03 (6th)
1:04 (3rd)
7:25 (6th)
0:22 (5th=)
8:09 (5th)
0:44 (2nd)
9:45 (5th)
1:36 (4th)
12:20 (5th)
2:35 (4th=)
14:28 (5th)
2:08 (1st)
15:30 (5th)
1:02 (4th)
16:33 (4th)
1:03 (3rd)
18:54 (4th)
2:21 (5th)
22:54 (4th)
4:00 (2nd)
24:57 (4th)
2:03 (6th)
27:38 (4th)
2:41 (3rd=)
28:32 (3rd)
0:54 (3rd=)
29:18 (3rd)
0:46 (3rd)
30:21 (3rd)
1:03 (8th=)
31:09 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
31:42 (3rd)
0:33 (3rd)
32:04 (3rd)
0:22 (2nd=)
4th Brendon Howe
SAXon Hurricanes
SAX Handicap   33:19 0:00
0:00
1:30 (5th)
1:30 (5th)
5:16 (4th)
3:46 (4th)
6:35 (4th)
1:19 (5th=)
6:59 (4th)
0:24 (7th=)
7:44 (4th)
0:45 (3rd)
9:28 (4th)
1:44 (6th)
12:03 (4th)
2:35 (4th=)
14:17 (4th)
2:14 (2nd)
15:29 (4th)
1:12 (7th)
16:36 (5th)
1:07 (4th)
18:59 (5th)
2:23 (6th)
23:20 (5th)
4:21 (3rd)
26:38 (5th)
3:18 (15th)
29:19 (5th)
2:41 (3rd=)
30:03 (5th)
0:44 (1st)
30:48 (5th)
0:45 (2nd)
31:32 (5th)
0:44 (3rd)
32:19 (4th)
0:47 (2nd)
32:57 (4th)
0:38 (6th)
33:19 (4th)
0:22 (2nd=)
5th Alex Fielding
Aces of Herts
HH Open   33:28 0:00
0:00
1:01 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
3:55 (1st)
2:54 (2nd)
5:14 (2nd)
1:19 (5th=)
5:32 (2nd)
0:18 (3rd)
7:20 (3rd)
1:48 (13th)
8:47 (3rd)
1:27 (3rd)
10:59 (3rd)
2:12 (3rd)
13:42 (3rd)
2:43 (7th)
14:38 (3rd)
0:56 (2nd=)
15:46 (3rd)
1:08 (5th)
17:56 (3rd)
2:10 (3rd)
22:18 (3rd)
4:22 (4th)
24:13 (3rd)
1:55 (4th)
27:19 (3rd)
3:06 (5th)
28:43 (4th)
1:24 (15th)
30:26 (4th)
1:43 (13th)
31:13 (4th)
0:47 (4th)
32:25 (5th)
1:12 (9th)
33:04 (5th)
0:39 (7th)
33:28 (5th)
0:24 (6th=)
6th Anna Chapman
SO AJA
SO Women Open   34:45 0:00
0:00
1:23 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
5:29 (5th)
4:06 (6th)
6:52 (5th)
1:23 (7th)
7:16 (5th)
0:24 (7th=)
8:15 (6th)
0:59 (7th=)
9:57 (6th)
1:42 (5th)
12:35 (6th)
2:38 (6th)
14:57 (6th)
2:22 (4th)
16:11 (6th)
1:14 (9th)
17:37 (6th)
1:26 (9th)
20:02 (6th)
2:25 (7th)
25:05 (6th)
5:03 (6th)
26:52 (6th)
1:47 (3rd)
30:07 (6th)
3:15 (8th)
31:05 (6th)
0:58 (6th=)
31:58 (6th)
0:53 (5th)
32:52 (6th)
0:54 (5th=)
33:50 (6th)
0:58 (5th)
34:22 (6th)
0:32 (2nd)
34:45 (6th)
0:23 (5th)
7th Mark Glaisher
SAXon Cyclones
SAX Open   40:28 0:00
0:00
1:54 (9th)
1:54 (9th)
7:05 (10th)
5:11 (9th)
9:00 (10th)
1:55 (12th)
9:24 (10th)
0:24 (7th=)
10:25 (10th)
1:01 (9th)
12:13 (9th)
1:48 (7th)
15:12 (9th)
2:59 (7th=)
17:51 (8th)
2:39 (5th)
18:58 (8th)
1:07 (5th)
20:11 (7th)
1:13 (6th=)
22:42 (7th)
2:31 (8th)
27:47 (7th)
5:05 (7th)
29:57 (7th)
2:10 (7th)
34:40 (7th)
4:43 (13th)
35:49 (7th)
1:09 (12th=)
36:51 (7th)
1:02 (7th)
37:45 (7th)
0:54 (5th=)
38:53 (7th)
1:08 (7th)
39:55 (7th)
1:02 (15th)
40:28 (7th)
0:33 (11th=)
8th Stefan Peykov
SLOW M2
SLOW Open   42:52 0:00
0:00
1:53 (8th)
1:53 (8th)
6:05 (7th)
4:12 (7th)
7:23 (7th)
1:18 (4th)
8:12 (7th)
0:49 (15th)
9:09 (7th)
0:57 (5th)
11:41 (7th)
2:32 (15th)
14:40 (7th)
2:59 (7th=)
17:26 (7th)
2:46 (9th)
18:43 (7th)
1:17 (10th)
24:07 (11th)
5:24 (15th)
26:23 (11th)
2:16 (4th)
31:19 (10th)
4:56 (5th)
34:18 (11th)
2:59 (13th)
37:25 (9th)
3:07 (6th)
38:19 (8th=)
0:54 (3rd=)
39:42 (10th)
1:23 (12th)
40:38 (8th=)
0:56 (7th)
41:51 (8th)
1:13 (10th)
42:28 (8th)
0:37 (5th)
42:52 (8th)
0:24 (6th=)
9th Sarah Brown
SLOW W3
SLOW Women Open   43:26 0:00
0:00
2:08 (12th)
2:08 (12th)
7:47 (11th)
5:39 (12th)
9:24 (11th)
1:37 (10th)
9:51 (11th)
0:27 (10th)
10:49 (11th)
0:58 (6th)
12:50 (11th)
2:01 (10th=)
16:09 (11th)
3:19 (10th=)
19:40 (10th)
3:31 (12th)
20:53 (10th)
1:13 (8th)
22:36 (9th)
1:43 (11th)
26:00 (10th)
3:24 (12th)
31:37 (11th)
5:37 (9th)
34:01 (10th)
2:24 (9th)
37:10 (8th)
3:09 (7th)
38:19 (8th=)
1:09 (12th=)
39:26 (8th)
1:07 (8th=)
40:41 (10th)
1:15 (11th)
41:59 (10th)
1:18 (11th=)
42:50 (9th)
0:51 (10th)
43:26 (9th)
0:36 (13th)
10th Phil Marsland
SLOW H2
SLOW Handicap   43:29 0:00
0:00
1:43 (6th)
1:43 (6th)
7:01 (9th)
5:18 (11th)
8:49 (9th)
1:48 (11th)
9:11 (9th)
0:22 (5th=)
10:17 (9th)
1:06 (10th)
12:17 (10th)
2:00 (8th=)
15:36 (10th)
3:19 (10th=)
20:02 (11th)
4:26 (15th)
21:29 (11th)
1:27 (12th)
22:51 (10th)
1:22 (8th)
25:38 (9th)
2:47 (10th)
31:16 (9th)
5:38 (10th)
33:36 (9th)
2:20 (8th)
37:27 (10th)
3:51 (10th)
38:37 (11th)
1:10 (14th)
39:35 (9th)
0:58 (6th)
40:38 (8th=)
1:03 (8th=)
41:56 (9th)
1:18 (11th=)
42:51 (10th)
0:55 (11th=)
43:29 (10th)
0:38 (15th)
11th Christine Jepson
SO CJM
SO Open   44:00 0:00
0:00
1:50 (7th)
1:50 (7th)
6:45 (8th)
4:55 (8th)
8:10 (8th)
1:25 (8th)
8:52 (8th)
0:42 (14th)
9:51 (8th)
0:59 (7th=)
11:51 (8th)
2:00 (8th=)
14:59 (8th)
3:08 (9th)
18:01 (9th)
3:02 (10th=)
19:09 (9th)
1:08 (6th)
21:04 (8th)
1:55 (13th)
23:41 (8th)
2:37 (9th)
30:03 (8th)
6:22 (12th)
32:52 (8th)
2:49 (12th)
37:29 (11th)
4:37 (12th)
38:36 (10th)
1:07 (9th=)
39:43 (11th)
1:07 (8th=)
41:23 (11th)
1:40 (13th)
42:28 (11th)
1:05 (6th)
43:23 (11th)
0:55 (11th=)
44:00 (11th)
0:37 (14th)
12th Fiona Tam
SLOW W2
SLOW Women Open   44:35 0:00
0:00
2:48 (15th)
2:48 (15th)
8:03 (12th)
5:15 (10th)
9:31 (12th)
1:28 (9th)
9:52 (12th)
0:21 (4th)
11:53 (12th)
2:01 (14th)
13:54 (12th)
2:01 (10th=)
18:03 (12th)
4:09 (14th)
20:45 (12th)
2:42 (6th)
22:57 (12th)
2:12 (15th)
24:10 (12th)
1:13 (6th=)
27:59 (12th)
3:49 (14th)
33:38 (12th)
5:39 (11th)
35:38 (12th)
2:00 (5th)
39:22 (12th)
3:44 (9th)
40:19 (12th)
0:57 (5th)
41:09 (12th)
0:50 (4th)
42:13 (12th)
1:04 (10th)
43:24 (12th)
1:11 (8th)
44:08 (12th)
0:44 (8th)
44:35 (12th)
0:27 (8th=)
13th Penny Marsh
SO JSP
SO Women Open   52:41 0:00
0:00
2:07 (11th)
2:07 (11th)
11:17 (15th)
9:10 (15th)
14:23 (15th)
3:06 (15th)
14:55 (15th)
0:32 (12th)
16:13 (14th)
1:18 (12th)
18:18 (14th)
2:05 (13th)
22:18 (14th)
4:00 (13th)
25:58 (14th)
3:40 (13th)
27:24 (14th)
1:26 (11th)
29:16 (14th)
1:52 (12th)
32:30 (14th)
3:14 (11th)
38:56 (13th)
6:26 (13th)
41:21 (13th)
2:25 (10th)
45:22 (13th)
4:01 (11th)
46:29 (13th)
1:07 (9th=)
48:33 (13th)
2:04 (14th)
49:59 (13th)
1:26 (12th)
51:17 (13th)
1:18 (11th=)
52:13 (13th)
0:56 (13th)
52:41 (13th)
0:28 (10th)
14th Neil Bricknell
SAXon Anti-Cyclones
SAX Open   57:03 0:00
0:00
2:17 (13th)
2:17 (13th)
10:08 (14th)
7:51 (14th)
12:51 (14th)
2:43 (14th)
13:20 (14th)
0:29 (11th)
14:37 (13th)
1:17 (11th)
16:50 (13th)
2:13 (14th)
20:37 (13th)
3:47 (12th)
24:50 (13th)
4:13 (14th)
26:28 (13th)
1:38 (14th)
28:36 (13th)
2:08 (14th)
32:27 (13th)
3:51 (15th)
40:23 (14th)
7:56 (15th)
42:58 (14th)
2:35 (11th)
49:56 (14th)
6:58 (14th)
50:56 (14th)
1:00 (8th)
52:08 (14th)
1:12 (10th=)
54:22 (14th)
2:14 (15th)
55:50 (14th)
1:28 (14th)
56:36 (14th)
0:46 (9th)
57:03 (14th)
0:27 (8th=)
15th Keiko Conway
The Kings & I
GO Handicap   63:34 0:00
0:00
2:30 (14th)
2:30 (14th)
9:49 (13th)
7:19 (13th)
11:54 (13th)
2:05 (13th)
12:30 (13th)
0:36 (13th)
20:22 (15th)
7:52 (15th)
22:23 (15th)
2:01 (10th=)
28:26 (15th)
6:03 (15th)
31:28 (15th)
3:02 (10th=)
32:58 (15th)
1:30 (13th)
34:36 (15th)
1:38 (10th)
38:20 (15th)
3:44 (13th)
45:38 (15th)
7:18 (14th)
48:38 (15th)
3:00 (14th)
56:19 (15th)
7:41 (15th)
57:27 (15th)
1:08 (11th)
58:39 (15th)
1:12 (10th=)
60:22 (15th)
1:43 (14th)
62:02 (15th)
1:40 (15th)
63:01 (15th)
0:59 (14th)
63:34 (15th)
0:33 (11th=)

Short Blue BC

Split Times

3.9km 200m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 113 2 118 3 103 4 104 5 105 6 119 7 106 8 107 9 127 10 128 11 124 12 112 13 109 14 114 15 115 16 116 17 122 18 123 19 115 F F1
1st Daniel Sullivan
MV Velvet Flyers
MV Handicap   29:36 0:00
0:00
2:14 (10th)
2:14 (10th)
7:05 (7th)
4:51 (6th)
7:39 (4th)
0:34 (2nd)
8:08 (4th)
0:29 (5th=)
8:50 (2nd)
0:42 (3rd)
10:10 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
12:20 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
14:44 (2nd)
2:24 (1st)
15:44 (2nd)
1:00 (4th)
17:18 (2nd)
1:34 (10th)
19:07 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
22:53 (2nd)
3:46 (2nd)
24:00 (2nd)
1:07 (2nd)
26:06 (2nd)
2:06 (2nd)
26:58 (2nd)
0:52 (3rd=)
27:42 (2nd)
0:44 (2nd)
28:08 (1st)
0:26 (1st)
28:51 (1st)
0:43 (1st)
29:18 (1st)
0:27 (2nd)
29:36 (1st)
0:18 (2nd=)
2nd Samuel Leitch
SO NLS
SO Open   29:44 0:00
0:00
1:08 (1st)
1:08 (1st)
5:04 (1st)
3:56 (2nd)
5:47 (1st)
0:43 (6th=)
6:19 (1st)
0:32 (8th)
6:55 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
8:18 (1st)
1:23 (3rd)
10:17 (1st)
1:59 (1st)
13:21 (1st)
3:04 (6th)
14:22 (1st)
1:01 (5th)
15:54 (1st)
1:32 (9th)
17:36 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
21:11 (1st)
3:35 (1st)
23:45 (1st)
2:34 (13th)
25:47 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
26:31 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
27:31 (1st)
1:00 (7th=)
28:14 (2nd)
0:43 (7th)
29:02 (2nd)
0:48 (2nd)
29:27 (2nd)
0:25 (1st)
29:44 (2nd)
0:17 (1st)
3rd Simon Errington
Aces of Herts
HH Open   33:23 0:00
0:00
1:49 (6th)
1:49 (6th)
5:46 (3rd)
3:57 (3rd)
6:22 (3rd)
0:36 (4th)
7:09 (2nd)
0:47 (14th)
9:06 (3rd)
1:57 (12th)
10:40 (3rd)
1:34 (6th)
13:39 (4th)
2:59 (5th=)
16:35 (4th)
2:56 (5th)
17:33 (4th)
0:58 (2nd=)
18:39 (4th)
1:06 (3rd)
20:44 (4th)
2:05 (6th)
25:01 (3rd)
4:17 (3rd)
26:22 (3rd)
1:21 (5th=)
29:00 (3rd)
2:38 (4th)
29:52 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd=)
30:41 (3rd)
0:49 (5th)
31:15 (3rd)
0:34 (3rd)
32:06 (3rd)
0:51 (4th=)
32:53 (3rd)
0:47 (10th=)
33:23 (3rd)
0:30 (11th=)
4th Tommy Heap
SO MBT
SO Handicap   35:19 0:00
0:00
1:35 (2nd=)
1:35 (2nd=)
6:39 (4th)
5:04 (8th)
7:53 (5th)
1:14 (13th)
8:36 (5th)
0:43 (12th)
9:22 (4th)
0:46 (5th)
10:52 (4th)
1:30 (5th)
13:08 (3rd)
2:16 (3rd)
15:56 (3rd)
2:48 (3rd)
17:11 (3rd)
1:15 (10th)
18:34 (3rd)
1:23 (6th)
20:29 (3rd)
1:55 (4th=)
25:36 (4th)
5:07 (6th)
26:57 (4th)
1:21 (5th=)
29:42 (4th)
2:45 (5th)
30:34 (4th)
0:52 (3rd=)
31:20 (4th)
0:46 (3rd)
31:53 (4th)
0:33 (2nd)
34:20 (4th)
2:27 (15th)
34:56 (4th)
0:36 (6th)
35:19 (4th)
0:23 (5th=)
5th Yordan Kolev
SLOW M2
SLOW Open   36:28 0:00
0:00
1:39 (4th)
1:39 (4th)
5:39 (2nd)
4:00 (4th)
6:18 (2nd)
0:39 (5th)
7:25 (3rd)
1:07 (15th)
9:52 (6th)
2:27 (13th)
11:11 (5th)
1:19 (1st)
16:58 (7th)
5:47 (13th)
19:35 (7th)
2:37 (2nd)
20:33 (6th)
0:58 (2nd=)
21:28 (6th)
0:55 (1st)
23:20 (5th)
1:52 (3rd)
27:40 (5th)
4:20 (4th)
28:46 (5th)
1:06 (1st)
31:18 (5th)
2:32 (3rd)
32:06 (5th)
0:48 (2nd)
33:22 (5th)
1:16 (12th)
34:36 (5th)
1:14 (15th)
35:34 (5th)
0:58 (6th)
36:06 (5th)
0:32 (4th)
36:28 (5th)
0:22 (4th)
6th Chris Hooker
SO CNW
SO Open   37:04 0:00
0:00
3:52 (12th)
3:52 (12th)
8:47 (10th)
4:55 (7th)
9:22 (7th)
0:35 (3rd)
9:44 (7th)
0:22 (1st)
10:25 (7th)
0:41 (2nd)
12:14 (7th)
1:49 (9th)
15:56 (6th)
3:42 (11th)
19:01 (6th)
3:05 (7th)
20:10 (5th)
1:09 (8th)
21:22 (5th)
1:12 (4th)
23:34 (6th)
2:12 (7th)
28:15 (6th)
4:41 (5th)
29:45 (6th)
1:30 (7th)
32:53 (6th)
3:08 (10th)
33:49 (6th)
0:56 (6th)
34:36 (6th)
0:47 (4th)
35:18 (6th)
0:42 (6th)
36:07 (6th)
0:49 (3rd)
36:41 (6th)
0:34 (5th)
37:04 (6th)
0:23 (5th=)
7th Sean Cronin
SAXon Anti-Cyclones
SAX Open   41:45 0:00
0:00
1:42 (5th)
1:42 (5th)
7:00 (5th)
5:18 (9th)
7:58 (6th)
0:58 (10th)
8:42 (6th)
0:44 (13th)
9:42 (5th)
1:00 (6th)
11:43 (6th)
2:01 (12th=)
14:42 (5th)
2:59 (5th=)
18:11 (5th)
3:29 (8th)
20:48 (7th)
2:37 (14th)
22:18 (7th)
1:30 (8th)
25:02 (7th)
2:44 (10th)
30:54 (7th)
5:52 (9th)
33:36 (7th)
2:42 (14th)
36:37 (7th)
3:01 (8th)
37:36 (7th)
0:59 (8th)
38:36 (7th)
1:00 (7th=)
39:16 (7th)
0:40 (4th=)
40:33 (7th)
1:17 (11th)
41:17 (7th)
0:44 (8th=)
41:45 (7th)
0:28 (9th)
8th Tim Scarbrough
MV Black Velvet
MV Handicap   42:00 0:00
0:00
7:46 (14th)
7:46 (14th)
11:37 (14th)
3:51 (1st)
12:09 (14th)
0:32 (1st)
12:48 (14th)
0:39 (11th)
13:32 (12th)
0:44 (4th)
14:56 (11th)
1:24 (4th)
21:30 (13th)
6:34 (14th)
24:21 (13th)
2:51 (4th)
25:18 (12th)
0:57 (1st)
26:18 (12th)
1:00 (2nd)
28:13 (10th)
1:55 (4th=)
33:36 (8th)
5:23 (8th)
34:50 (8th)
1:14 (3rd)
37:46 (8th)
2:56 (7th)
39:03 (8th)
1:17 (14th)
39:42 (8th)
0:39 (1st)
40:22 (8th)
0:40 (4th=)
41:13 (8th)
0:51 (4th=)
41:42 (8th)
0:29 (3rd)
42:00 (8th)
0:18 (2nd=)
9th Vesela Chokoeva
SLOW W2
SLOW Women Open   45:44 0:00
0:00
5:26 (13th)
5:26 (13th)
10:14 (12th)
4:48 (5th)
10:57 (12th)
0:43 (6th=)
11:20 (11th)
0:23 (2nd)
12:26 (9th)
1:06 (7th)
14:18 (9th)
1:52 (10th)
17:05 (8th)
2:47 (4th)
21:17 (9th)
4:12 (13th)
22:31 (9th)
1:14 (9th)
26:07 (11th)
3:36 (15th)
29:01 (11th)
2:54 (11th)
36:12 (12th)
7:11 (14th)
37:31 (12th)
1:19 (4th)
40:34 (10th)
3:03 (9th)
41:31 (10th)
0:57 (7th)
42:28 (10th)
0:57 (6th)
43:17 (9th)
0:49 (10th)
44:26 (9th)
1:09 (8th=)
45:13 (9th)
0:47 (10th=)
45:44 (9th)
0:31 (13th=)
10th Jane Lambert
SO JSP
SO Women Open   46:02 0:00
0:00
2:06 (7th)
2:06 (7th)
8:36 (9th)
6:30 (12th)
9:30 (10th)
0:54 (9th)
10:01 (10th)
0:31 (7th)
11:32 (8th)
1:31 (11th)
13:33 (8th)
2:01 (12th=)
17:12 (9th)
3:39 (10th)
21:02 (8th)
3:50 (11th)
22:19 (8th)
1:17 (11th)
24:21 (8th)
2:02 (12th)
27:16 (8th)
2:55 (12th)
34:00 (9th)
6:44 (12th)
36:07 (9th)
2:07 (12th)
40:04 (9th)
3:57 (12th)
41:12 (9th)
1:08 (11th=)
42:18 (9th)
1:06 (11th)
43:18 (10th)
1:00 (14th)
44:37 (10th)
1:19 (12th)
45:31 (10th)
0:54 (14th)
46:02 (10th)
0:31 (13th=)
11th John Van Rooyen
SAXon Cyclones
SAX Open   46:07 0:00
0:00
1:35 (2nd=)
1:35 (2nd=)
7:02 (6th)
5:27 (10th)
9:25 (8th)
2:23 (15th)
9:53 (8th)
0:28 (3rd=)
13:17 (11th)
3:24 (14th)
14:58 (12th)
1:41 (7th)
18:09 (11th)
3:11 (8th)
21:40 (11th)
3:31 (9th)
26:46 (13th)
5:06 (15th)
28:03 (13th)
1:17 (5th)
30:18 (13th)
2:15 (8th)
35:32 (11th)
5:14 (7th)
37:05 (10th)
1:33 (8th)
40:46 (11th)
3:41 (11th)
41:47 (11th)
1:01 (10th)
42:48 (11th)
1:01 (9th)
43:42 (11th)
0:54 (12th)
44:51 (11th)
1:09 (8th=)
45:38 (11th)
0:47 (10th=)
46:07 (11th)
0:29 (10th)
12th Paul Oates
DFOK Mix
DFOK Handicap   48:10 0:00
0:00
2:52 (11th)
2:52 (11th)
11:12 (13th)
8:20 (14th)
12:03 (13th)
0:51 (8th)
12:31 (13th)
0:28 (3rd=)
13:58 (14th)
1:27 (9th=)
16:06 (14th)
2:08 (14th)
19:21 (12th)
3:15 (9th)
23:10 (12th)
3:49 (10th)
24:16 (11th)
1:06 (7th)
25:40 (10th)
1:24 (7th)
30:04 (12th)
4:24 (14th)
37:35 (13th)
7:31 (15th)
39:10 (13th)
1:35 (9th)
41:59 (12th)
2:49 (6th)
43:07 (12th)
1:08 (11th=)
44:42 (12th)
1:35 (14th)
45:40 (12th)
0:58 (13th)
46:56 (12th)
1:16 (10th)
47:40 (12th)
0:44 (8th=)
48:10 (12th)
0:30 (11th=)
13th Amelia Bartlett
SO AJA
SO Women Open   49:39 0:00
0:00
2:07 (8th)
2:07 (8th)
9:37 (11th)
7:30 (13th)
10:45 (11th)
1:08 (12th)
11:21 (12th)
0:36 (10th)
12:48 (10th)
1:27 (9th=)
14:45 (10th)
1:57 (11th)
17:46 (10th)
3:01 (7th)
21:38 (10th)
3:52 (12th)
23:01 (10th)
1:23 (12th)
25:37 (9th)
2:36 (14th)
28:12 (9th)
2:35 (9th)
35:20 (10th)
7:08 (13th)
37:16 (11th)
1:56 (11th)
44:23 (13th)
7:07 (15th)
45:23 (13th)
1:00 (9th)
46:28 (13th)
1:05 (10th)
47:16 (13th)
0:48 (9th)
48:24 (13th)
1:08 (7th)
49:12 (13th)
0:48 (13th)
49:39 (13th)
0:27 (8th)
14th Mike Turner
SO CJM
SO Open   64:24 0:00
0:00
8:06 (15th)
8:06 (15th)
16:36 (15th)
8:30 (15th)
17:36 (15th)
1:00 (11th)
18:10 (15th)
0:34 (9th)
19:33 (15th)
1:23 (8th)
21:45 (15th)
2:12 (15th)
26:13 (14th)
4:28 (12th)
31:00 (14th)
4:47 (14th)
32:45 (14th)
1:45 (13th)
35:18 (14th)
2:33 (13th)
39:13 (14th)
3:55 (13th)
45:23 (14th)
6:10 (10th)
52:48 (14th)
7:25 (15th)
56:56 (14th)
4:08 (13th)
58:21 (14th)
1:25 (15th)
60:22 (14th)
2:01 (15th)
61:12 (14th)
0:50 (11th)
62:53 (14th)
1:41 (13th)
63:58 (14th)
1:05 (15th)
64:24 (14th)
0:26 (7th)
15th Karen Jones
SLOW W3
SLOW Women Open   68:25 0:00
0:00
2:11 (9th)
2:11 (9th)
8:04 (8th)
5:53 (11th)
9:27 (9th)
1:23 (14th)
9:56 (9th)
0:29 (5th=)
13:50 (13th)
3:54 (15th)
15:36 (13th)
1:46 (8th)
36:29 (15th)
20:53 (15th)
41:22 (15th)
4:53 (15th)
42:27 (15th)
1:05 (6th)
44:12 (15th)
1:45 (11th)
49:07 (15th)
4:55 (15th)
55:28 (15th)
6:21 (11th)
57:08 (15th)
1:40 (10th)
61:24 (15th)
4:16 (14th)
62:39 (15th)
1:15 (13th)
64:09 (15th)
1:30 (13th)
64:56 (15th)
0:47 (8th)
67:09 (15th)
2:13 (14th)
67:52 (15th)
0:43 (7th)
68:25 (15th)
0:33 (15th)

Short Blue BD

Split Times

3.9km 200m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time S S1 1 113 2 118 3 103 4 104 5 105 6 119 7 108 8 107 9 127 10 128 11 124 12 112 13 110 14 114 15 115 16 116 17 120 18 123 19 115 F F1
1st Michael Crone
SLOW M
SLOW Open   26:14 0:00
0:00
1:36 (5th)
1:36 (5th)
5:45 (2nd)
4:09 (2nd)
6:29 (2nd)
0:44 (6th)
7:06 (2nd)
0:37 (9th)
7:55 (1st)
0:49 (5th)
9:06 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
10:48 (1st)
1:42 (1st)
12:37 (1st)
1:49 (1st=)
13:34 (1st)
0:57 (1st)
14:28 (1st)
0:54 (1st)
15:50 (1st)
1:22 (1st)
18:43 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
20:37 (1st)
1:54 (5th)
22:47 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
23:31 (1st)
0:44 (2nd=)
24:08 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
24:52 (1st)
0:44 (2nd)
25:28 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
25:55 (1st)
0:27 (1st)
26:14 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
2nd Dmitry Ushakov
el LOKo express
LOK Open   30:08 0:00
0:00
1:33 (4th)
1:33 (4th)
6:31 (5th)
4:58 (8th)
6:58 (4th)
0:27 (1st)
7:19 (4th)
0:21 (2nd)
8:46 (4th)
1:27 (15th)
10:03 (4th)
1:17 (2nd)
11:52 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
13:41 (2nd)
1:49 (1st=)
14:45 (2nd)
1:04 (6th=)
16:04 (2nd)
1:19 (8th)
17:59 (2nd)
1:55 (3rd)
21:38 (2nd)
3:39 (2nd)
23:22 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd)
25:34 (2nd)
2:12 (2nd)
26:19 (2nd)
0:45 (4th)
27:48 (2nd)
1:29 (13th)
28:28 (2nd)
0:40 (1st)
29:14 (2nd)
0:46 (3rd)
29:44 (2nd)
0:30 (2nd)
30:08 (2nd)
0:24 (6th=)
3rd James Crawford
GO Jetters
GO Open   34:21 0:00
0:00
1:26 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
8:08 (9th)
6:42 (12th)
8:51 (8th)
0:43 (5th)
9:13 (8th)
0:22 (3rd)
10:00 (8th)
0:47 (1st=)
11:23 (8th)
1:23 (4th)
13:43 (5th)
2:20 (3rd)
15:53 (4th)
2:10 (4th=)
16:55 (4th)
1:02 (4th=)
19:48 (6th)
2:53 (16th)
21:47 (6th)
1:59 (4th)
26:12 (6th)
4:25 (4th)
27:55 (4th)
1:43 (1st)
30:26 (4th)
2:31 (5th)
31:10 (4th)
0:44 (2nd=)
31:51 (4th)
0:41 (3rd)
32:36 (3rd)
0:45 (3rd)
33:23 (3rd)
0:47 (4th)
33:59 (3rd)
0:36 (6th)
34:21 (3rd)
0:22 (2nd=)
4th Steve Jarvis
SO SAR
SO Open   35:00 0:00
0:00
1:32 (3rd)
1:32 (3rd)
5:34 (1st)
4:02 (1st)
6:24 (1st)
0:50 (7th)
7:10 (3rd)
0:46 (10th)
9:33 (7th)
2:23 (16th)
11:09 (6th)
1:36 (6th)
13:46 (6th)
2:37 (6th)
16:24 (6th)
2:38 (9th)
17:26 (6th)
1:02 (4th=)
18:34 (5th)
1:08 (3rd)
20:47 (5th)
2:13 (8th)
25:18 (4th)
4:31 (5th)
27:06 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd=)
30:03 (3rd)
2:57 (8th)
30:59 (3rd)
0:56 (6th=)
31:50 (3rd)
0:51 (8th)
32:47 (4th)
0:57 (8th)
33:47 (4th)
1:00 (8th=)
34:30 (4th)
0:43 (11th)
35:00 (4th)
0:30 (9th=)
5th Peter Chapman
SO SAP
SO Open   35:47 0:00
0:00
1:28 (2nd)
1:28 (2nd)
6:06 (3rd)
4:38 (5th)
6:44 (3rd)
0:38 (2nd)
7:03 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
8:07 (2nd)
1:04 (7th)
9:34 (2nd)
1:27 (5th)
12:02 (3rd)
2:28 (4th)
14:13 (3rd)
2:11 (6th)
15:26 (3rd)
1:13 (10th)
16:41 (3rd)
1:15 (5th)
18:47 (3rd)
2:06 (5th=)
25:38 (5th)
6:51 (12th)
28:07 (5th)
2:29 (10th)
31:01 (5th)
2:54 (7th)
32:02 (5th)
1:01 (9th)
32:52 (5th)
0:50 (6th=)
33:55 (5th)
1:03 (10th)
34:51 (5th)
0:56 (7th)
35:23 (5th)
0:32 (4th)
35:47 (5th)
0:24 (6th=)
6th Alison Howe
SAXon Tornados
SAX Women Open   38:01 0:00
0:00
1:52 (7th=)
1:52 (7th=)
6:22 (4th)
4:30 (4th)
7:04 (5th)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:27 (5th)
0:23 (4th=)
8:18 (3rd)
0:51 (6th)
10:01 (3rd)
1:43 (10th)
13:27 (4th)
3:26 (12th)
16:03 (5th)
2:36 (8th)
17:17 (5th)
1:14 (11th)
18:27 (4th)
1:10 (4th)
20:33 (4th)
2:06 (5th=)
25:10 (3rd)
4:37 (7th)
28:18 (6th)
3:08 (13th)
31:33 (6th)
3:15 (9th)
32:31 (6th)
0:58 (8th)
34:44 (6th)
2:13 (16th)
35:40 (6th)
0:56 (7th)
36:43 (6th)
1:03 (11th=)
37:29 (6th)
0:46 (13th=)
38:01 (6th)
0:32 (12th=)
7th Ronan Cleary
LOK H
LOK Handicap   39:06 0:00
0:00
1:59 (10th)
1:59 (10th)
6:52 (7th)
4:53 (6th=)
7:34 (6th)
0:42 (3rd=)
7:57 (6th)
0:23 (4th=)
9:14 (5th)
1:17 (11th)
11:11 (7th)
1:57 (13th)
14:02 (8th)
2:51 (7th)
17:30 (7th)
3:28 (14th)
18:38 (7th)
1:08 (9th)
19:56 (7th)
1:18 (6th=)
22:55 (7th)
2:59 (12th)
27:57 (7th)
5:02 (9th)
30:25 (7th)
2:28 (9th)
33:43 (7th)
3:18 (10th)
34:46 (7th)
1:03 (11th)
35:56 (7th)
1:10 (10th)
36:54 (7th)
0:58 (9th)
38:01 (7th)
1:07 (13th)
38:36 (7th)
0:35 (5th)
39:06 (7th)
0:30 (9th=)
8th Rebecca Dal Bon
SLOW W
SLOW Women Open   40:48 0:00
0:00
1:52 (7th=)
1:52 (7th=)
6:45 (6th)
4:53 (6th=)
7:53 (7th)
1:08 (12th=)
8:42 (7th)
0:49 (11th=)
9:29 (6th)
0:47 (1st=)
11:07 (5th)
1:38 (7th=)
13:59 (7th)
2:52 (8th=)
17:59 (8th)
4:00 (15th)
18:59 (8th)
1:00 (2nd)
20:02 (8th)
1:03 (2nd)
23:13 (8th)
3:11 (14th)
30:43 (8th)
7:30 (14th)
32:57 (9th)
2:14 (7th=)
35:26 (8th)
2:29 (4th)
36:22 (8th)
0:56 (6th=)
37:12 (8th)
0:50 (6th=)
38:44 (8th)
1:32 (14th)
39:44 (8th)
1:00 (8th=)
40:24 (8th)
0:40 (9th)
40:48 (8th)
0:24 (6th=)
9th Antoine Pesenti
DFOK Men
DFOK Handicap   41:29 0:00
0:00
9:53 (16th)
9:53 (16th)
14:09 (14th)
4:16 (3rd)
15:21 (14th)
1:12 (14th)
15:52 (13th)
0:31 (7th)
16:40 (13th)
0:48 (4th)
18:02 (13th)
1:22 (3rd)
22:02 (13th)
4:00 (14th)
23:55 (12th)
1:53 (3rd)
24:56 (12th)
1:01 (3rd)
26:14 (12th)
1:18 (6th=)
28:05 (11th)
1:51 (2nd)
32:56 (10th)
4:51 (8th)
35:10 (10th)
2:14 (7th=)
37:32 (9th)
2:22 (3rd)
38:15 (9th)
0:43 (1st)
38:53 (9th)
0:38 (2nd)
39:45 (9th)
0:52 (6th)
40:36 (9th)
0:51 (5th)
41:07 (9th)
0:31 (3rd)
41:29 (9th)
0:22 (2nd=)
10th Angel Georgiev
SLOW M3
SLOW Open   43:34 0:00
0:00
1:55 (9th)
1:55 (9th)
16:16 (16th)
14:21 (16th)
17:10 (16th)
0:54 (10th)
17:46 (16th)
0:36 (8th)
18:33 (16th)
0:47 (1st=)
20:22 (15th)
1:49 (12th)
22:57 (14th)
2:35 (5th)
25:07 (14th)
2:10 (4th=)
26:25 (13th)
1:18 (12th)
27:52 (13th)
1:27 (10th)
30:00 (13th)
2:08 (7th)
34:33 (12th)
4:33 (6th)
36:42 (11th)
2:09 (6th)
39:16 (10th)
2:34 (6th)
40:06 (10th)
0:50 (5th)
40:49 (10th)
0:43 (4th)
41:38 (10th)
0:49 (4th)
42:23 (10th)
0:45 (2nd)
43:04 (10th)
0:41 (10th)
43:34 (10th)
0:30 (9th=)
11th Sarah Scarbrough
MV Molasses
MV Women Open   44:29 0:00
0:00
2:23 (12th)
2:23 (12th)
10:50 (11th)
8:27 (13th)
11:43 (11th)
0:53 (8th=)
12:13 (10th)
0:30 (6th)
13:22 (10th)
1:09 (8th=)
15:00 (10th)
1:38 (7th=)
17:52 (10th)
2:52 (8th=)
21:16 (10th)
3:24 (13th)
22:21 (10th)
1:05 (8th)
23:45 (10th)
1:24 (9th)
26:40 (9th)
2:55 (10th)
31:03 (9th)
4:23 (3rd)
32:51 (8th)
1:48 (3rd=)
39:29 (11th)
6:38 (15th)
40:33 (11th)
1:04 (12th)
41:28 (11th)
0:55 (9th)
42:18 (11th)
0:50 (5th)
43:11 (11th)
0:53 (6th)
43:57 (11th)
0:46 (13th=)
44:29 (11th)
0:32 (12th=)
12th David Hodson
Kings of Herts
HH Handicap   51:47 0:00
0:00
1:40 (6th)
1:40 (6th)
7:58 (8th)
6:18 (11th)
9:02 (9th)
1:04 (11th)
9:51 (9th)
0:49 (11th=)
11:02 (9th)
1:11 (10th)
12:43 (9th)
1:41 (9th)
16:54 (9th)
4:11 (15th)
19:15 (9th)
2:21 (7th)
20:40 (9th)
1:25 (13th)
22:33 (9th)
1:53 (12th)
29:32 (12th)
6:59 (16th)
38:40 (14th)
9:08 (15th)
43:08 (14th)
4:28 (15th=)
46:47 (14th)
3:39 (11th)
47:54 (14th)
1:07 (14th)
48:39 (14th)
0:45 (5th)
49:45 (14th)
1:06 (11th)
50:48 (14th)
1:03 (11th=)
51:25 (13th)
0:37 (7th)
51:47 (12th)
0:22 (2nd=)
13th Naomi Drewitt
DFOK Ladies
DFOK Women Open   51:57 0:00
0:00
2:26 (13th)
2:26 (13th)
10:54 (12th)
8:28 (14th)
12:02 (12th)
1:08 (12th=)
13:33 (12th)
1:31 (15th)
14:55 (12th)
1:22 (14th)
17:22 (12th)
2:27 (15th)
21:40 (12th)
4:18 (16th)
24:45 (13th)
3:05 (11th)
26:31 (14th)
1:46 (15th)
28:48 (14th)
2:17 (14th)
31:55 (14th)
3:07 (13th)
37:56 (13th)
6:01 (10th)
40:31 (13th)
2:35 (11th)
45:15 (13th)
4:44 (14th)
46:21 (12th)
1:06 (13th)
47:32 (12th)
1:11 (11th)
48:43 (12th)
1:11 (12th=)
50:36 (12th)
1:53 (16th)
51:24 (12th)
0:48 (16th)
51:57 (13th)
0:33 (14th=)
14th Nigel Bush
MV Molingerers
MV Open   52:07 0:00
0:00
2:45 (14th)
2:45 (14th)
8:41 (10th)
5:56 (10th)
10:23 (10th)
1:42 (15th)
12:49 (11th)
2:26 (16th)
14:09 (11th)
1:20 (12th)
15:56 (11th)
1:47 (11th)
19:03 (11th)
3:07 (10th=)
22:19 (11th)
3:16 (12th)
23:23 (11th)
1:04 (6th=)
25:02 (11th)
1:39 (11th)
27:28 (10th)
2:26 (9th)
34:29 (11th)
7:01 (13th)
37:12 (12th)
2:43 (12th)
45:12 (12th)
8:00 (16th)
47:01 (13th)
1:49 (16th)
48:20 (13th)
1:19 (12th)
49:31 (13th)
1:11 (12th=)
50:47 (13th)
1:16 (14th)
51:34 (14th)
0:47 (15th)
52:07 (14th)
0:33 (14th=)
15th John Pickup
MV Momentum
MV Handicap   58:03 0:00
0:00
8:22 (15th)
8:22 (15th)
13:53 (13th)
5:31 (9th)
15:44 (15th)
1:51 (16th)
17:11 (15th)
1:27 (14th)
18:20 (15th)
1:09 (8th=)
20:23 (16th)
2:03 (14th)
23:30 (15th)
3:07 (10th=)
26:25 (15th)
2:55 (10th)
32:00 (16th)
5:35 (16th)
34:08 (15th)
2:08 (13th)
37:05 (15th)
2:57 (11th)
43:43 (15th)
6:38 (11th)
47:36 (15th)
3:53 (14th)
51:37 (15th)
4:01 (12th)
52:39 (15th)
1:02 (10th)
54:22 (15th)
1:43 (14th)
56:00 (15th)
1:38 (15th)
57:02 (15th)
1:02 (10th)
57:40 (15th)
0:38 (8th)
58:03 (15th)
0:23 (5th)
16th George Engelhardt
MV Swallows
MV Open   67:54 0:00
0:00
2:19 (11th)
2:19 (11th)
14:18 (15th)
11:59 (15th)
15:11 (13th)
0:53 (8th=)
16:21 (14th)
1:10 (13th)
17:42 (14th)
1:21 (13th)
20:21 (14th)
2:39 (16th)
24:09 (16th)
3:48 (13th)
30:19 (16th)
6:10 (16th)
31:56 (15th)
1:37 (14th)
34:32 (16th)
2:36 (15th)
39:08 (16th)
4:36 (15th)
49:30 (16th)
10:22 (16th)
53:58 (16th)
4:28 (15th=)
58:31 (16th)
4:33 (13th)
59:56 (16th)
1:25 (15th)
61:42 (16th)
1:46 (15th)
65:01 (16th)
3:19 (16th)
66:32 (16th)
1:31 (15th)
67:17 (16th)
0:45 (12th)
67:54 (16th)
0:37 (16th)