Results for Hampstead Heath CSC/CST - 15 Mar 2020

...return to index

Course Results

11 Yellow

Results

1.8km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Peter Errington HH M21 19:21  
2nd Arthur Jones DFOK M12 22:10 +2:49
3rd Emma Chapman SO W9 23:25 +4:04
4th Edie & Wilf Allen CHIG W10 44:22 +25:01
  Bors Farago HH M12 m1  

12 White

Results

1.5km 10m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Elise Flick LOK W6 15:28  
2nd Jake Bennett DFOK M10 15:46 +0:18
3rd Csongi Farago HH M10 18:23 +2:55
4th Theo Marsden HH M10 23:16 +7:48
5th= Ralph Scarbrough MV M9 27:52 +12:24
5th= Hugh Scarbrough MV M6 27:52 +12:24
7th Andrew Nokes IND M8 28:34 +13:06
8th Memna Double IND W5 31:57 +16:29
9th Tunde Farago HH W6 34:40 +19:12

13 Light Green

Results

3.7km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Ian Jones NSOG M50 27:30  
2nd Tomas Trhlik IND M45 27:48 +0:18
3rd Alistair Lovegrove SN M45 32:45 +5:15
4th Sophie R.D. TVOC W14 33:25 +5:55
5th Paul Hearn HH M55 34:59 +7:29
6th= Elissa Foord IND W21 37:35 +10:05
6th= Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M16 37:35 +10:05
8th Maggie Jones NGOC W50 41:25 +13:55
9th Hanga Farago HH W14 43:34 +16:04
10th Jennifer Thomos TVOC W50 44:59 +17:29
11th Emese Svab HH W45 47:20 +19:50
12th Stephen Cunnane TVOC M12 47:54 +20:24
13th Charlie Dixon HH M16 48:43 +21:13
14th Gerely Farago HH M45 53:52 +26:22
15th David Bliss TVOC M60 54:23 +26:53
16th Kjell Tullus SLOW M70 54:44 +27:14
17th Leon Johnstone LOK M21 55:05 +27:35
18th Beccy Robinson/Kate Stevens IND W35 58:37 +31:07
19th Daniel Ronnau-Bradbeer DFOK M16 61:55 +34:25
20th William Chandler LOK M18 75:38 +48:08
21st Frances Goldingay HH W70 77:53 +50:23
22nd Tilly DaCunha SO W21 82:11 +54:41
23rd Kirstin Stanley-Hatter IND W55 82:20 +54:50
  Kathy Haines SLOW W60 w11  

Course 1 - Brown - Men Open

Results

9.5km 200m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Mihaly Ormay SLOW M21 1 49:07    
2nd Juste Raimbault SLOW M21 1 51:42 +2:35  
3rd Stanley Heap SO M20 1 51:49 +2:42  
4th Michael Crone SLOW M21 1 52:11 +3:04  
5th Rob Patterson SLOW M35 1 53:08 +4:01  
6th Edward Catmur SLOW M35 1 53:28 +4:21  
7th Harold Wyber CHIG M35 1 54:22 +5:15  
8th Tom Cochrane HH M35 1 54:49 +5:42  
9th Thomas Howell SN M20 1 55:15 +6:08  
10th James Haynes TVOC M21 1 55:28 +6:21  
11th Tim Beale SN M35 1 56:52 +7:45  
12th Tim Scarbrough MV M35 1 57:16 +8:09  
13th Duncan Grassie SLOW M35 1 58:00 +8:53  
14th Richard Collyer GO M45 1 59:04 +9:57  
15th Nicholas Jarvis SO M21 1 60:57 +11:50  
16th Julian Birkinshaw TVOC M55 1 61:56 +12:49  
17th Brais Pineiro LOK M21 1 62:06 +12:59  
18th Dmitry Ushakov LOK M35 1 63:38 +14:31  
19th Steven Clelland SLOW M35 1 64:12 +15:05  
20th James Errington HH M21 1 64:20 +15:13  
21st Antoine Pesenti DFOK M50 1 64:24 +15:17  
22nd Alan Velecky SO M50 1 66:10 +17:03  
23rd Tim Longley SLOW M35 1 66:47 +17:40  
24th Oliver Noakes HH M35 1 66:55 +17:48  
25th Jan Travnicek TVOC M45 1 69:07 +20:00  
26th Daniel Hodson HH M21 1 69:30 +20:23  
27th Donatas Tumaitis CHIG M35 1 69:40 +20:33  
28th Yordan Kolev SLOW M21 1 69:45 +20:38  
29th Todd Fallesen SLOW M35 1 76:34 +27:27  
30th Gary Flynn HH M21 1 81:07 +32:00  
31st Howard Waller TVOC M55 1 81:17 +32:10  
32nd Wenwei Liu GO M21 1 83:50 +34:43  
  Samual Andreo LOK M21 1 m7-25    
  Dan Lewington MV M21 1 m8-24    

Course 10 - Short Green - M80+ W70+

Results

3.3km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Roger Maher SO M80 10 37:04    
2nd Jeremy Oldershaw SAX M80 10 38:58 +1:54  
3rd Bridget Hooper SO W75 10 45:20 +8:16  
4th John Thompson TVOC M85 10 47:46 +10:42  
5th Pattie Beresford TVOC W70 10 57:23 +20:19  
6th Susan Parker SO W80 10 58:08 +21:04  
7th Anne Power LOK W85 10 61:51 +24:47  
8th Michael White MV M80 10 70:12 +33:08  
9th Jennifer Taylor CHIG W75 10 80:25 +43:21  
  Teresa Turner SLOW W70 10 m10    

Course 2 - Short Brown - M20- M40+

Results

8km 200m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st James Yule SO M18 2 49:28   0:02
2nd Nigel Bunn TVOC M55 2 49:51 +0:23  
3rd Paul Couldridge SLOW M45 2 50:38 +1:10  
4th Troy Southall SO M16 2 51:41 +2:13  
5th Matthias Mahr SLOW M40 2 51:42 +2:14  
6th Richard Barrett SN M50 2 54:47 +5:19  
7th Will Heap SO M45 2 55:51 +6:23 0:07
8th Keith Masson MV M60 2 57:07 +7:39  
9th David Dixon HH M45 2 57:08 +7:40  
10th Simon Errington HH M55 2 57:28 +8:00  
11th= Oliver O'Brien SLOW M40 2 57:54 +8:26  
11th= Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M45 2 57:54 +8:26  
13th Paul Martin SN M50 2 61:50 +12:22  
14th Laurence Townley SN M45 2 61:51 +12:23  
15th Alan Yule SO M45 2 67:06 +17:38  
16th Andrew Evans DFOK M65 2 67:50 +18:22  
17th Robin Bishop TVOC M50 2 68:23 +18:55  
18th Jacob Sharpe HH M45 2 69:23 +19:55  
19th Alexander Soulsby HH M40 2 70:21 +20:53  
20th Justin Farhall MV M45 2 72:31 +23:03  
21st Adam Dent CHIG M40 2 72:35 +23:07  
22nd Douglas Cochrane TVOC M50 2 74:34 +25:06  
23rd Keith Bennett DFOK M45 2 78:10 +28:42  
24th Garry Greenstreet SO M45 2 79:30 +30:02  
25th John Lawson SLOW M45 2 92:43 +43:15  
26th Roger Cliffe TVOC M45 2 93:20 +43:52  
27th Ian Catchpole DFOK M40 2 96:28 +47:00  
28th Nikolay Yanev SLOW M45 2 102:07 +52:39  
29th Nicolas Roux SLOW M45 2 102:30 +53:02  
  Alex Owen LOK M45 2 m13-20 m22    
  Ian Marsden HH M40 2 m12-20    
  Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M45 2 w3    
  Stephen Wilcock MV M45 2 m21-22    
  Christopher Walker LOK M45 2 m21-22    

Course 3 - Blue - Women Open

Results

6.7km 180m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Sarah Rollins SN W40 3 43:52    
2nd Anne Edwards TVOC W21 3 47:00 +3:08  
3rd Lucy Thraves SO W21 3 51:05 +7:13  
4th Katherine Bett SN W21 3 51:56 +8:04  
5th Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW W21 3 53:17 +9:25  
6th Alison Howe SAX W45 3 53:47 +9:55  
7th Sarah Scarbrough MV W35 3 54:48 +10:56  
8th Lyudmila Gotseva SLOW W45 3 59:22 +15:30  
9th Carys Morgan SLOW W40 3 60:09 +16:17  
10th Anna Chapman SO W45 3 61:43 +17:51  
11th Helen Marsden HH W40 3 61:45 +17:53  
12th Sophie Gordon GO W21 3 65:12 +21:20  
13th Fiona Tam SLOW W21 3 65:34 +21:42  
14th Philippa Allen CHIG W40 3 67:19 +23:27  
15th Vinh-Phuong Hoang SLOW W21 3 67:26 +23:34  
16th Helen Le Page SN W40 3 70:33 +26:41  
17th Iris Lueke SLOW W40 3 72:08 +28:16  
18th Marion Payne-Bird GO W60 3 74:23 +30:31  
19th Charlotte Coles TVOC W35 3 74:25 +30:33 0:14
20th Heather Findlay SLOW W40 3 74:29 +30:37  
21st Becky Shelford HH W21 3 79:25 +35:33  
22nd Adriana Stankova SLOW W35 3 80:48 +36:56  
23rd Heidi Lloyd TVOC W40 3 87:52 +44:00  
24th Teresa Bertran SLOW W35 3 108:55 +65:03  
25th Charmaine Kwan LOK W35 3 123:42 +79:50  

Course 4 - Blue - Men M50+

Results

6.9km 170m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Neil Crickmore SO M55 4 47:00    
2nd Roger Thetford TVOC M55 4 47:17 +0:17  
3rd Brendon Howe SAX M50 4 49:09 +2:09  
4th Kevin Fielding HH M55 4 49:19 +2:19  
5th Phil Slingsby SN M50 4 51:30 +4:30  
6th Nick Green GO M55 4 52:05 +5:05  
7th Keith Belsey SN M50 4 52:25 +5:25  
8th Simon Kippin TVOC M50 4 52:31 +5:31  
9th Chris Hooker SO M55 4 53:17 +6:17  
10th Peter Chapman SO M55 4 54:32 +7:32  
11th Tony Burton MV M55 4 54:42 +7:42  
12th Sebastien Flesch HH M50 4 54:58 +7:58  
13th Zlatko Peev SLOW M50 4 55:09 +8:09  
14th Alan Hickling SAX M55 4 55:45 +8:45  
15th Peter Huzan SLOW M55 4 57:05 +10:05  
16th David Lobley DFOK M55 4 58:26 +11:26  
17th Andrew Pitcher DFOK M55 4 58:37 +11:37  
18th Richard Heath GO M50 4 59:07 +12:07  
19th Gary Walford TVOC M55 4 60:01 +13:01  
20th John Tzanetis SN M50 4 61:06 +14:06  
21st Vince Roper SLOW M50 4 61:44 +14:44  
22nd David Hodson HH M55 4 61:54 +14:54  
23rd Ian Buxton TVOC M55 4 62:33 +15:33  
24th Chris Evans SLOW M50 4 62:35 +15:35  
25th Richard Freeman HH M55 4 62:45 +15:45  
26th Steve McKinley SN M55 4 65:20 +18:20  
27th Simon Thraves SO M55 4 66:15 +19:15  
28th Rory Percival HH M55 4 66:45 +19:45  
29th Nikolay Kolev SLOW M55 4 67:37 +20:37  
30th Rod Harrington DFOK M50 4 68:20 +21:20  
31st Peter Martin MV M55 4 70:37 +23:37  
32nd Iain Bell SN M55 4 72:05 +25:05  
33rd Paul Wilson SO M55 4 72:50 +25:50  
34th Adam Leaf HH M55 4 74:36 +27:36  
35th Ian Roberts MV M50 4 75:10 +28:10  
36th Neil Bricknell SAX M50 4 77:26 +30:26  
37th Jon Darley GO M50 4 79:26 +32:26  
38th Thomas Elgood CHIG M55 4 79:42 +32:42  
39th Keith Morrissey MV M50 4 80:42 +33:42  
40th Jakob Petersen CHIG M50 4 89:02 +42:02  
41st Mike Fennyhough SLOW M55 4 121:28 +74:28  
  Tony Grover HH M50 4 w2    

Course 5 - Green - Women W20- W45+

Results

4.6km 110m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Mel Slade SN W50 5 33:05    
2nd Sue Carter SLOW W50 5 38:34 +5:29  
3rd Carol Lovegrove SN W45 5 40:12 +7:07  
4th Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW W50 5 40:21 +7:16  
5th Phoebe King GO W16 5 43:53 +10:48  
6th Dawn Figg HH W50 5 44:18 +11:13  
7th Maire Convery HH W50 5 45:40 +12:35  
8th Helen Errington HH W55 5 46:15 +13:10  
9th Vesela Chokoeva SLOW W45 5 46:30 +13:25  
10th Lulu Williams SLOW W50 5 49:08 +16:03  
11th Kate Turner SO W45 5 50:33 +17:28 0:06
12th Marie-Anne Fischer TVOC W55 5 50:57 +17:52  
13th Susan Crickmore SO W55 5 51:18 +18:13  
14th Karen Mills-Hicks GO W45 5 51:56 +18:51  
15th Mélanie Roux SLOW W45 5 52:10 +19:05  
16th Rachel Hopkins LOK W55 5 53:37 +20:32  
17th Raffaella Marin SLOW W50 5 53:38 +20:33  
18th Alison Smith TVOC W55 5 56:43 +23:38  
19th Penny Marsh SO W55 5 56:52 +23:47  
20th Nicky Masson MV W55 5 56:58 +23:53  
21st Debbie Robinson SN W50 5 57:44 +24:39  
22nd Angela Darley GO W45 5 59:58 +26:53  
23rd Kate Hawks HH W45 5 60:20 +27:15  
24th Catherine Galvin LOK W55 5 61:15 +28:10  
25th Julie Lobley DFOK W55 5 62:51 +29:46  
26th Barbara Griessner SLOW W45 5 65:33 +32:28  
27th Kathleen Southall SO W55 5 69:21 +36:16  
28th Heather Walton SLOW W55 5 74:50 +41:45  
29th Joanna Belsey SN W55 5 89:30 +56:25 0:14
30th Lesley King GO W50 5 90:35 +57:30  
31st Amanda Bailey SN W55 5 98:33 +65:28  
32nd Rhiannon Fadeyibi SLOW W55 5 115:30 +82:25  
  Boryana Peeva SLOW W50 5 m5    

Course 6 - Green - Men - M60+

Results

4.9km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Kevin Harding HH M60 6 35:48    
2nd Alan Leakey SLOW M65 6 38:08 +2:20  
3rd Alun Jones TVOC M65 6 38:24 +2:36  
4th Steve Bailey SN M60 6 38:27 +2:39  
5th Neville Baker TVOC M65 6 38:45 +2:57  
6th Steve Blount SO M60 6 41:16 +5:28  
7th Paul Street SLOW M65 6 41:28 +5:40  
8th Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M65 6 42:54 +7:06 0:08
9th Pete Jones SN M60 6 43:18 +7:30  
10th Neil Brooks LOK M60 6 43:37 +7:49  
11th Charles Spence LOK M60 6 44:32 +8:44  
12th Don McKerrow SLOW M65 6 45:07 +9:19  
13th Bruce Snelling SN M60 6 45:19 +9:31  
14th Ian Byford HH M60 6 45:47 +9:59  
15th Charlie Turner SLOW M65 6 46:14 +10:26  
16th Ronan Cleary LOK M60 6 46:15 +10:27  
17th Dave Chapman SN M65 6 46:52 +11:04  
18th Paul Langston HH M65 6 47:47 +11:59  
19th Jeff Armitage SLOW M60 6 48:30 +12:42  
20th Andy Jones SLOW M60 6 48:33 +12:45  
21st Robin Smith SO M65 6 48:55 +13:07  
22nd Jeremy Wilde GO M65 6 50:00 +14:12  
23rd Peter Martin SAX M70 6 50:05 +14:17  
24th Simon Greenwood SAX M65 6 50:55 +15:07  
25th Joe House SO M65 6 52:10 +16:22  
26th David Dawson DFOK M60 6 52:25 +16:37  
27th Neil Watts SO M60 6 53:08 +17:20  
28th Ashley Tilling MV M60 6 53:11 +17:23  
29th Mark Thompson TVOC M65 6 56:49 +21:01  
30th Roger Moulding HH M70 6 57:04 +21:16  
31st Geoff Goodwin DFOK M65 6 57:31 +21:43  
32nd Ray Curtis CHIG M65 6 61:20 +25:32  
33rd Jon Wheatcroft TVOC M65 6 62:40 +26:52  
34th Dave Cave-Ayland DFOK M65 6 63:15 +27:27  
35th David Kingdon SAX M65 6 64:02 +28:14  
36th Rob Sibley SAX M65 6 69:30 +33:42  
37th John Turner TVOC M65 6 71:53 +36:05  
38th Mike Elliot MV M65 6 77:11 +41:23  
39th Francis Ronnau-Bradbeer DFOK M60 6 96:00 +60:12  
40th Dave Norman CHIG M60 6 99:40 +63:52  
  Mike Bennett HH M65 6 w14    

Course 7 - Short Green - M70+ W60-

Results

3.3km 90m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st David May SLOW M70 7 25:03    
2nd Mick Smith HH M70 7 28:12 +3:09  
3rd Diane Leakey SLOW W60 7 28:49 +3:46  
4th Jim Mallinson SLOW M70 7 29:29 +4:26 0:11
5th Jim Prowting TVOC M70 7 29:52 +4:49  
6th Martin J Ricketts TVOC M70 7 30:33 +5:30  
7th Alan Williamson SO M70 7 30:51 +5:48  
8th Mike Murray SLOW M75 7 31:29 +6:26  
9th Jill Blount SO W60 7 32:03 +7:00  
10th Janet Rosen HH W65 7 32:51 +7:48  
11th Martin Lock GO M70 7 33:02 +7:59  
12th Bob Beresford TVOC M70 7 33:05 +8:02  
13th Inara Gipsle TVOC W65 7 34:06 +9:03  
14th Sarah Brown SLOW W65 7 34:10 +9:07  
15th Simon Ling MV M75 7 34:26 +9:23  
16th Tom Edelsten GO M75 7 37:19 +12:16  
17th Greg Birdseye TVOC M75 7 38:43 +13:40  
18th Edward Forman SO M70 7 40:04 +15:01 2:15
19th Paul Oates DFOK M70 7 41:49 +16:46  
20th Nigel Saker SLOW M70 7 41:56 +16:53  
21st Ray Weekes CHIG M70 7 42:26 +17:23  
22nd Colin Webster HH M70 7 43:15 +18:12  
23rd Alison Harding HH W60 7 44:37 +19:34  
24th James Parker SO M75 7 47:51 +22:48  
25th Graham Sutton MV M70 7 48:39 +23:36  
26th Carol House SO W60 7 50:49 +25:46  
27th Tim Pribul CHIG M70 7 51:53 +26:50  
28th Peter Riches TVOC M70 7 54:06 +29:03  
29th Leslie Hooper SO M75 7 62:10 +37:07  
30th Alison Curtis CHIG W60 7 68:53 +43:50  
31st Bob Reed MV M70 7 100:06 +75:03  
32nd Kathryn Turner TVOC W60 7 114:31 +89:28  
  John Chappell TVOC M70 7 m6-8    

Course 8A - Green - Men M18-

Results

4.8km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Alex Fielding HH M18 8A 30:14    
2nd Emils Ummers SO M16 8A 32:55 +2:41  
3rd Matthew Dixon HH M18 8A 33:18 +3:04  
4th Maxime Pesenti DFOK M16 8A 33:48 +3:34  
5th Tommy Heap SO M16 8A 36:27 +6:13  
6th Théophane Roux SLOW M18 8A 42:45 +12:31  
7th Vlad Lutsenko CHIG M18 8A 69:15 +39:01  
  Oli Smith SN M18 8A m13    

Course 8B - Short Green -W18-

Results

3.3km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind Excl Excess
1st Yona Jacquemin SLOW W18 8B 24:32    
2nd Ffion Bricknell SAX W16 8B 24:40 +0:08  
3rd Madelyn Bartlett SO W16 8B 25:47 +1:15  
4th Hannah Freeman HH W18 8B 26:27 +1:55  
5th Amelia Bartlett SO W18 8B 26:39 +2:07  
6th Aimee Darley SN W18 8B 28:32 +4:00  
7th Tina Mills-Hicks GO W16 8B 31:15 +6:43  
8th Jess Arnold TVOC W16 8B 34:03 +9:31  
9th Sarah Darley GO W16 8B 36:10 +11:38  
10th Emily Grover HH W18 8B 63:18 +38:46 0:46

Course 9A - Orange - M14-

Results

3km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind
1st Tommy Rollins SN M14 9A 21:41  
2nd Luke Mills-Hicks GO M14 9A 30:38 +8:57
3rd Vadim Pesenti DFOK M12 9A 32:13 +10:32
4th Ben Chapman SO M12 9A 34:50 +13:09
5th Luke Bennett DFOK M12 9A 35:42 +14:01
6th Austin Howe SAX M14 9A 41:36 +19:55
7th Owen Le Page SN M12 9A 46:10 +24:29
8th Matteo Rebora SLOW M14 9A 49:29 +27:48
9th Finn Le Page SN M14 9A 71:03 +49:22
  Jamie King GO M12 9A m4  

Course 9B - Orange - W14-

Results

3km 70m

Pos Name Club Age Class Class Time Behind
1st Maggie Soulsby HH W14 9B 26:39  
n/c Laura Barrett SN W16 9B 27:07  
2nd Charlotte Slade SN W12 9B 30:38 +3:59
3rd Rebecca Lovegrove SN W14 9B 38:30 +11:51
4th Alice Soulsby HH W12 9B 41:20 +14:41
5th Maddy Pitcher DFOK W14 9B 41:47 +15:08
6th Issy Hawks HH W12 9B 43:33 +16:54
7th Charlotte Lovegrove SN W12 9B 75:22 +48:43
  Louisiane Roux SLOW W12 9B m8  
Club Results

Compass Sport Cup - Teams

Pos. Club Scorers Score 1 Scorers 2 Scorers 3 Scorers 4 Scorers 5 Scorers 6 Scorers 7 Scorers 8A Scorers 8B Scorers 9A Scorers 9B Scorers 10 Scorers
1st SLOW 25 2392 392 (4) 376 (4) 376 (4) 0 (0) 381 (4) 193 (2) 388 (4) 92 (1) 100 (1) 94 (1) 0 (0) 0 (0)
2nd SO 25 2362 187 (2) 378 (4) 191 (2) 287 (3) 180 (2) 95 (1) 272 (3) 192 (2) 192 (2) 98 (1) 0 (0) 290 (3)
3rd HH 25 2319 180 (2) 270 (3) 177 (2) 276 (3) 285 (3) 275 (3) 190 (2) 196 (2) 184 (2) 0 (0) 286 (3) 0 (0)
4th SN 25 2314 184 (2) 272 (3) 286 (3) 363 (4) 361 (4) 366 (4) 0 (0) 0 (0) 92 (1) 196 (2) 194 (2) 0 (0)
5th TVOC 25 2280 262 (3) 268 (3) 269 (3) 368 (4) 176 (2) 287 (3) 370 (4) 0 (0) 90 (1) 0 (0) 0 (0) 190 (2)

Compass Sport Trophy - Teams

Pos. Club Scorers Score 1 Scorers 2 Scorers 3 Scorers 4 Scorers 5 Scorers 6 Scorers 7 Scorers 8A Scorers 8B Scorers 9A Scorers 9B Scorers 10 Scorers
1st GO 13 1273 98 (1) 0 (0) 194 (2) 193 (2) 199 (2) 97 (1) 198 (2) 0 (0) 194 (2) 100 (1) 0 (0) 0 (0)
2nd DFOK 12 1156 95 (1) 195 (2) 0 (0) 191 (2) 94 (1) 186 (2) 97 (1) 100 (1) 0 (0) 98 (1) 100 (1) 0 (0)
3rd MV 12 1153 99 (1) 198 (2) 99 (1) 190 (2) 97 (1) 180 (2) 194 (2) 0 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 96 (1)
4th CHIG 12 1120 194 (2) 97 (1) 97 (1) 174 (2) 0 (0) 176 (2) 190 (2) 98 (1) 0 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 94 (1)
5th SAX 8 782 0 (0) 0 (0) 100 (1) 197 (2) 0 (0) 191 (2) 0 (0) 0 (0) 100 (1) 94 (1) 0 (0) 100 (1)
6th LOK 8 778 193 (2) 0 (0) 95 (1) 0 (0) 193 (2) 199 (2) 0 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 0 (0) 98 (1)